Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI ()
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 2
Regioni [Dopo 432 Frecce]
 
Regioni [Dopo 432 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10+X
X
SO/CT
104000LombardiaAZZONI Paolo
BOCCARDI Michela
LONGO Giulia
MORETTO Katia
NARDON Pietro
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier
376611234
201000PiemonteCAMMILLERI Andrea
DI NARDO Giulia
MAFFEI Beatrice
MILANESIO Riccardo
PAOLI Alessandro
RANIERI Camilla
371411131
307000FriuliBISCARDO Elia
BOSCHIAN Patrick
CIGNOLINI Alex
FIOROT Giada
KANITZ Giulia
MONACO Petra
36929632
412000LazioCORTOPASSI Alice
D'ACUNTO Enea
KOCH Alberto
NARDINOCCHI Livia
RISOLUTI Mattia
RISOLUTI Rachele
368710137
509000ToscanaANTONINI Agnese
BILISARI Matteo
CORRARO Lorenzo
CORTOPASSI Moises
LANDI Ginevra
PANFI Sara
366812241
608000Emilia RomagnaBENETTI Andrea
GREGORI Francesco
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta
RABITTI Alice
TRAVASONI Gloria
ZANINI Simone
36689533
711000UmbriaBOSSI Alessandro
CALDARELLI Lorenzo
CALDERINI Giulia
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia
ROSSI Giulia
SPARNACCINI Francesco
36019227
806000VenetoBERALDO Chiara
BRAZZALE Jessica
COMPAGNO Alice
LOSSO Marco
ZAGHIS Francesco
ZAGHIS Marco
35898126
919000SiciliaARIFOGLIO Antonio
CAPPELLO Marco
CERTO Gabriele
PANETTA Rita
PASCU Ioana Teodora
SILVESTRO Stella
35298230
1003000LiguriaBERRETTINI Andrea
CANAZZA Javier Emil
CAPALBO Emilio
GHILINO Alessia
MISURI Chiara
MONTEGROSSO Marzia
34949121
1115000CampaniaCUOMO Laura
DI DATO Masha Alsheuskaya
MASSIMO Francesco Vincenzo
MONTANINO Luigi
RINALDI Viviana
VOZZA Antonio
34485715
1216000PugliaALEMANNO Sofia
DICORATO Valentina Palma
FARINA Nicola
FARINA Francesca
PANUNZIO Felice
PICCI Giorgio
34115817
1310000MarcheBARBARESI Diego
COSTANTINI Erika
DI RUSCIO Lara
DIGNANI Luca
PIERINI Nicola
RICCIARDI Chiara
33675112
1413000AbruzzoDI DOMENICO Edoardo
FLAMINIO Elisabetta
MARANZANO Gabriele
PAOLANTONIO Martina
SANTULLI Alessio
TRABUCCO Flavia
30775115
1505000TrentoDALLAFIOR Matilde
FANTONE JULIO Amos
FENZI Mattia
GIORDANI Mattia
TOMMASINI Eleonora
29096113
1618000CalabriaBRANCA Elena
COSCIA Marco
RESTUCCIA Giovanna
ROSACI Massimiliano
SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni
28854310
1720000SardegnaDEL DUCA Martina
FOZZI Marco
GAVRILA Ionica Valentina
MARESU Alessio Salvatore
MEDDA Ajeeb
27315913
1814000MoliseCIARLARIELLO Gianluca
DI NIRO Giuseppe
FANTILLI Jole Alba
SEBASTIANO Caterina
SELVAGGIO Luca
26553212
1917000BasilicataAURORA Marta
CAIAFA Antonio
DAMIANI Attilio
FORCILLO Delia Chiara
GIULIANI Giuliana
2501316
2002000Valle d'AostaPANGARO Gianmarco
PERRIER Laurent
PONSETTI Oscar
1320149
2121000BolzanoLANG Matthias
PALLA Arthur
12043011