Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI (03031)
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
AGAMENNONI Annalisa7C10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
ALFARANO Martina7D16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
AMBROSINI Francesco2D13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
AMBROSINI Lorenza10B13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
ANGELOTTI Graziano3D03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
APPOLONI Angelo16C05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
AVETTA Valeria10D12000LAZIOArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
BACIN Florentina Cristina20C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
BAGGI Chiara23C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
BALDELLI Katia22C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
BALSAMO Roberto2B19000SICILIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
BATTAIA Paola19D07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
BATTISTINI Fabio14B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
BERMOND Cecilia9B03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
BERNACCA Daniele18B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
BERNARDINI Carlo16C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
BIANCHI Sonia23C04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
BIANCHINI Antonio13D10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
BOCCARA Valeria9D15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
BONAMENTE Andrea3A05000TRENTOArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
BORASIO Giulia7D01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
BORGHI Gaia9A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
BRANDOLIN Gaia10A07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
CALDERATO Michele4D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CALDERINI Martina7A11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
CALZA' Davide15A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CANDIDO Matteo1C07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CAPRA Luca18A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
CARAMUSCIA Sara9C16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
CARPITELLI Mattia1D09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
CASTAGNOLI Luca13A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
CATALDO Evelina21D15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
CEPPELLOTTI Luca Marco14D07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CHIA Pietro1B20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CHIARILLI Giuseppe13D13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CHIAVINI Laura21A11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
CHIUCHIOLO Arianna22A14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
CIARLARIELLO Giuseppe5D14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia8C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
COPPO Stefania20B01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
CORBUCCI Alessio2B05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
CORRENTE Patrizia21C13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
CROATTO Luca1B07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
CURRELI Salvatore16A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
D - F - G - I - K
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
D'AMATO Matteo11B16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
DE LUCIA Antonio Giovanni4A15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
DI MAIO Giulia23A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
DI VIRGILIO Gianni2D13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
DIDONNA Benedetto14B16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
DURANTE Veronica8B06000VENETOArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
FERRANDINO Gabriele17C15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
FILORAMO Mariagrazia21B19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
FOGLIO Alessia21D01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
FORONI Cinzia20D03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania9B08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
GALLO Raffaele17B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
GAMBELLA Rodolfo4A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
GASPARI Roberto3C02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
GELSO Federica7C09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
GERBAZ Claudio13B02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
GHEZA Barbara10A19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
GHIONI Serena8B04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
GIURI Maria Maddalena19A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
GRAYSON Alexandra20D12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
GUALTIERI Barbara22D08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
GUAZZO Pietro15D20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
IACOVELLA Concetta Chiara7B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
INGLESE Walter2C16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
KIENZL Aljoscha5C21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
KONONENKO Oleksandr15B18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
KULUNDZIJA Milanko16B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
L - M - N - O - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
LATTES Caterina8A15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
LONIS Enrico14A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
MAIOCCHI Pietro17A04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
MARAZZI Francesca19B12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
MARCON Lino15C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
MARESCA Alfredo4B19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
MARIANI Luca15B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
MARINACCI Martina23B13000ABRUZZOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
MARIUCCI Simone10D11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
MELONI Eleonora7B20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
MOLFESE Fabio1A12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
MONGIOVI' Emanuela8C19000SICILIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
MONTAGNOLI Alessandro3D10000MARCHEArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
MORINI Alessandro16A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
MULLIRI Dario16B21000BOLZANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
NICOSIA Elena8D06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
NIEDDU Anna Rita22B20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
NOZZA Paolo1D04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
OTTAVIANI Gianluca11D11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PALMIERI Adele20A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
PALMIERI Walter Patrick17B15000CAMPANIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
PALUMBO Michele13B19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PANICO Federico3A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PAONNA Cesare11A02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PARISI Benedetto13C14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PELVIO Veronica10C03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
PEREGRINI Paola9C09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
PERESSON Manuela10B07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
PERNA Chiara6B18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
PERUZZINI Franz17A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PETTENAZZO Federico14C06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
PONZIANI Rita6C11000UMBRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
PRETTE Cesare14A03000LIGURIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
R - S - T
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
REY Bruna7A02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
RICCIUTO Marzio14C14000MOLISEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
RICCO' Giovanni3B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
ROMANOVA Yulia21B17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
ROMBOLI Chiara23B09000TOSCANAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
ROSSI Gabriele4B01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
ROVATTI Fabia22C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
RUGGIERO Gianluca13A01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
SABIA Antonello17C17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
SALTARELLI Tommaso3B12000LAZIOArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
SCHIPILLITI Rocco4C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
SEGHETTA Matteo1A11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
SEVERI Oreste5A08000EMILIA ROMAGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
SFREGOLA Maria Cristina22B16000PUGLIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
SILLETTI Marcello5B17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
SIRLETO Marialuisa19C18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
SOCIEVOLE Eleonora20A18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
SPANU Ilaria20C20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
SPETTI Marco15A07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
SPEZIANI Guido15C04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
STEFANELLI Gianluca18C19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
TARINI Serena10C10000MARCHEArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
TASSONE Salvatore14D18000CALABRIAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
TIRONI Samuele2C04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
TOMELIN Monica9A05000TRENTOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
TORMEN Giulia21A06000VENETOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
TRAPANI Gloria6D01000PIEMONTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
TRAVIERSO Michele11C17000BASILICATAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileOlimpico e Compound
TREVISIOL Pietro4C06000VENETOArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
UDALI Anna23A02000VALLE D'AOSTAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
VAGNOZZI Desiree'6A20000SARDEGNAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileOlimpico e Compound
VALERI Simona22A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina21C04000LOMBARDIAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileArco Nudo
VASTA Massimiliano13C12000LAZIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileArco Nudo
VELLA Noemi20B19000SICILIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileOlimpico e Compound
VENTURELLI Mattia1C08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
VERGA Francesco2A10000MARCHEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileOlimpico e Compound
VILLA Giorgia8A04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo
ZAMBONI Mattia3C03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileArco Nudo
ZAMPEDRI Aurora8D05000TRENTOArco Nudo Junior FemminileArco Nudo