Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3 Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3
GRANATIERE - SEZ. ARCIERI (03031)
Savona (ITA), from 14-07-2018 to 15-07-2018
Coppa Italia Delle Regioni - Gara 3
Regioni [Dopo 576 Frecce (Turno: 1, 2)]
 
Regioni [Dopo 576 Frecce (Turno: 1, 2)]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
6
5
SO/CT
111000UmbriaBALDELLI Katia
CALDERINI Martina
CASTAGNOLI Luca
CHIAVINI Laura
MARIUCCI Simone
OTTAVIANI Gianluca
PONZIANI Rita
SEGHETTA Matteo
2515140143
201000PiemonteBORASIO Giulia
CAPRA Luca
COPPO Stefania
FOGLIO Alessia
PANICO Federico
ROSSI Gabriele
RUGGIERO Gianluca
TRAPANI Gloria
2498116164
308000Emilia RomagnaBATTISTINI Fabio
BORGHI Gaia
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania
GUALTIERI Barbara
MORINI Alessandro
ROVATTI Fabia
SEVERI Oreste
VENTURELLI Mattia
2443112131
406000VenetoBAGGI Chiara
CALDERATO Michele
DURANTE Veronica
MARCON Lino
NICOSIA Elena
PETTENAZZO Federico
TORMEN Giulia
TREVISIOL Pietro
2403115133
510000MarcheAGAMENNONI Annalisa
BIANCHINI Antonio
MONTAGNOLI Alessandro
PALMIERI Adele
PERUZZINI Franz
TARINI Serena
VALERI Simona
VERGA Francesco
2341111150
612000LazioAVETTA Valeria
BERNARDINI Carlo
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia
GRAYSON Alexandra
MARAZZI Francesca
MOLFESE Fabio
SALTARELLI Tommaso
VASTA Massimiliano
2340125130
703000LiguriaANGELOTTI Graziano
BERMOND Cecilia
DI MAIO Giulia
FORONI Cinzia
LONIS Enrico
PELVIO Veronica
PRETTE Cesare
ZAMBONI Mattia
229692125
804000LombardiaBIANCHI Sonia
GHIONI Serena
MAIOCCHI Pietro
NOZZA Paolo
SPEZIANI Guido
TIRONI Samuele
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina
VILLA Giorgia
2259106118
919000SiciliaBALSAMO Roberto
FILORAMO Mariagrazia
GHEZA Barbara
MARESCA Alfredo
MONGIOVI' Emanuela
PALUMBO Michele
STEFANELLI Gianluca
VELLA Noemi
214393125
1009000ToscanaBACIN Florentina Cristina
BERNACCA Daniele
CARPITELLI Mattia
GALLO Raffaele
GELSO Federica
PEREGRINI Paola
RICCO' Giovanni
ROMBOLI Chiara
211787124
1113000AbruzzoAMBROSINI Francesco
AMBROSINI Lorenza
CHIARILLI Giuseppe
CORRENTE Patrizia
DI VIRGILIO Gianni
IACOVELLA Concetta Chiara
MARIANI Luca
MARINACCI Martina
204489121
1215000CampaniaBOCCARA Valeria
CATALDO Evelina
DE LUCIA Antonio Giovanni
FERRANDINO Gabriele
GAMBELLA Rodolfo
GIURI Maria Maddalena
LATTES Caterina
PALMIERI Walter Patrick
19625695
1320000SardegnaCHIA Pietro
CURRELI Salvatore
GUAZZO Pietro
MELONI Eleonora
NIEDDU Anna Rita
SPANU Ilaria
VAGNOZZI Desiree'
19608791
1416000PugliaALFARANO Martina
CARAMUSCIA Sara
D'AMATO Matteo
DIDONNA Benedetto
INGLESE Walter
SFREGOLA Maria Cristina
180687107
1507000Friuli Venezia GiuliaBATTAIA Paola
BRANDOLIN Gaia
CANDIDO Matteo
CEPPELLOTTI Luca Marco
CROATTO Luca
PERESSON Manuela
SPETTI Marco
178147100
1605000TrentoAPPOLONI Angelo
BONAMENTE Andrea
CALZA' Davide
CORBUCCI Alessio
TOMELIN Monica
ZAMPEDRI Aurora
17277697
1718000CalabriaKONONENKO Oleksandr
PERNA Chiara
SCHIPILLITI Rocco
SIRLETO Marialuisa
SOCIEVOLE Eleonora
TASSONE Salvatore
16775492
1802000Valle d'AostaGASPARI Roberto
GERBAZ Claudio
PAONNA Cesare
REY Bruna
UDALI Anna
14555181
1914000MoliseCHIUCHIOLO Arianna
CIARLARIELLO Giuseppe
PARISI Benedetto
RICCIUTO Marzio
11334262
2017000BasilicataROMANOVA Yulia
SABIA Antonello
SILLETTI Marcello
TRAVIERSO Michele
11274255
2121000BolzanoKIENZL Aljoscha
KULUNDZIJA Milanko
MULLIRI Dario
9875659