Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Arcieri della Stella (15099)
Lago Laceno (ITA), from 04-08-2018 to 5-08-2018
Campionati Italiani 3D
Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile
 
Arco Istintivo Senior Maschile
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1 Elim. Round
2 Elim. Round
1/2
Gold
1TAUFER Mario07024A.S.D. A.N.B. Fiamme Cremisi355-964-449-33437
2PERUCCHI Federico04139Arcieri Lodigiani424-288-159-13431
3DI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi388-564-549-42126T.11
4PITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.438-188-253-23226T.5
5LO GIUDICE Eros01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI361-869-344-5
6LAZZARONI Enzo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi402-360-642-6
7VICINI Davide03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio397-455-842-7
8MACCIOCCA Mauro12162Asd Arcieri Della Volpe Bianca302-1656-726-8
9D'ANDREA Angelo12153Asd Tibur Archery Team301-1754-9
10BRANCHETTI Mauro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club342-1052-10
11LOLLI Ivano08089Arcieri della Rupe374-651-11
12GENOVESE Salvatore12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma279-2050-12
12RAVAIOLI Roberto10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro313-1350-12
12RODA Stefano08087Arcieri di Misa282-1950-12
15MELUCCI Marco09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon302-1547-15
16NOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi324-1147-16
17MARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI361-741-17
18GODANO Sergio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra296-1835-18
19MAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD Shadow Archery Team313-1431-19
19TONDO Enrico07023Il Falcone323-1231-19
21ZANELLO Maurizio09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose277-21
22VISCOLI Paolo09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose273-22
23CALABRO' Placido12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILL270-23
24TOSOLINI Enrico09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose268-24
25MORNATA Paolo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi267-25
26GOBBI Francesco10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco260-26
27BUCCI Giuliano09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose259-27
28VOLPE Aldo12162Asd Arcieri Della Volpe Bianca259-28
29MELUCCI Federico09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon256-29
30DEPIETRI Fabio08089Arcieri della Rupe246-30
31ARI Giuseppe20067Asd Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi246-31
32LORENZON Franco07023Il Falcone246-32
33BRESCIA Luigi12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD245-33
34LO GIUDICE Paolo01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI239-34
35COSTA Luca08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica233-35
36BERMOND Umberto03001A.G.A.209-36
37ATZORI Mario20009Arcieri Torres Sassari209-37
38IAVARONE Roberto15099ADS Arc. della Stella101-38