Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI ()
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALEMANNO Sofia54D16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
ALOISI Fabrizio3B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
ALVINO Chiara12A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
ANDREATA Alessia74A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
ANGELI FELICIONI Simone48C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
ANTONIAZZI Sara72B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
ANTONINI Agnese70B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
APPOLONI Matteo61C05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
ARIFOGLIO Antonio42C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
ARNO' Andrea8A12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
ASCHERO Marta52A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
AURORA Marta15A17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
AZZONI Paolo60B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BAIARDELLI Alessandro67A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BARBARESI Diego59D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BARBIERI Chiara56C07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
BARCA Alessandro47B14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BARNABO' Gloria73A06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
BENEDETTI Teresa74D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
BENETTI Andrea42A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BERALDO Chiara72A06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
BERGNA Camilla71D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
BERRETTINI Andrea65D03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BIANCHINI Manuel9A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
BILISARI Matteo46D09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BISCARDO Elia58B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BOCCARDI Michela70D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
BONATTI Marco8C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
BORTOLI Linda16B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
BOSCHIAN Patrick46A07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BOSSI Alessandro66A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BRAGHETTI Tommaso48B12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BRANCA Elena14D18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
BRANCA Miriam13D18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
BRAZZALE Jessica57D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
BUCCI Mattia58C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CADEZ Francesco5B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CAIAFA Antonio60A17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CALDARELLI Lorenzo10A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CALDERINI Giulia17B11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CAMARDO Antonio67C14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CAMMILLERI Andrea63A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CANAZZA Javier Emil5C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CAPALBO Emilio47C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia55C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
CAPPELLO Marco3C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CASOLARO Raffaella68A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
CASTANO Valentina16A17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis18C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CERTO Gabriele60C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CHIANELLA Anna19C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CHIARI Davide47D09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CIANELLI Marta76B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
CIARLARIELLO Gianluca46B14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CIGNOLINI Alex6B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
COCCO Anna15C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
COMPAGNO Alice19A06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
COMPAGNO Chiara18D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CONGEDO Matteo50A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CORRARO Lorenzo63C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CORTOPASSI Alice12D12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CORTOPASSI Moises7B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
COSCIA Marco3D18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
COSENTINO Marco66B18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
COSTANTINI Erika15D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
CUOMO Laura69A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
D'ACUNTO Enea7A12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
D'AQUINO Maria Grazia53D16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
D'ORAZIO Vittoria71B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
DALLAFIOR Matilde13B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
DAMIANI Attilio8D17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
DEL DUCA Martina16C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
DELLA ROSSA Paolo43A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DEZANI Simone62A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
DI DATO Masha Alsheuskaya11A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
DI DOMENICO Edoardo45A13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DI FRANCO Danile48A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DI GIACOMO Victor63B02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
DI NARDO Giulia17C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
DI NIRO Giulia68D14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
DI NIRO Giuseppe6A14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
DI RUSCIO Lara55A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
DICORATO Valentina Palma12C16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
DIGNANI Luca45D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DOMIZIANI Sara13C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
F - G - K - L
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FANTILLI Jole Alba69D14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
FANTONE JULIO Amos49D05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
FARINA Francesca76D16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
FARINA Nicola4A16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
FARNOCCHIA Martina17A09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
FENZI Mattia62C05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
FIOROT Giada15B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
FLAMINIO Elisabetta54A13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
FLAMINIO Giuseppe1D13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
FORCILLO Delia Chiara73D17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
FOZZI Marco65C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
FULCHIERI Alessio8B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GAVRILA Ionica Valentina71A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
GHILINO Alessia19B03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
GIANCARLI Isabelle16D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
GIANFELICI Beatrice53B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
GIANNANTONIO Benedetta72D17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
GIANNUZZI Valeria11C16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
GIGLIOTTI Federica76C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
GIORDANI Mattia10C05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GIORDANO Federica51B15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
GIORDANO Lorenzo63D15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
GIULIANI Giuliana53C17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
GRANDE Alisia11D12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
GREGORI Francesco65A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
GRIECO Valentina56D12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
GROSSI Giordano9D05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GUGOLE Lorenzo46C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
KANITZ Giulia68B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
KOCH Alberto59C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
LANDI Ginevra18A09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
LANG Matthias60D21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
LAPENNA Nicolo'45B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
LATINI Alessandra56A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
LAZZARINI Paolo4C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
LEGAME Elias10B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
LINI Giacomo6D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
LONGO Giulia12B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
LOSSO Marco50B06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
LOTTA Giovanni66C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
LUCCHETTI Daniele2B10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
M - N - O - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
MAFFEI Beatrice72C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
MANENTE Giada55D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
MANGERINI Alessio61B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
MARANZANO Gabriele2D13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MARESU Alessio Salvatore44A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
MASSIMO Francesco Vincenzo1A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MEDDA Ajeeb7C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MILANESIO Riccardo4B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MISURI Chiara51A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
MONACO Petra57A07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
MONTANINO Luigi49A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
MONTEGROSSO Marzia73C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
MORETTO Katia56B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
MUTTON Alvise64B06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
NARDINOCCHI Livia57B12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
NARDON Pietro42D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
NASO Federica Alessandra18B03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
OSZCZEDA Martina68C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta73B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
PALLA Arthur9B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PANETTA Rita70A19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
PANFI Sara54B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
PANGARO Gianmarco45C02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PANUNZIO Felice58A16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PAOLANTONIO Martina76A13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
PAOLI Alessandro44B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PASCU Ioana Teodora13A19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
PASTA Daniele43D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PERRIER Laurent62B02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PESCATORI Francesca57C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
PETROZZA Tommaso Michele7D17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PIA Giacomo6C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PICCI Giorgio44C16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PICCININI Pietro58D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PIERINI Nicola1B10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PIZZI Nicole Elisabeth71C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
PONSETTI Oscar3A02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PORCU Eliana51C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
PRANDINI Beatrice11B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
PUTORTI' Gianmarco42B18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
R - S - T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
RABITTI Alice51D08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
RANIERI Camilla52C01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
RESTUCCIA Giovanna70C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
RICCIARDI Chiara75D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
RINALDI Viviana52B15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
RISOLUTI Mattia50C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
RISOLUTI Rachele69C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
ROSACI Massimiliano43B18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
ROSSI Giulia75C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
ROVERSI Ines52D08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
RUSSELLO Salvatore43C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SANTULLI Alessio61A13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
SARDELLA Giovanni5A14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni67B18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
SCOTOLATI Francesco48D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SEBASTIANO Caterina14A14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
SELVAGGIO Luca67D14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
SEQUI Iacopo64A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
SERRA Michele Francesco2A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
SHKORA Keiran2C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
SILVESTRO Stella54C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
SOCIATI Alyssa14B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier5D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
SPARNACCINI Francesco49C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SPINELLI Greta74B16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
STRAPPATO Alessandro44D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
TESSARO Arianna69B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
TOLLOI Christian47A07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
TOMBA Mattia59B07000FRIULIAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
TOMMASINI Eleonora75A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
TONELLI Davide64D03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
TRABUCCO Flavia17D13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
TRAVASONI Gloria14C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze FemminileGara 2 Star
VARI Andrea59A16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
VASSALLO Helena55B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
VEGNI Alessandro64C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
VOLANTE Silvia74C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi FemminileGara 2 Star
VOZZA Antonio62D15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
W - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
WINKLER Maximilian61D21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
ZAGHIS Francesco1C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
ZAGHIS Marco65B06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
ZANINI Simone9C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star