European 3D Championships European 3D Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Gothenburg (SWE), from 18-09-2018 to 22-09-2018
European 3D Championships
Start List by Target
 
Red Course - Day1: Compounds, Day2: Longbows and Barebow Women
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AJØRGENSEN MartinDENDENMARKLongbow Men
1BIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESPSPAINLongbow Men
1CMORELL NiklasSWESWEDENLongbow Men
1DVIDEC ZdenkoCROCROATIALongbow Men
2AHAMETNER ReinhardAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
2BPARSSINEN JuhaFINFINLANDLongbow Men
2CPODDEVALIN MikhailRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Men
2DDONDI AlfredoITAITALYLongbow Men
3AJOERGESEN ChristianDENDENMARKLongbow Men
3BFRADIN NathanFRAFRANCELongbow Men
3CLIPPEK JürgenGERGERMANYLongbow Men
3DMALMSTRÖM YngveSWESWEDENLongbow Men
4AREMES TuomoFINFINLANDLongbow Men
4BHEGEDUS KárolyHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
4CGALLER JoachimAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
4DDOMEIJ JanSWESWEDENLongbow Men
5AKRUSE UweGERGERMANYLongbow Men
5BGARDEUR RobinFRAFRANCELongbow Men
5CNOVADS KristapsLATLATVIALongbow Men
5DMYSIAK StefanSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
6ANAHOCZKI PeterHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
6BTYERS GeraldBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
6CPITSCHMANN MartinAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
6DFALETTI GiulianoITAITALYLongbow Men
7AGRAD MatejSLOSLOVENIALongbow Men
7BLYSGAARD JesDENDENMARKLongbow Men
7CNEWNES AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Men
7DWESSELS JacoESTESTONIALongbow Men
8AVERRIER SergeBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
8BHELMIO AriFINFINLANDLongbow Men
8CCASAL RODAS OscarESPSPAINLongbow Men
8DANZJOEN SteinNORNORWAYLongbow Men
9AKOCHETKOV VladimirRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Men
9BBINDER DusanSVKSLOVAKIALongbow Men
9CPAHLM Per IvarNORNORWAYLongbow Men
9DCAMPO VitoSMRSAN MARINOLongbow Men
10AERDAL OveNORNORWAYLongbow Men
10BSTOLYAROV OlegRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Men
10CHARTWICH DirkGERGERMANYLongbow Men
11AGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESPSPAINLongbow Women
11BHANSEN StineDENDENMARKLongbow Women
11CSACCHETTI PaolaITAITALYLongbow Women
11DSIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeESTESTONIALongbow Women
12ANERINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaLATLATVIALongbow Women
12BDOMEIJ UllaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
12CBARBARO GiuliaITAITALYLongbow Women
12DPITSCHMANN JohannaAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
13ASAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
13BNOLIMAL RenataSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
13CELLERMANN GeraldineAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
13DSANJORGE GARCIA MelaniaESPSPAINLongbow Women
14AROLLAND LaurianneFRAFRANCELongbow Women
14BSMIRNOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Women
14CERIKSSON Carin BirgittaDENDENMARKLongbow Women
14DKELL YlleESTESTONIALongbow Women
15ARAMOS DanieleFRAFRANCELongbow Women
15BSHUICHIKOVA EvgeniiaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Women
15CPEDERSEN Ann DortheDENDENMARKLongbow Women
15DWILLIAMS EmilyGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
16AYANSHAEVA TatianaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONLongbow Women
16BMORTIER PatriciaBELBELGIUMLongbow Women
16CALAJA InkeFINFINLANDLongbow Women
17ALJUBEJ TanjaSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
17BDUTHIE BethGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
17CHELLSTEN MiaFINFINLANDLongbow Women
18ABJORKLUND LinaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
18BNOZIGLIA CinziaITAITALYBarebow Women
18CNOREST EliseFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
18DSTEINWENDER UlrikeAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
19AGAUTHE ChristineFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
19BBENEDETTI ChiaraITAITALYBarebow Women
19CMINYANO MIQUEL RosaESPSPAINBarebow Women
19DALTENBERGER BettinaAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
20ACHEVRIER VirginieFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
20BHED JuliaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
20CFRIAS CABEZA RaquelESPSPAINBarebow Women
20DSAVENKOVA MariaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Women
21ARJABKOVA MarinaLATLATVIABarebow Women
21BPEDERSEN Ann LisaDENDENMARKBarebow Women
21CKENT TriinESTESTONIABarebow Women
21DMCPEAKE AdeleGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
22ALINDBLOM JessicaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
22BLACKOVIC AnicaCROCROATIABarebow Women
22CWALKER JoanneGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
22DPOPPLEWELL JaiIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
23AKJAER-ANDERSEN StineDENDENMARKBarebow Women
23BSTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaNORNORWAYBarebow Women
23CTHOMAS AmeliaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
23DTWOMEY SarahIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
24AVERSTAPPEN DorienBELBELGIUMBarebow Women
24BO'CONNOR SharonIRLIRELANDBarebow Women
24CEDVARDSEN IngerNORNORWAYBarebow Women
Yellow Course - Day1: Instinctives and Barebow Men, Day2: Compounds
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABUDEN IvanaCROCROATIACompound Women
1BRONACHER IngridAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
1CFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
1DKUN AlizHUNHUNGARYCompound Women
2AFLÖCK-SCHMITT AndreaGERGERMANYCompound Women
2BOLSEN PernilleDENDENMARKCompound Women
2CFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
2DGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
3ABIANCHI SoniaITAITALYCompound Women
3BAMA-CORMERAIS AudeFRAFRANCECompound Women
3CANDERSSON AnneliSWESWEDENCompound Women
3DKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenDENDENMARKCompound Women
4ATARRISSE AuroreFRAFRANCECompound Women
4BSODERSTEN LisaSWESWEDENCompound Women
4CGRAM SisseDENDENMARKCompound Women
4DLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
5ABACKMAN AnnaSWESWEDENCompound Women
5BKOHAVA Rita-AnetteESTESTONIACompound Women
5CNOEST ChantalNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
5DGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
6ALEBEDEVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Women
6BMAKKONEN SusannaFINFINLANDCompound Women
6CHEYLEN GreetBELBELGIUMCompound Women
6DBARCKHOLT SilviaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
7ADARKHANOVA VarvaraRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Women
7BRAUNIO HeliFINFINLANDCompound Women
7CKOSEC DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
7DWILDMANN KarinAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
8ABARBY VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
8BZALITE AgateLATLATVIACompound Women
8CRODRIGUEZ ElenaESPSPAINCompound Women
8DZUBALEVICH AnnaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Women
9AKUBERKA SvenjaGERGERMANYCompound Women
9BMEDNE VivaLATLATVIACompound Women
9CUUSMAA AnuESTESTONIACompound Women
9DSVENSEN JuneNORNORWAYCompound Women
12AMUSTAPIC IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
12BSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
12CRUTONEN MikaFINFINLANDCompound Men
12DHANSSON StefanSWESWEDENCompound Men
13ASUT JesseITAITALYCompound Men
13BGONDAN GyorgyHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
13CPAUNER JoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
13DMERIDA RODRIGUEZ JoaquinESPSPAINCompound Men
14ABITTERMANN KlausAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
14BJOHANSSON RickardSWESWEDENCompound Men
14CSZEDLAR JanosHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
14DPELTONIEMI VesaFINFINLANDCompound Men
15AWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
15BANDERSEN StigDENDENMARKCompound Men
15CCOLE GaryGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
15DHED JoakimSWESWEDENCompound Men
16ACSIKÓS JózsefDENDENMARKCompound Men
16BKANGASMAKI ArtoFINFINLANDCompound Men
16CSTARCEVIC BrankoCROCROATIACompound Men
16DPOLUBOYAROV OlegRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Men
17ADRUGUET JoëlFRAFRANCECompound Men
17BOYEN EddieNORNORWAYCompound Men
17CNIELSEN Erik P.DENDENMARKCompound Men
17DPFLUG SaschaGERGERMANYCompound Men
18AZUBALEVICH ArtemRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Men
18BTORO ALVAREZ FranciscoESPSPAINCompound Men
18CCONVERY AlanIRLIRELANDCompound Men
18DGEURTS BrieucBELBELGIUMCompound Men
19ATARASOV VictorRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONCompound Men
19BVAN VLODROP OlafNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
19CMETCALFE JimGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
19DSCHMITT RainerGERGERMANYCompound Men
20AKIRALY GaborHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
20BKALMARU TapaniGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
20CLIE EivindNORNORWAYCompound Men
21AVUILOV AndreiSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
21BBENTON DanielIRLIRELANDCompound Men
21CFILIPUCCI AndreaSMRSAN MARINOCompound Men
Blue Course - Day1: Longbows and Barebow Women, Day2: Instinctives and Barebow Men
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1APERUCCHI FedericoITAITALYInstinctive Men
1BROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoESPSPAINInstinctive Men
1CCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
1DZALIVAKIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Men
2APITTALUGA FabioITAITALYInstinctive Men
2BBUBEROS MARTINEZ AlvaroESPSPAINInstinctive Men
2CLAZAREV AleksandrRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Men
2DCULLEN JedGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Men
3ABRYNE Rolf INORNORWAYInstinctive Men
3BALKIN ViktorRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Men
3CCHRISTIANSEN FrankDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
3DURL GünterAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
4AARACIC MileCROCROATIAInstinctive Men
4BMADURKAY PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
4CBARTOLINI MarinoSMRSAN MARINOInstinctive Men
4DKALLENBERG MathiasSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
5AGRÜNSTEIDL KlausAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
5BPUTTEMANS PieterBELBELGIUMInstinctive Men
5CBAGGE HenningSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
5DKLAAPBAKKEN OlaNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
6AREMESAL SALAS Juan ManuelESPSPAINInstinctive Men
6BKARLSSON LennartSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
6CCHEVRIER EmmanuelFRAFRANCEInstinctive Men
6DSTOROIEN BjornNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
7AHOELLWIRTH AndreasAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
7BHORVAT KristijanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
7CMALEK PeterSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
7DPOULSEN Jørgen ColfachDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
8ASCHWARTZ ErwinGERGERMANYInstinctive Men
8BFAIRBURN JoeGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Men
8CHALIK DaliborSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
9AGOLDMAN RoyISRISRAELInstinctive Men
9BKOCMAN MarjanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
9CGAVAC JurajSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
10AVANNINI SabrinaITAITALYInstinctive Women
10BTURUNOVA NataliaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Women
10CHERUD Linda CNORNORWAYInstinctive Women
10DGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
11ABASSI IuanaITAITALYInstinctive Women
11BVAN DEN WOUWER GodelieveBELBELGIUMInstinctive Women
11CCARRION PEREZ Mª LuzESPSPAINInstinctive Women
11DZAHLBERGER HeldisAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
12ADONATI MichelaITAITALYInstinctive Women
12BPEREZ GARRIDO BegonaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
12CHALDORHAMN Hilde MNORNORWAYInstinctive Women
12DSIEBERER ErikaAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
13AIRAGO OCONNOR PatriciaESPSPAINInstinctive Women
13BLAPTEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONInstinctive Women
13CBACKMAN UlrikaSWESWEDENInstinctive Women
13DVORDY LaurenceFRAFRANCEInstinctive Women
14AWECKEN SusanneGERGERMANYInstinctive Women
14BSLEIGHT LesleyGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Women
14CPAVACIC MojcaSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Women
14DROEPSTORFF Josefine DeDENDENMARKInstinctive Women
15ALAKE MichaelaGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Women
15BBINDEROVA TatianaSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Women
15CNIELSEN Ninna QuaadeDENDENMARKInstinctive Women
15DLIEN LivNORNORWAYInstinctive Women
16AJACKSON DavidFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
16BVERA BRINGAS CesarESPSPAINBarebow Men
16CLUNDMARK FredrikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
16DESPOSITO EricITAITALYBarebow Men
17AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
17BOTTOSSON MartinSWESWEDENBarebow Men
17CVAN UYTSEL VadimBELBELGIUMBarebow Men
17DROSENDAHL JuhaFINFINLANDBarebow Men
18AGIANNINI AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men
18BREIS JonasSWESWEDENBarebow Men
18CMEEHAN JasonGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
18DSTEINWENDER AloisAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
19ARICHTER OscarAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
19BDARKHANOV ValentinRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Men
19CMCCLELLAND GilbertIRLIRELANDBarebow Men
19DTHOMAS MathewGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
20ALARSEN ClausDENDENMARKBarebow Men
20BRIBES LoicFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
20CZINDER LevRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Men
20DGETTO PeterAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
21APRUES Peer-ThorstenGERGERMANYBarebow Men
21BMORLEY SteveESTESTONIABarebow Men
21CSTEPIC BraneSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
21DDEMPSEY TerryIRLIRELANDBarebow Men
22AHANSEN Mikael BoDENDENMARKBarebow Men
22BKARI Hannu HFINFINLANDBarebow Men
22CATONEN AleksanderESTESTONIABarebow Men
22DRAWLINGS MelGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
23ALEFÉVRE ThomasDENDENMARKBarebow Men
23BKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
23CPAP MihalyHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
23DMALCHINOV AlexandrRUSRUSSIAN FEDERATIONBarebow Men