European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Gothenburg (SWE), from 18-09-2018 to 22-09-2018
European 3D Championships
Entries by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
014ABITTERMANN KlausYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
015AWIENER NicoYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BELBELGIUM
018DGEURTS BrieucYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CROCROATIA
012AMUSTAPIC IvanYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
016CSTARCEVIC BrankoYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
DENDENMARK
015BANDERSEN StigYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
016ACSIKÓS JózsefYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
017CNIELSEN Erik P.Yellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ESPSPAIN
013DMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
018BTORO ALVAREZ FranciscoYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FINFINLAND
016BKANGASMAKI ArtoYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
014DPELTONIEMI VesaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
012CRUTONEN MikaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FRAFRANCE
017ADRUGUET JoëlYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
013CPAUNER JoanYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015CCOLE GaryYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
020BKALMARU TapaniYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
019CMETCALFE JimYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GERGERMANY
017DPFLUG SaschaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
019DSCHMITT RainerYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HUNHUNGARY
013BGONDAN GyorgyYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
020AKIRALY GaborYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
014CSZEDLAR JanosYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
IRLIRELAND
021BBENTON DanielYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
018CCONVERY AlanYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ITAITALY
012BSEIMANDI GiuseppeYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
013ASUT JesseYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NEDNETHERLANDS
019BVAN VLODROP OlafYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NORNORWAY
020CLIE EivindYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
017BOYEN EddieYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
016DPOLUBOYAROV OlegYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
019ATARASOV VictorYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
018AZUBALEVICH ArtemYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SLOSLOVENIA
021AVUILOV AndreiYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SMRSAN MARINO
021CFILIPUCCI AndreaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SWESWEDEN
012DHANSSON StefanYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
015DHED JoakimYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
014BJOHANSSON RickardYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
006DBARCKHOLT SilviaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
001BRONACHER IngridYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
007DWILDMANN KarinYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BELBELGIUM
006CHEYLEN GreetYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
CROCROATIA
001ABUDEN IvanaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
DENDENMARK
004CGRAM SisseYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
003DKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
002BOLSEN PernilleYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ESPSPAIN
008CRODRIGUEZ ElenaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ESTESTONIA
005BKOHAVA Rita-AnetteYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
009CUUSMAA AnuYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FINFINLAND
004DLANTEE AnneYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
006BMAKKONEN SusannaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
007BRAUNIO HeliYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
FRAFRANCE
003BAMA-CORMERAIS AudeYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
002DGALVEZ ElodieYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
004ATARRISSE AuroreYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008ABARBY VictoriaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
005DGREENWOOD HopeYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
GERGERMANY
002AFLÖCK-SCHMITT AndreaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
009AKUBERKA SvenjaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
HUNHUNGARY
001DKUN AlizYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
ITAITALY
003ABIANCHI SoniaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
002CFINESSI MonicaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
001CFRANCHINI IreneYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
LATLATVIA
009BMEDNE VivaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
008BZALITE AgateYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NEDNETHERLANDS
005CNOEST ChantalYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
NORNORWAY
009DSVENSEN JuneYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
007ADARKHANOVA VarvaraYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
006ALEBEDEVA AlexandraYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
008DZUBALEVICH AnnaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SLOSLOVENIA
007CKOSEC DoloresYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
SWESWEDEN
003CANDERSSON AnneliYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
005ABACKMAN AnnaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
004BSODERSTEN LisaYellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
020DGETTO PeterBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
019ARICHTER OscarBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
018DSTEINWENDER AloisBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BELBELGIUM
017CVAN UYTSEL VadimBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DENDENMARK
022AHANSEN Mikael BoBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
020ALARSEN ClausBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
023ALEFÉVRE ThomasBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ESPSPAIN
017AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
016BVERA BRINGAS CesarBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ESTESTONIA
022CATONEN AleksanderBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
021BMORLEY SteveBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FINFINLAND
022BKARI Hannu HBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
017DROSENDAHL JuhaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FRAFRANCE
016AJACKSON DavidBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
020BRIBES LoicBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018CMEEHAN JasonBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
022DRAWLINGS MelBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
019DTHOMAS MathewBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GERGERMANY
021APRUES Peer-ThorstenBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HUNHUNGARY
023CPAP MihalyBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
IRLIRELAND
021DDEMPSEY TerryBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
019CMCCLELLAND GilbertBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ITAITALY
016DESPOSITO EricBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
018AGIANNINI AlessandroBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
019BDARKHANOV ValentinBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
023DMALCHINOV AlexandrBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
020CZINDER LevBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SLOSLOVENIA
023BKOSEC MihaelBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
021CSTEPIC BraneBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SWESWEDEN
016CLUNDMARK FredrikBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
017BOTTOSSON MartinBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
018BREIS JonasBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
019DALTENBERGER BettinaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
018DSTEINWENDER UlrikeRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BELBELGIUM
024AVERSTAPPEN DorienRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
CROCROATIA
022BLACKOVIC AnicaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DENDENMARK
023AKJAER-ANDERSEN StineRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
021BPEDERSEN Ann LisaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESPSPAIN
020CFRIAS CABEZA RaquelRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
019CMINYANO MIQUEL RosaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESTESTONIA
021CKENT TriinRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FRAFRANCE
020ACHEVRIER VirginieRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
019AGAUTHE ChristineRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
018CNOREST EliseRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
021DMCPEAKE AdeleRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
023CTHOMAS AmeliaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
022CWALKER JoanneRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
IRLIRELAND
024BO'CONNOR SharonRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
022DPOPPLEWELL JaiRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
023DTWOMEY SarahRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ITAITALY
019BBENEDETTI ChiaraRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
018BNOZIGLIA CinziaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LATLATVIA
021ARJABKOVA MarinaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NORNORWAY
024CEDVARDSEN IngerRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
023BSTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
020DSAVENKOVA MariaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SWESWEDEN
018ABJORKLUND LinaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
020BHED JuliaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
022ALINDBLOM JessicaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
004CGALLER JoachimRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
002AHAMETNER ReinhardRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
006CPITSCHMANN MartinRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BELBELGIUM
006BTYERS GeraldRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
008AVERRIER SergeRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
CROCROATIA
001DVIDEC ZdenkoRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DENDENMARK
003AJOERGESEN ChristianRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
001AJØRGENSEN MartinRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
007BLYSGAARD JesRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESPSPAIN
008CCASAL RODAS OscarRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
001BIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESTESTONIA
007DWESSELS JacoRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FINFINLAND
008BHELMIO AriRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
002BPARSSINEN JuhaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
004AREMES TuomoRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FRAFRANCE
003BFRADIN NathanRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
005BGARDEUR RobinRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007CNEWNES AlexRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GERGERMANY
010CHARTWICH DirkRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
005AKRUSE UweRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
003CLIPPEK JürgenRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
HUNHUNGARY
004BHEGEDUS KárolyRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
006ANAHOCZKI PeterRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ITAITALY
002DDONDI AlfredoRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
006DFALETTI GiulianoRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LATLATVIA
005CNOVADS KristapsRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
NORNORWAY
008DANZJOEN SteinRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
010AERDAL OveRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
009CPAHLM Per IvarRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
009AKOCHETKOV VladimirRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
002CPODDEVALIN MikhailRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
010BSTOLYAROV OlegRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SLOSLOVENIA
007AGRAD MatejRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SMRSAN MARINO
009DCAMPO VitoRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
009BBINDER DusanRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
005DMYSIAK StefanRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SWESWEDEN
004DDOMEIJ JanRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
003DMALMSTRÖM YngveRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
001CMORELL NiklasRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
013CELLERMANN GeraldineRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
012DPITSCHMANN JohannaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
BELBELGIUM
016BMORTIER PatriciaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
DENDENMARK
014CERIKSSON Carin BirgittaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
011BHANSEN StineRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
015CPEDERSEN Ann DortheRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESPSPAIN
011AGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
013DSANJORGE GARCIA MelaniaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ESTESTONIA
014DKELL YlleRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
011DSIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FINFINLAND
016CALAJA InkeRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
017CHELLSTEN MiaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
FRAFRANCE
015ARAMOS DanieleRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
014AROLLAND LaurianneRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017BDUTHIE BethRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
015DWILLIAMS EmilyRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
ITAITALY
012CBARBARO GiuliaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
011CSACCHETTI PaolaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
LATLATVIA
012ANERINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
015BSHUICHIKOVA EvgeniiaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
014BSMIRNOVA ElenaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
016AYANSHAEVA TatianaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SLOSLOVENIA
017ALJUBEJ TanjaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
013BNOLIMAL RenataRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
SWESWEDEN
012BDOMEIJ UllaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
013ASAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaRed Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
005AGRÜNSTEIDL KlausBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
007AHOELLWIRTH AndreasBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
003DURL GünterBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BELBELGIUM
005BPUTTEMANS PieterBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CROCROATIA
004AARACIC MileBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
004BMADURKAY PetrBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DENDENMARK
001CCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
003CCHRISTIANSEN FrankBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
007DPOULSEN Jørgen ColfachBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ESPSPAIN
002BBUBEROS MARTINEZ AlvaroBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
006AREMESAL SALAS Juan ManuelBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
001BROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FRAFRANCE
006CCHEVRIER EmmanuelBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002DCULLEN JedBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
008BFAIRBURN JoeBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GERGERMANY
008ASCHWARTZ ErwinBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ISRISRAEL
009AGOLDMAN RoyBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ITAITALY
001APERUCCHI FedericoBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
002APITTALUGA FabioBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
NORNORWAY
003ABRYNE Rolf IBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
005DKLAAPBAKKEN OlaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
006DSTOROIEN BjornBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
003BALKIN ViktorBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
002CLAZAREV AleksandrBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
001DZALIVAKIN AleksandrBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SLOSLOVENIA
007BHORVAT KristijanBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
009BKOCMAN MarjanBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SMRSAN MARINO
004CBARTOLINI MarinoBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
009CGAVAC JurajBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
008CHALIK DaliborBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
007CMALEK PeterBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SWESWEDEN
005CBAGGE HenningBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
004DKALLENBERG MathiasBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
006BKARLSSON LennartBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
IWInstinctive Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
012DSIEBERER ErikaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
011DZAHLBERGER HeldisBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
BELBELGIUM
011BVAN DEN WOUWER GodelieveBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
DENDENMARK
015CNIELSEN Ninna QuaadeBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
014DROEPSTORFF Josefine DeBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ESPSPAIN
011CCARRION PEREZ Mª LuzBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
013AIRAGO OCONNOR PatriciaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
012BPEREZ GARRIDO BegonaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
FRAFRANCE
013DVORDY LaurenceBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015ALAKE MichaelaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
014BSLEIGHT LesleyBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
GERGERMANY
014AWECKEN SusanneBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
HUNHUNGARY
010DGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
ITAITALY
011ABASSI IuanaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
012ADONATI MichelaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
010AVANNINI SabrinaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
NORNORWAY
012CHALDORHAMN Hilde MBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
010CHERUD Linda CBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
015DLIEN LivBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
RUSRUSSIAN FEDERATION
013BLAPTEVA SvetlanaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
010BTURUNOVA NataliaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SLOSLOVENIA
014CPAVACIC MojcaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
015BBINDEROVA TatianaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
SWESWEDEN
013CBACKMAN UlrikaBlue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men