Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Dyamond Archery Palermo (19041)
Palermo, from 03-02-2018 to 3-02-2018
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
VI - W1 - OL e CO Femminile
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ACARDELLINI Giordano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired 1
2BRUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1
3APANARIELLO Matteo09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIVisually Impaired 1
3BPASQUINI Silvano04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1
4BCONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1
5AVACCARO Giovanni Maria19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3
5BDI VITA Mario Giuseppe04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3
6ACAPRIA Marina12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Visually Impaired 2/3
6BCHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3
7ANESOSSI Ivan04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3
9AMORSELLI Francesca08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Recurve Open Allievi Femminile
9BPETRILLI Vincenza18059ASD AIDARecurve Open Femminile
10ASCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELARecurve Open Femminile
10BTEMPONE Roberta17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANORecurve Open Femminile
11BMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRERecurve Open Femminile
12ABASTIANELLO Ileana06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERICompound Open Femminile
12BVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOCompound Open Femminile
13APESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRACompound Open Femminile
13BPERTESANA Santina04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICACompound Open Femminile
15APELLIZZARI Asia06014SOCIETÀ ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Allievi Femminile
15BTOMASELLI Francesco16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Allievi Maschile
16AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Maschile
16BCASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Maschile
17AFERRANDI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Maschile
17BDEMETRICO Salvatore19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Maschile
OL e CO Maschile
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1DCANITANO Lucio17037ASD ARCIERI DEI SASSIRecurve Open Maschile
2ACEPPAGLIA Francesco16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIARecurve Open Juniores Maschile
2BMIGLIONICO Francesco17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZARecurve Open Allievi Maschile
2CGRELLA Davide01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIRecurve Open Maschile
3BLUCIANO Giuseppe18059ASD AIDARecurve Open Maschile
3DSPICA Antonio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIRecurve Open Maschile
4ASUMA Piero Rosario12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESARecurve Open Maschile
4BCILURZO Rocco18059ASD AIDARecurve Open Maschile
4CGIORGI Gino12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDRecurve Open Maschile
5ABOVE Bonaventura12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESARecurve Open Maschile
5CMANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDRecurve Open Maschile
5DAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIRecurve Open Maschile
6APUNZO Roberto12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESARecurve Open Maschile
6BDEMASI Pasquale18059ASD AIDARecurve Open Maschile
6CTORELLA Cataldo12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDRecurve Open Maschile
7AARCIERI Giuseppe19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORecurve Open Maschile
7CCONDRO' Vincenzo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDRecurve Open Maschile
7DLA ROSA Marcello19048A.S.D. GOLD ARROW 89Recurve Open Maschile
8ATOMASULO Fabio12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESARecurve Open Maschile
8BTRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRERecurve Open Maschile
8CDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDRecurve Open Maschile
9ACOSTANZA Gianfelice19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORecurve Open Maschile
9CBARTOLI Vittorio090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDRecurve Open Maschile
9DD'INCA' Mirco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Recurve Open Maschile
10ALA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORecurve Open Maschile
10BCAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBRecurve Open Maschile
10CCANALETTI Michele16041ARCIERI DEL SUDRecurve Open Maschile
11ALISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORecurve Open Maschile
11CDELMASTRO Pasquale16041ARCIERI DEL SUDRecurve Open Maschile
11DRENNA Tommaso17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZARecurve Open Maschile
12AESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Recurve Open Maschile
12BGENOVESE Giulio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMORecurve Open Maschile
12CDI VENOSA Savino16041ARCIERI DEL SUDRecurve Open Maschile
13ABONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONACompound Open Maschile
13CSCHIEDA Lorenzo04077ASD P.H.B.Compound Open Maschile
13DTHEINER Armin21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINCompound Open Maschile
14ABELLINI Paolo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONACompound Open Maschile
14BGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPICompound Open Maschile
14CVENTURELLI Massimo04077ASD P.H.B.Compound Open Maschile
15APIZZORNI Orazio12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Compound Open Maschile
15CCANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIACompound Open Maschile
16AMUSUMECI Daniele Nunzio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOCompound Open Maschile
16CSIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRECompound Open Maschile
17ADE VENUTO Paolo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRECompound Open Maschile
17DRECITA Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOCompound Open Maschile