Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara 1 Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara 1
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI (03031)
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara 1
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
BALDINI Marco34B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
BARBARO Vincenzo32A18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
BAURO Daniele22A19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber35B03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
BENEDETTO Maria39A18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
BENSI Massimiliano36B11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
BERNINI Leonardo36D17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
BETTINELLI Lisa39D08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
BIASONE Anna26C13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
BORTOLOSSI Edis24C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
BOTTAMEDI Nicholas22B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
BRUNO Marco23C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
CAIAFA Mauro20A17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
CANTELMO Nicolo'25A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
CAPORALE Barbara39B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
CAPOVILLA Claudio21B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
CATTANEO Elisa30C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
CIARLARIELLO Emanuele25B14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
COGLIATI Alessandro33C04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
CUOGO Giacomo25C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
D - F
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
D'ALETE Pasquale32C14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
D'ANGELO Angela29B12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
DE ANGELI Valentino25D09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
DE FALCO Alessandro34D15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo34C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
DELFINO Giulia37B03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
DI GIANNATALE Luca36C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
DI MARTINO Gaia28C15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
FABBRICOTTI Serena40B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
FEDRIZZI Francesca38D05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
FERRUA Isabella30A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
FIORITO Chiara39C07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
FOCACCI Elvira37C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
FONTANA Andrea24A12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
FRANCESCONI Cristian33A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
FUSCIANI Patrizia31B10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
FUSE' Arianna37A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
G - I - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GALLETTI Paola27B11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
GAUDIOMONTE Alessandra29D16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
GIANFELICI Benedetta38A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
GIARMOLEO Rossella31A18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
GUARIGLIA Grazia40C15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
IVANOVA Nataliya38C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
LA TERRA Jessica37D19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
LAVEZZARO Luca36A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
MARCHETTI Gabriella27C02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
MARCOSANO Giuseppe20C16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
MATTIUCCI Alfonso21A13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
MECCHI Maura30D17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
MUZZIOLI Andrea24B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
NOLASCO Pietroluciano33B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PALUMBO Piera28B14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
PASQUINELLI Katia26B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
PIANESI Lorenzo20B10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
PINNA Debora41B20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
PORRU Giulia41A06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
PORTA Luigi21D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
RAFFOLINI Daniele20D20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
RALLI Paolo34A09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
ROCCA Anna30B03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
ROMAN ZOTTA David35A07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
ROMEO Francesco23A18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
ROMOLI Marina41C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
ROTA Althea28D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
RUGGERI Antonino35D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
S - T - V
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALA Camilla38B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
SARACINO Marco32B16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
SCRIBANI Adriano33D19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
SECULIN Luca22C07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
SERAFINI Martina26A07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
SERI Marco35C10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
SICHERI Massimiliano Armide23B02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
SIDERI Roberta27A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
SPERA Alessia40A16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileGara Star 1
TOMBESI Filippo21C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileGara Star 1
TONOLLI Aurora28A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
TREVES Luciano32D02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileGara Star 1
VENTURELLI Manuela31D08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea29C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileGara Star 1