Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Arcieri della Stella (15099)
Lago Laceno (ITA), from 04-08-2018 to 5-08-2018
Campionati Italiani 3D
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
 
Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1 Elim. Round
2 Elim. Round
1/2
Gold
1GIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI430-373-562-13638
2BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano435-288-162-23831
3NOCETI Alessio09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI389-1272-759-33735
4FAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco401-971-858-42829
5BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci417-773-457-5
6COGO Carlo01066Iuvenilia417-673-657-6
7CINI Stefano09057Don Gnocchi - Tiro con l'arco372-1974-354-7
8ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia444-188-252-8
9MEROLA Renato12012Arcieri Lupa Capitolina388-1470-9
10GIAMPIERI Stefano10003Arcieri Civitanova386-1569-10
11BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras398-1063-11
12AQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF Viterbo417-563-12
13TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery422-461-13
14PETRACCARO Libero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio409-860-14
15OLTEAN Gheorghe12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma381-1760-15
16PISOLA Simone20070Asd Sardara Archery Team395-1160-16
17DE BORTOLI Rino04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia385-1659-17
18GIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS Roma A.S.D.388-1355-18
19CIANCI Pietro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco360-2052-19
20GIANNESCHI Valerio09014Arcieri Città di Pescia378-1848-20
21DI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi358-21
22TIRONI Giuseppe04060Arcieri dell'Airone357-22
23SABIA Antonello17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza357-23
24ALUNNO Roberto12012Arcieri Lupa Capitolina356-24
25MASTRANGELO Antonio13014Arcieri Il Delfino348-25
26MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi347-26
27OLIVIERI Massimo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano347-27
28PEVERELLI Renato06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.346-28
29MARTINA Donato17034Asd Arcieri Matera343-29
30CANNATA Emanuele19064APD Comp. Arcieri - Floridia338-30
31BASILE Giuseppe09014Arcieri Città di Pescia337-31
32ZARRIELLO Gerardo09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose335-32
33VETERE Bruno07017Arcieri Maniago334-33
34CARLOMAGNO Egidio17033Asd Arcieri Appennino Lucano333-34
35NOZZOLILLO Gino Sebastiano15100ASD Arc. Aphrodite330-35
36DI GIOIA Massimiliano16080A.S.D. P.G.R. Arcieri Rubis330-36
37FIERRO Vittorio01067A.S.D. Arcieri del Sesia329-37
38CATALDO Angelo15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello326-38
39LUGAS Fabio12004Arcieri Romani ASD323-39
40BROGNA Sergio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO323-40
41DI LORENZO Rocco14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare322-41
42VIOLA Leonardo12033CUS Roma A.S.D.322-42
43PIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare319-43
44NATALI Alessandro01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero319-44
45FIORANI Franco08087Arcieri di Misa316-45
46D'AMICO Rosario19098A.S.D. Freccia di fuoco310-46
47LARUFFA Biagio18056Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro307-47
48PANE Marcello15051ASD Primavera Cardito305-48
49ALFONSI Orazio12033CUS Roma A.S.D.305-49
50IANNUCCI Raffaele15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO304-50
51NOCETI Marco03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio303-51
52FOLLI Daniele Alessandro04030Arc. della Martesana299-52
53COLANTONIO Giancarlo13030A.S.D. Arcieri Arcobaleno298-53
54MIGLIONICO Pasquale17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza289-54
55RUSCICA Fabrizio12153Asd Tibur Archery Team288-55
56GAROFALO Francesco15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO282-56
57FICCA Giovanni14029Arcieri Del Castello Svevo277-57
58FRIGERI Adriano08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club272-58
59SINICROPI Sebastiano18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club272-59
60DE CICCO Adamo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO261-60
61ARIANO Luigi15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO251-61
62BARRUCCI Espedito15019A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco240-62
63BALDASCINO Giuseppe15019A.S.D.Arcieri Don Bosco240-63
64DE LUCA Massimo15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO231-64
65SILEO Giuseppe17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza228-65
66CALABRESE Vincenzo18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club209-66
67INTERLANDI Emiliano12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi204-67
68MARASCO Ugo17030ASD Tre Torri Viggiano185-68
69FASOLINO Rosario15051ASD Primavera Cardito183-69