Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI (03031)
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3
Stampa Piazzole
 
Arco Nudo
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASEGHETTA Matteo11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
1BCROATTO Luca07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
1CVENTURELLI Mattia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
1DCARPITELLI Mattia09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2BBALSAMO Roberto19000SICILIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2CTIRONI Samuele04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2DAMBROSINI Francesco13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3ABONAMENTE Andrea05000TRENTOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3BSALTARELLI Tommaso12000LAZIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3CZAMBONI Mattia03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3DMONTAGNOLI Alessandro10000MARCHEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4ADE LUCIA Antonio Giovanni15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4BROSSI Gabriele01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
4CTREVISIOL Pietro06000VENETOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
7ACALDERINI Martina11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7BMELONI Eleonora20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7CGELSO Federica09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7DBORASIO Giulia01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
8AVILLA Giorgia04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
8BDURANTE Veronica06000VENETOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
8CMONGIOVI' Emanuela19000SICILIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
8DZAMPEDRI Aurora05000TRENTOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
9ABORGHI Gaia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
9BBERMOND Cecilia03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
9CCARAMUSCIA Sara16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
9DBOCCARA Valeria15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
10ABRANDOLIN Gaia07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
10BAMBROSINI Lorenza13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
10CTARINI Serena10000MARCHEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
10DAVETTA Valeria12000LAZIOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
13ACASTAGNOLI Luca11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13BGERBAZ Claudio02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CVASTA Massimiliano12000LAZIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DBIANCHINI Antonio10000MARCHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14APRETTE Cesare03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14BDIDONNA Benedetto16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14CRICCIUTO Marzio14000MOLISEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14DTASSONE Salvatore18000CALABRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15ASPETTI Marco07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15BMARIANI Luca13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15CMARCON Lino06000VENETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DGUAZZO Pietro20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16AMORINI Alessandro08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16BKULUNDZIJA Milanko21000BOLZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16CAPPOLONI Angelo05000TRENTOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17AMAIOCCHI Pietro04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17BPALMIERI Walter Patrick15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CSABIA Antonello17000BASILICATAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18ACAPRA Luca01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18BBERNACCA Daniele09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18CSTEFANELLI Gianluca19000SICILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
20ASOCIEVOLE Eleonora18000CALABRIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20BCOPPO Stefania01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20CBACIN Florentina Cristina09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20DGRAYSON Alexandra12000LAZIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21ACHIAVINI Laura11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21BFILORAMO Mariagrazia19000SICILIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21CVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21DCATALDO Evelina15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22AVALERI Simona10000MARCHEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22BNIEDDU Anna Rita20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22CROVATTI Fabia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23ADI MAIO Giulia03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23BMARINACCI Martina13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23CBAGGI Chiara06000VENETOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
Olimpico e Compound
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMOLFESE Fabio12000LAZIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BCHIA Pietro20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CCANDIDO Matteo07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DNOZZA Paolo04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2AVERGA Francesco10000MARCHEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BCORBUCCI Alessio05000TRENTOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CINGLESE Walter16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DDI VIRGILIO Gianni13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3APANICO Federico01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BRICCO' Giovanni09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CGASPARI Roberto02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DANGELOTTI Graziano03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AGAMBELLA Rodolfo15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BMARESCA Alfredo19000SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CSCHIPILLITI Rocco18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DCALDERATO Michele06000VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ASEVERI Oreste08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BSILLETTI Marcello17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CKIENZL Aljoscha21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DCIARLARIELLO Giuseppe14000MOLISEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AVAGNOZZI Desiree'20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6BPERNA Chiara18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CPONZIANI Rita11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DTRAPANI Gloria01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7AREY Bruna02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BIACOVELLA Concetta Chiara13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CAGAMENNONI Annalisa10000MARCHEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DALFARANO Martina16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8ALATTES Caterina15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BGHIONI Serena04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12000LAZIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DNICOSIA Elena06000VENETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ATOMELIN Monica05000TRENTOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CPEREGRINI Paola09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10AGHEZA Barbara19000SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BPERESSON Manuela07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CPELVIO Veronica03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10DMARIUCCI Simone11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11APAONNA Cesare02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BD'AMATO Matteo16000PUGLIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CTRAVIERSO Michele17000BASILICATAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DOTTAVIANI Gianluca11000UMBRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13ARUGGIERO Gianluca01000PIEMONTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BPALUMBO Michele19000SICILIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CPARISI Benedetto14000MOLISEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DCHIARILLI Giuseppe13000ABRUZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ALONIS Enrico03000LIGURIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BBATTISTINI Fabio08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CPETTENAZZO Federico06000VENETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DCEPPELLOTTI Luca Marco07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15ACALZA' Davide05000TRENTOArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BKONONENKO Oleksandr18000CALABRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CSPEZIANI Guido04000LOMBARDIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ACURRELI Salvatore20000SARDEGNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
16BMULLIRI Dario21000BOLZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
16CBERNARDINI Carlo12000LAZIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
17APERUZZINI Franz10000MARCHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BGALLO Raffaele09000TOSCANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17CFERRANDINO Gabriele15000CAMPANIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
19AGIURI Maria Maddalena15000CAMPANIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
19BMARAZZI Francesca12000LAZIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
19CSIRLETO Marialuisa18000CALABRIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
19DBATTAIA Paola07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20APALMIERI Adele10000MARCHEArco Compound Senior Femminile
20BVELLA Noemi19000SICILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20CSPANU Ilaria20000SARDEGNAArco Compound Senior Femminile
20DFORONI Cinzia03000LIGURIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
21ATORMEN Giulia06000VENETOArco Compound Senior Femminile
21BROMANOVA Yulia17000BASILICATAArco Compound Senior Femminile
21CCORRENTE Patrizia13000ABRUZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
21DFOGLIO Alessia01000PIEMONTEArco Compound Senior Femminile
22ACHIUCHIOLO Arianna14000MOLISEArco Compound Senior Femminile
22BSFREGOLA Maria Cristina16000PUGLIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
22CBALDELLI Katia11000UMBRIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
22DGUALTIERI Barbara08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Compound Senior Femminile
23AUDALI Anna02000VALLE D'AOSTAArco Compound Senior Femminile
23BROMBOLI Chiara09000TOSCANAArco Compound Senior Femminile
23CBIANCHI Sonia04000LOMBARDIAArco Compound Senior Femminile