Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI ()
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01000PIEMONTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALOISI Fabrizio3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CAMMILLERI Andrea63AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis18CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
DEZANI Simone62AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
DI NARDO Giulia17CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
LAPENNA Nicolo'45BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
MAFFEI Beatrice72CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
MILANESIO Riccardo4BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PAOLI Alessandro44BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PIZZI Nicole Elisabeth71CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
PORCU Eliana51CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
RANIERI Camilla52CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
02000VALLE D'AOSTA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI GIACOMO Victor63BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PANGARO Gianmarco45CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PERRIER Laurent62BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PONSETTI Oscar3AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ASCHERO Marta52AArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
BERRETTINI Andrea65DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CANAZZA Javier Emil5CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CAPALBO Emilio47CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
GHILINO Alessia19BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
GUGOLE Lorenzo46CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
LAZZARINI Paolo4CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MISURI Chiara51AArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
MONTEGROSSO Marzia73CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
NASO Federica Alessandra18BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
TONELLI Davide64DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
VOLANTE Silvia74CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZONI Paolo60BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BERGNA Camilla71DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
BOCCARDI Michela70DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
LINI Giacomo6DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
LONGO Giulia12BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
MANGERINI Alessio61BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
MORETTO Katia56BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
NARDON Pietro42DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PASTA Daniele43DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
PRANDINI Beatrice11BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier5DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
VASSALLO Helena55BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
05000TRENTO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREATA Alessia74AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
APPOLONI Matteo61CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CONGEDO Matteo50AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DALLAFIOR Matilde13BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
FANTONE JULIO Amos49DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
FENZI Mattia62CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
GIORDANI Mattia10CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GROSSI Giordano9DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
SOCIATI Alyssa14BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
TOMMASINI Eleonora75AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARNABO' Gloria73AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
BERALDO Chiara72AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
BRAZZALE Jessica57DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
COMPAGNO Alice19AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
COMPAGNO Chiara18DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
LOSSO Marco50BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
MANENTE Giada55DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
MUTTON Alvise64BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
SCOTOLATI Francesco48DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SHKORA Keiran2CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
ZAGHIS Francesco1CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
ZAGHIS Marco65BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBIERI Chiara56CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
BISCARDO Elia58BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BORTOLI Linda16BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
BOSCHIAN Patrick46AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CADEZ Francesco5BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CIGNOLINI Alex6BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
FIOROT Giada15BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
KANITZ Giulia68BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
MONACO Petra57AArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
TESSARO Arianna69BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
TOLLOI Christian47AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
TOMBA Mattia59BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONIAZZI Sara72BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
BENETTI Andrea42AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BONATTI Marco8CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
DELLA ROSSA Paolo43AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DOMIZIANI Sara13CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
GREGORI Francesco65AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta73BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
RABITTI Alice51DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
ROVERSI Ines52DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
SEQUI Iacopo64AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
TRAVASONI Gloria14CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
ZANINI Simone9CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONINI Agnese70BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
BILISARI Matteo46DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CHIARI Davide47DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CORRARO Lorenzo63CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CORTOPASSI Moises7BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
D'ORAZIO Vittoria71BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
FARNOCCHIA Martina17AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
FULCHIERI Alessio8BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GIANFELICI Beatrice53BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
LANDI Ginevra18AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
PANFI Sara54BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
VEGNI Alessandro64CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBARESI Diego59DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BENEDETTI Teresa74DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
COSTANTINI Erika15DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
DI RUSCIO Lara55AArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
DIGNANI Luca45DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
GIANCARLI Isabelle16DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
LATINI Alessandra56AArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
LUCCHETTI Daniele2BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PICCININI Pietro58DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PIERINI Nicola1BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
RICCIARDI Chiara75DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
STRAPPATO Alessandro44DArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELI FELICIONI Simone48CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BAIARDELLI Alessandro67AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
BIANCHINI Manuel9AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
BOSSI Alessandro66AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CALDARELLI Lorenzo10AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CALDERINI Giulia17BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia55CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
CHIANELLA Anna19CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
GIGLIOTTI Federica76CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
PESCATORI Francesca57CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
ROSSI Giulia75CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
SPARNACCINI Francesco49CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARNO' Andrea8AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
BRAGHETTI Tommaso48BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
BUCCI Mattia58CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CORTOPASSI Alice12DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
D'ACUNTO Enea7AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GRANDE Alisia11DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
GRIECO Valentina56DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
KOCH Alberto59CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
NARDINOCCHI Livia57BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
OSZCZEDA Martina68CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
RISOLUTI Mattia50CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
RISOLUTI Rachele69CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIANELLI Marta76BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
DI DOMENICO Edoardo45AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
FLAMINIO Elisabetta54AArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
FLAMINIO Giuseppe1DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MARANZANO Gabriele2DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PAOLANTONIO Martina76AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
SANTULLI Alessio61AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
TRABUCCO Flavia17DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
14000MOLISE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARCA Alessandro47BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CAMARDO Antonio67CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CIARLARIELLO Gianluca46BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
DI NIRO Giulia68DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
DI NIRO Giuseppe6AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
FANTILLI Jole Alba69DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
SARDELLA Giovanni5AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
SEBASTIANO Caterina14AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
SELVAGGIO Luca67DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALVINO Chiara12AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
CASOLARO Raffaella68AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
CUOMO Laura69AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
DI DATO Masha Alsheuskaya11AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
DI FRANCO Danile48AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
GIORDANO Federica51BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
GIORDANO Lorenzo63DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
MASSIMO Francesco Vincenzo1AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
MONTANINO Luigi49AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
RINALDI Viviana52BArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
SERRA Michele Francesco2AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
VOZZA Antonio62DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALEMANNO Sofia54DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
D'AQUINO Maria Grazia53DArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
DICORATO Valentina Palma12CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
FARINA Francesca76DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
FARINA Nicola4AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
GIANNUZZI Valeria11CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
PANUNZIO Felice58AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PICCI Giorgio44CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SPINELLI Greta74BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
VARI Andrea59AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
17000BASILICATA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AURORA Marta15AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
CAIAFA Antonio60AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
CASTANO Valentina16AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
DAMIANI Attilio8DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
FORCILLO Delia Chiara73DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
GIANNANTONIO Benedetta72DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
GIULIANI Giuliana53CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
PETROZZA Tommaso Michele7DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
18000CALABRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRANCA Elena14DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
BRANCA Miriam13DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
COSCIA Marco3DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
COSENTINO Marco66BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PUTORTI' Gianmarco42BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
RESTUCCIA Giovanna70CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
ROSACI Massimiliano43BArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni67BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARIFOGLIO Antonio42CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
CAPPELLO Marco3CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
CERTO Gabriele60CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
PANETTA Rita70AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
PASCU Ioana Teodora13AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
RUSSELLO Salvatore43CArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
SILVESTRO Stella54CArco olimpico Junior FemminileGara 2 Star
20000SARDEGNA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COCCO Anna15CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
DEL DUCA Martina16CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileGara 2 Star
FOZZI Marco65CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
GAVRILA Ionica Valentina71AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileGara 2 Star
LOTTA Giovanni66CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
MARESU Alessio Salvatore44AArco olimpico Junior MaschileGara 2 Star
MEDDA Ajeeb7CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PIA Giacomo6CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
21000BOLZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LANG Matthias60DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star
LEGAME Elias10BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
PALLA Arthur9BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileGara 2 Star
WINKLER Maximilian61DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileGara 2 Star