Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI ()
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
OLAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01000PIEMONTE
063ACAMMILLERI AndreaGara 2 Star
062ADEZANI SimoneGara 2 Star
02000VALLE D'AOSTA
063BDI GIACOMO VictorGara 2 Star
062BPERRIER LaurentGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
065DBERRETTINI AndreaGara 2 Star
064DTONELLI DavideGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
060BAZZONI PaoloGara 2 Star
061BMANGERINI AlessioGara 2 Star
05000TRENTO
061CAPPOLONI MatteoGara 2 Star
062CFENZI MattiaGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
064BMUTTON AlviseGara 2 Star
065BZAGHIS MarcoGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
058BBISCARDO EliaGara 2 Star
059BTOMBA MattiaGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
065AGREGORI FrancescoGara 2 Star
064ASEQUI IacopoGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
063CCORRARO LorenzoGara 2 Star
064CVEGNI AlessandroGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
059DBARBARESI DiegoGara 2 Star
058DPICCININI PietroGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
067ABAIARDELLI AlessandroGara 2 Star
066ABOSSI AlessandroGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
058CBUCCI MattiaGara 2 Star
059CKOCH AlbertoGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
061ASANTULLI AlessioGara 2 Star
14000MOLISE
067CCAMARDO AntonioGara 2 Star
067DSELVAGGIO LucaGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
063DGIORDANO LorenzoGara 2 Star
062DVOZZA AntonioGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
058APANUNZIO FeliceGara 2 Star
059AVARI AndreaGara 2 Star
17000BASILICATA
060ACAIAFA AntonioGara 2 Star
18000CALABRIA
066BCOSENTINO MarcoGara 2 Star
067BSCHIAVA Giuseppe GiovanniGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
060CCERTO GabrieleGara 2 Star
20000SARDEGNA
065CFOZZI MarcoGara 2 Star
066CLOTTA GiovanniGara 2 Star
21000BOLZANO
060DLANG MatthiasGara 2 Star
061DWINKLER MaximilianGara 2 Star
OLJFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01000PIEMONTE
051CPORCU ElianaGara 2 Star
052CRANIERI CamillaGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
052AASCHERO MartaGara 2 Star
051AMISURI ChiaraGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
056BMORETTO KatiaGara 2 Star
055BVASSALLO HelenaGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
057DBRAZZALE JessicaGara 2 Star
055DMANENTE GiadaGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
056CBARBIERI ChiaraGara 2 Star
057AMONACO PetraGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
051DRABITTI AliceGara 2 Star
052DROVERSI InesGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
053BGIANFELICI BeatriceGara 2 Star
054BPANFI SaraGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
055ADI RUSCIO LaraGara 2 Star
056ALATINI AlessandraGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
055CCAPOTOSTI CeciliaGara 2 Star
057CPESCATORI FrancescaGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
056DGRIECO ValentinaGara 2 Star
057BNARDINOCCHI LiviaGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
054AFLAMINIO ElisabettaGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
051BGIORDANO FedericaGara 2 Star
052BRINALDI VivianaGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
054DALEMANNO SofiaGara 2 Star
053DD'AQUINO Maria GraziaGara 2 Star
17000BASILICATA
053CGIULIANI GiulianaGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
054CSILVESTRO StellaGara 2 Star
OLJMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01000PIEMONTE
045BLAPENNA Nicolo'Gara 2 Star
044BPAOLI AlessandroGara 2 Star
02000VALLE D'AOSTA
045CPANGARO GianmarcoGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
047CCAPALBO EmilioGara 2 Star
046CGUGOLE LorenzoGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
042DNARDON PietroGara 2 Star
043DPASTA DanieleGara 2 Star
05000TRENTO
050ACONGEDO MatteoGara 2 Star
049DFANTONE JULIO AmosGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
050BLOSSO MarcoGara 2 Star
048DSCOTOLATI FrancescoGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
046ABOSCHIAN PatrickGara 2 Star
047ATOLLOI ChristianGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
042ABENETTI AndreaGara 2 Star
043ADELLA ROSSA PaoloGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
046DBILISARI MatteoGara 2 Star
047DCHIARI DavideGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
045DDIGNANI LucaGara 2 Star
044DSTRAPPATO AlessandroGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
048CANGELI FELICIONI SimoneGara 2 Star
049CSPARNACCINI FrancescoGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
048BBRAGHETTI TommasoGara 2 Star
050CRISOLUTI MattiaGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
045ADI DOMENICO EdoardoGara 2 Star
14000MOLISE
047BBARCA AlessandroGara 2 Star
046BCIARLARIELLO GianlucaGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
048ADI FRANCO DanileGara 2 Star
049AMONTANINO LuigiGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
044CPICCI GiorgioGara 2 Star
18000CALABRIA
042BPUTORTI' GianmarcoGara 2 Star
043BROSACI MassimilianoGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
042CARIFOGLIO AntonioGara 2 Star
043CRUSSELLO SalvatoreGara 2 Star
20000SARDEGNA
044AMARESU Alessio SalvatoreGara 2 Star
OLNFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01000PIEMONTE
072CMAFFEI BeatriceGara 2 Star
071CPIZZI Nicole ElisabethGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
073CMONTEGROSSO MarziaGara 2 Star
074CVOLANTE SilviaGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
071DBERGNA CamillaGara 2 Star
070DBOCCARDI MichelaGara 2 Star
05000TRENTO
074AANDREATA AlessiaGara 2 Star
075ATOMMASINI EleonoraGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
073ABARNABO' GloriaGara 2 Star
072ABERALDO ChiaraGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
068BKANITZ GiuliaGara 2 Star
069BTESSARO AriannaGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
072BANTONIAZZI SaraGara 2 Star
073BPALAZZI Silvia NicolettaGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
070BANTONINI AgneseGara 2 Star
071BD'ORAZIO VittoriaGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
074DBENEDETTI TeresaGara 2 Star
075DRICCIARDI ChiaraGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
076CGIGLIOTTI FedericaGara 2 Star
075CROSSI GiuliaGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
068COSZCZEDA MartinaGara 2 Star
069CRISOLUTI RacheleGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
076BCIANELLI MartaGara 2 Star
076APAOLANTONIO MartinaGara 2 Star
14000MOLISE
068DDI NIRO GiuliaGara 2 Star
069DFANTILLI Jole AlbaGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
068ACASOLARO RaffaellaGara 2 Star
069ACUOMO LauraGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
076DFARINA FrancescaGara 2 Star
074BSPINELLI GretaGara 2 Star
17000BASILICATA
073DFORCILLO Delia ChiaraGara 2 Star
072DGIANNANTONIO BenedettaGara 2 Star
18000CALABRIA
070CRESTUCCIA GiovannaGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
070APANETTA RitaGara 2 Star
20000SARDEGNA
071AGAVRILA Ionica ValentinaGara 2 Star
OLRFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01000PIEMONTE
018CCERIANA Clelia PhyllisGara 2 Star
017CDI NARDO GiuliaGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
019BGHILINO AlessiaGara 2 Star
018BNASO Federica AlessandraGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
012BLONGO GiuliaGara 2 Star
011BPRANDINI BeatriceGara 2 Star
05000TRENTO
013BDALLAFIOR MatildeGara 2 Star
014BSOCIATI AlyssaGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
019ACOMPAGNO AliceGara 2 Star
018DCOMPAGNO ChiaraGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
016BBORTOLI LindaGara 2 Star
015BFIOROT GiadaGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
013CDOMIZIANI SaraGara 2 Star
014CTRAVASONI GloriaGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
017AFARNOCCHIA MartinaGara 2 Star
018ALANDI GinevraGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
015DCOSTANTINI ErikaGara 2 Star
016DGIANCARLI IsabelleGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
017BCALDERINI GiuliaGara 2 Star
019CCHIANELLA AnnaGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
012DCORTOPASSI AliceGara 2 Star
011DGRANDE AlisiaGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
017DTRABUCCO FlaviaGara 2 Star
14000MOLISE
014ASEBASTIANO CaterinaGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
012AALVINO ChiaraGara 2 Star
011ADI DATO Masha AlsheuskayaGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
012CDICORATO Valentina PalmaGara 2 Star
011CGIANNUZZI ValeriaGara 2 Star
17000BASILICATA
015AAURORA MartaGara 2 Star
016ACASTANO ValentinaGara 2 Star
18000CALABRIA
014DBRANCA ElenaGara 2 Star
013DBRANCA MiriamGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
013APASCU Ioana TeodoraGara 2 Star
20000SARDEGNA
015CCOCCO AnnaGara 2 Star
016CDEL DUCA MartinaGara 2 Star
OLRMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01000PIEMONTE
003BALOISI FabrizioGara 2 Star
004BMILANESIO RiccardoGara 2 Star
02000VALLE D'AOSTA
003APONSETTI OscarGara 2 Star
03000LIGURIA
005CCANAZZA Javier EmilGara 2 Star
004CLAZZARINI PaoloGara 2 Star
04000LOMBARDIA
006DLINI GiacomoGara 2 Star
005DSPAGNOLO Valerio XavierGara 2 Star
05000TRENTO
010CGIORDANI MattiaGara 2 Star
009DGROSSI GiordanoGara 2 Star
06000VENETO
002CSHKORA KeiranGara 2 Star
001CZAGHIS FrancescoGara 2 Star
07000FRIULI
005BCADEZ FrancescoGara 2 Star
006BCIGNOLINI AlexGara 2 Star
08000EMILIA ROMAGNA
008CBONATTI MarcoGara 2 Star
009CZANINI SimoneGara 2 Star
09000TOSCANA
007BCORTOPASSI MoisesGara 2 Star
008BFULCHIERI AlessioGara 2 Star
10000MARCHE
002BLUCCHETTI DanieleGara 2 Star
001BPIERINI NicolaGara 2 Star
11000UMBRIA
009ABIANCHINI ManuelGara 2 Star
010ACALDARELLI LorenzoGara 2 Star
12000LAZIO
008AARNO' AndreaGara 2 Star
007AD'ACUNTO EneaGara 2 Star
13000ABRUZZO
001DFLAMINIO GiuseppeGara 2 Star
002DMARANZANO GabrieleGara 2 Star
14000MOLISE
006ADI NIRO GiuseppeGara 2 Star
005ASARDELLA GiovanniGara 2 Star
15000CAMPANIA
001AMASSIMO Francesco VincenzoGara 2 Star
002ASERRA Michele FrancescoGara 2 Star
16000PUGLIA
004AFARINA NicolaGara 2 Star
17000BASILICATA
008DDAMIANI AttilioGara 2 Star
007DPETROZZA Tommaso MicheleGara 2 Star
18000CALABRIA
003DCOSCIA MarcoGara 2 Star
19000SICILIA
003CCAPPELLO MarcoGara 2 Star
20000SARDEGNA
007CMEDDA AjeebGara 2 Star
006CPIA GiacomoGara 2 Star
21000BOLZANO
010BLEGAME EliasGara 2 Star
009BPALLA ArthurGara 2 Star