Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Arcieri della Stella (15099)
Lago Laceno (ITA), from 04-08-2018 to 5-08-2018
Campionati Italiani 3D
Stampa Piazzole
 
Percorso Rosso - CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFILIPPELLI Francesco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
1BSOLETTI Trieste12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
1CCIABURRI Teresio15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
1DTROIANI Ettore12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2AGANINO Giuseppe18059ASD AIDAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2BSCHIARI Silvio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2CGENOVESE Attilio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2DCELI Giuseppe06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3AMICUCCI Mirco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3BLUSIGNANI Dario12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3CSENATORE Giuseppe15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3DANTICOLI Livio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4ACELANO Giuseppe18059ASD AIDAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4BCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4CDI NARDO Fabrizio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4DPETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5ABINI Riccardo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5BDI ROSA Vittorio12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5CFRETTI Enzo15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5DBONUCCI Goffredo12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6AALBANESE Alessandro18059ASD AIDAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6BBENEDETTI Mauro03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6CBOCCI Marco12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6DPERIN Francesco06090TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7AGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7BFRANGELLA Salvatore12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7DCOMBATTI Giovanni15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8ADE MARNI Emanuele12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8BMUNARI Ilario03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8CCORCIONI Italo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8DLUNARDELLI Alberto06090TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9AGIRI Mattia01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9BDALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9CMAFFIULETTI Dimitri04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9DDE VINCENZO Luigi15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10ABARBAZZA Giuliano12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10BMORARA Marco10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10CRADICE Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11ALIPPI Alessio20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11BPELUSO Enrico15104ASD ARCIERI ATLAHUAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11CGIUSEPPIN Gianni07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11DBAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12ABASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12BSONAGLIA Carlo12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12CGATTUSO Pierfrancesco18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12DPEDICONE Fabio13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13ADE PONTI Fabio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13BPRINCIPATO Angelo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13CVENTURELLI Alberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13DGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
14ASALVONI Gianmario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
14BABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01040V.A.T.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
14CGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
14DSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
15ADEL RE Antonio16091ASD ARCIERI SOMNIIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
15BTORRACA Giacomo17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
15CGUARINO Leonardo09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
15DNEVISCHI Roberto09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
16ARICCI Carmine08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
16BSUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
16CFALAPPA Emanuele10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
16DSORDI Stefano12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
17AMASSO Antonio18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
17BLORENZINI Valerio090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
17CTRAVIERSO Michele17010A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
19AMAROTTA Manuela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
19BINTISO Claudia Francesca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
19CFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
19DMARCACCINI Maddalena08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
20AMERCURI Nada18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
20BFERRARI Cinzia12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
20CGIURI Maria Maddalena15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
20DBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
21AGIUDICE Angela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
21BBIANCHI Sonia04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
21CFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
21DFIORI Carla12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
22APERCIBALLI Marcella12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
22BBONZANI Anna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
22CSPANU Ilaria20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
22DSCARFOGLIO Delia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile
23AROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
23BCROCIONI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
23CCOLLEONI Stella04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
23DDI MARTINO Gaia15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 20 Femminile
Percorso Bianco - AN
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AIANNUCCI Raffaele15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
1BVIOLA Leonardo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
1CSABIA Antonello17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
1DESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
1EALUNNO Roberto12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
1FDI LORENZO Rocco14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
2APANE Marcello15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
2BOLIVIERI Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
2CBARRUCCI Espedito15019A.S.D.ARCIERI DON BOSCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
2DGIANNESCHI Valerio09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
2EGIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
2FDI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
3AGAROFALO Francesco15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
3BGIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
3CMIGLIONICO Pasquale17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
3DDE BORTOLI Rino04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
3EMEROLA Renato12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
3FPIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
4AFASOLINO Rosario15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
4BBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
4CBALDASCINO Giuseppe15019A.S.D.ARCIERI DON BOSCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
4DBASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
4ENOCETI Alessio09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
4FMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
5ADE CICCO Adamo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
5BALFONSI Orazio12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
5CSILEO Giuseppe17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
5DCOLANTONIO Giancarlo13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
5ESINICROPI Sebastiano18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
5FFAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
6ACOGO Carlo01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
6BZARRIELLO Gerardo09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
6CCARLOMAGNO Egidio17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
6DDI GIOIA Massimiliano16080A.S.D. P.G.R. ARCIERI RUBISArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
6EBANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
6FMARTINA Donato17034ASD ARCIERI MATERAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
7AARIANO Luigi15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
7BTIRONI Giuseppe04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
7CBASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
7DMARTINI Bruno13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
7ECALABRESE Vincenzo18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
7FCIANCI Pietro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
8AAQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
8BNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
8CGIAMPIERI Stefano10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
8DRUSCICA Fabrizio12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
8EFOLLI Daniele Alessandro04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
8FLARUFFA Biagio18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
9ABROGNA Sergio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
9BOLTEAN Gheorghe12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
9CPEVERELLI Renato06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
9DINTERLANDI Emiliano12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
9EFIORANI Franco08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
9FCATALDO Angelo15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
10APISOLA Simone20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
10BCANNATA Emanuele19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
10CMASTRANGELO Antonio13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
10DFIERRO Vittorio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
10EFASSETTI Fabio18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
10FMARASCO Ugo17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
11ADE LUCA Massimo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
11BFICCA Giovanni14029ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO SVEVOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
11CNOCETI Marco03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
11DRIZZI Aniello16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
11EPETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
11FD'AMICO Rosario19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
12ALUGAS Fabio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
12BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
12CVETERE Bruno07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
12DCINI Stefano09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
12EFRIGERI Adriano08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
12FNOZZOLILLO Gino Sebastiano15100ASD ARC. APHRODITEArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
15AMAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
15BRIO Ilaria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
15CDI LORIA Margherita18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
15DBARLETTA Manuela18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
15EPERRONE Laura12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
15FPENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
16AVETERE Giulia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
16BBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
16CZARBÀ Manuela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
16DDI MAURO Maria Giovanna17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
16EVISONE Rita15104ASD ARCIERI ATLAHUAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
16FRONDINI Roberta04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
17APAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
17BSCIRE' Maria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
17CSOCIEVOLE Eleonora18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
17DROTELLA Maria18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
17EBOVE Lucia12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
17FGIANNINI Estera09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
18ABORTOLUSSI Sandra07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
18BGIROLA Moira04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
18CANGELINI Flavia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
18DFAILLI Mara09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
18EROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
18FGUERRETTA Claudia06092ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADEArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
19ACOMINO Giuliana01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
19BMANTILLI Giulia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
19CSCALZO Geraldine18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
19DSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
19ED'OVIDIO Miriam Veronica15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
19FMINUZZO Daniela02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
20ACASTELLANI Cristina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
20BSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
20CFALASCA Rosanna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
20DNANNEI Patrizia09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
20ESANDRON Barbara01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
20FALAGNA Stefania15019A.S.D.ARCIERI DON BOSCOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
21ARAMPA Federica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
21BCATITTI Anna12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
21CNOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
21DDI FILIPPO Gabriella12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
21ESCHEMMARI Rosaria Maria Susanna12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
21FROMANO Clorinda09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
22AMILANI Maria16080A.S.D. P.G.R. ARCIERI RUBISArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
22BROGAZZO Marianna15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
22CSTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
22DCATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
22EMERULLO Maria15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
Percorso Giallo - Giovanili
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AARI Emanuele20067ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHIArco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile
1BBALSAMO Alessandro15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Arco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile
1CIACONIS Lorenzo18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile
1DROSACI Massimiliano18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBArco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile
2AQUARANTA Marika18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Istintivo Under 20 Femminile
2BDEPIETRI Alessia08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Under 20 Femminile
2CGENOVESE Asia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Istintivo Under 20 Femminile
2DRODA Carlotta08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Istintivo Under 20 Femminile
3ADE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
3BBERGESIO Riccardo01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
3CMERELLO Michele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
3DRODOFILI Antonio18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
4ADE LUCIA Antonio Giovanni15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
4BPALADINO Andrea19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
4CDESSI' Alessandro01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
4DPINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
5AGALLO Rocco Elia09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
5BRADICE Mirko04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
5CTOPPIO Luca04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
5DTOMELLERI Michael08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
6APICARDO Tommaso03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
6BGODANO Michea01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
6CPIANO Federico Giulio20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
6DCAPRIA Francesco18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
7AFRETTI Francesco15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
7BCOSCIA Marco18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
7CMILIA Salvatore20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
8APALLINI Giulia01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
8BDEL DUCA Martina20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
8CBARON Giada01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
9ASABIA Beatrice17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
9BDEMASI Maria18059ASD AIDAArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
9CNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
10AADDOTTA Salvatore18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
10BTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
10CDE CICCO Riccardo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
10DGIUBELLINO Marco01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
11AFERRO Biagio17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
11BRUDA Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
11CMIGLIONICO Daniele17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
11DALFIERI Giuseppe15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
12ANASSO Andrea18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
12BTIRONI Alessio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
12CMOTTOLA Antonio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
12DMASSARONE Gabriele Alberto01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
13ALABANCA Luca17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
13BFOZZI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
13CMAZZILLI Mattia17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
13DLOI Alessandro20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
14AIACONIS Flavio18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
14BSCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
14CGAROFALO Antonio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
15ASOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
15BBRUNA Nicolo'03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
15CMICCO Mario17032ASD ARCIERI GRUMENTINIArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
16AGAGGERO Pietro03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
16BMAMELI Lorenzo20057A.S.D. ARCIERI ICHNOSArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
16CCARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
17ATASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
17BTRUNFIO Natalia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
17CMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
17DBERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
18AAVETTA Valeria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
18BAQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
18CPIVETTA Jessica06090TARGET ARCHERY ACADEMY ASDArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
19ASCARFO' Rebecca18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
19BVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
19CBOFFA Nicole01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
20ACALARCO Giuseppe18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANALong Bow Under 20 Maschile
20BCOSTANTINO Marco18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROLong Bow Under 20 Maschile
20CPIRAS Simone20067ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHILong Bow Under 20 Maschile
21AFIGLIOLA Simone08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICALong Bow Under 20 Maschile
21BMARESU Alessio Salvatore20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Under 20 Maschile
21CSCOTTI Andrea03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Under 20 Maschile
22ACONCU Aurora20010ARCIERI URASLong Bow Under 20 Femminile
22BSCARFIELLO Lisa05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈLong Bow Under 20 Femminile
22CPESERINI Martina12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Under 20 Femminile
22DVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROLong Bow Under 20 Femminile
Percorso Blu - AI/LB
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AZANELLO Maurizio09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
1BMORNATA Paolo04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
1CMARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
1DLAZZARONI Enzo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
1ELORENZON Franco07023IL FALCONEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
1FMELUCCI Federico09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
2AVOLPE Aldo12162ASD ARCIERI DELLA VOLPE BIANCAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
2BBERMOND Umberto03001A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
2CIAVARONE Roberto15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
2DLOLLI Ivano08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
2EGENOVESE Salvatore12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
2FRODA Stefano08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
3AVISCOLI Paolo09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
3BNOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
3CLO GIUDICE Eros01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
3DDI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
3ETONDO Enrico07023IL FALCONEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
3FMELUCCI Marco09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
4AMACCIOCCA Mauro12162ASD ARCIERI DELLA VOLPE BIANCAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
4BPITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
4CD'ANGELO Sabatino15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
4DDEPIETRI Fabio08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
4EMAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
4FD'ANDREA Angelo12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
5ATOSOLINI Enrico09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
5BTAUFER Mario07024A.S.D. A.N.B. FIAMME CREMISIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
5CLO GIUDICE Paolo01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
5DARI Giuseppe20067ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
5EBRESCIA Luigi12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
5FCALABRO' Placido12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILLArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
6APERUCCHI Federico04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
6BVICINI Davide03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
6CGODANO Sergio01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
6DCODINI Paolo13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
6ECOSTA Luca08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
6FATZORI Mario20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
7ABUCCI Giuliano09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
7BRAVAIOLI Roberto10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
7CBRANCHETTI Mauro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
7DGOBBI Francesco10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
7EIUNGANO Angela04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
8AVANNINI Sabrina04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
8BBERTOGLIO Rossella04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
8CBASSI Iuana08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
8DVALENTE Maria Grazia12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
8EPECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
9AMARCHIONNI Ilaria09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
9BDONATI Michela09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
9CPERONE Lorenzina15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
9DCANNATA Anna Maria12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
9EMINA Monica01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
10ACELLI Giacomo09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10BCASSOLI Nicola08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10CBOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10DDIANA Lorenzo15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10ENOTARO Antonio19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10FMINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11AVERGERIO Pierpaolo07023IL FALCONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11BRINALDI Giancarlo04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11CROSSI Cesare08077KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11DTACCOLA Roberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11EGATTI Giuseppe01089ASD ARCIERI I GATTILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11FLOGRILLO Nicola16096ARCIERI DELLA VALLE D'ITRIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12AMAZZEI Francesco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12BTORRICELLI Graziano08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12CFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12ETORTORICI Salvatore19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12FMINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
13APETRILLO Michele07023IL FALCONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
13BCASTELLI Oscar Franco04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
13CVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
13DNANNINI Stefano09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
13EMERLO Renzo Giovanni01089ASD ARCIERI I GATTILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
13FSANTORO Carmelo16096ARCIERI DELLA VALLE D'ITRIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
14APESCIAROLI Andrea09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
14BVERRI Remo08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
14CGALEAZZI Gilberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
14EMANGIARULO Giuseppe09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
14FGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
15APAUSELLI Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
15BMICOLI Sacha12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
15CPESERINI Vincenzo12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
15DDONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
15ECATALDO Franco15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
15FMALVASIO Roberto03001A.G.A.Long Bow Over 20 Maschile
16ATOSI Alberto09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
16BCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
16CFALETTI Giuliano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
16DMARESCALCHI Ivan04139ARCIERI LODIGIANILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
16EGAMBERUCCI Filippo09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
16FBERNARDI Alberto08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
17APAGANI Paolo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
17BPEZZETTI Alberto12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
17CCERRONE Marco12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
17DCAPPONI Giuseppe10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
17EPAONESSA Domenico15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
17FLABBATE Francesco12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
18ACESARI Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
18BMAIOZZI Luigi12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Long Bow Over 20 Maschile
18CORFITELLI Andrea15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
18DFARINA Edoardo18027A.S.D. SIRIO ARCO CLUBLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
18EIATAROLA Michele14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MARELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
18FROSSO Marco Antonio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
19AMIANI Alberto07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
19BGRAZIOSI Grazioso12162ASD ARCIERI DELLA VOLPE BIANCALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
19CCORSI Mario12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILLLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
19DGALLETTI Bruno06092ASD ARCIERI DELLE CONTRADELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
19EDEGRASSI Andrea10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
19FSCARAMUZZA Vincenzo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
20ABARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
20BARCA Vincenzo20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
20CFONTI Giuseppe15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
20DTIANA Ignazio Efisio20067ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
20ETASSONE Salvatore18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
20FDI TULLIO Damiano01010A.S.D ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
21APATRONITI Roberto19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
21BGILARDI Paolo Valerio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
21CCILLIS Teodosio17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
21DMESSA DEFERERIA Federico01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
21EPONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
21FBALSAMO Alberto15091ARCO CLUB CAPRI A.S.D.Long Bow Over 20 Maschile
22AMONTI Gianpiero15058A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SANNIOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
22BBATTILANA Loris06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
22CGRISANTI Clelia12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
22DCIONNA Federica08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 20 Femminile
22EFORNI Marilena03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
22FMOLLICA Lia18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZALong Bow Over 20 Femminile
23ABISTOLFI Maria Laura01089ASD ARCIERI I GATTILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
23BCOPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
23CGIANNI NELLI Guya Maria12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Long Bow Over 20 Femminile
23DRIZZI Donatella10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
23ECASADIO Giulia12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
23FCORRIDORI Anna08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
24ASCAGLIONE Isabella12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
24BSABETTA Gabriella14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISELong Bow Over 20 Femminile
24CARU Manuela20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
24EARIZZI Chiara04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
24FGIORGETTI Maria Cristina09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 16ABARBARO Giulia01089ASD ARCIERI I GATTILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 16BTESIO Marina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 16CCATENARO Elisa12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Long Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 16DFORTE Elena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 20ATOSI Marisa09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSELong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 20BSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 20CCLERICI Monica04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Femminile