Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Arcieri della Stella (15099)
Lago Laceno (ITA), from 04-08-2018 to 5-08-2018
Campionati Italiani 3D
Arco Compound Senior Maschile
 
Arco Compound Senior Maschile
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1 Elim. Round
2 Elim. Round
1/2
Gold
1DALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna482-580-658-44040
2SCHIARI Silvio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi457-1078-860-34238
3SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE500-188-263-13939T.10
4ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01040V.A.T.483-480-762-23439T.8
5GALLO Raffaele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano499-288-158-5
6GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D485-382-357-6
7NEVISCHI Roberto09009Arcieri Livornesi464-780-556-7
8MAFFIULETTI Dimitri04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi439-2080-453-8
9MUNARI Ilario03001A.G.A.461-977-9
10RADICE Roberto04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona453-1277-10
11CAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi447-1676-11
12BASSI Andrea08016Arcieri Faentini462-875-12
13SALVONI Gianmario04139Arcieri Lodigiani477-675-13
13VENTURELLI Alberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI448-1575-13
15DE MARNI Emanuele12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino449-1473-15
16GALLO Pasquale09014Arcieri Città di Pescia457-1171-16
17LUNARDELLI Alberto06090Target Archery Academy Asd451-1369-17
18BAIADA Giacomo08077Ki Oshi Archery446-1768-18
19LUSIGNANI Dario12153Asd Tibur Archery Team441-1963-19
20TRAVIERSO Michele17010A.S.D. Aquarium Team442-1861-20
21DE PONTI Fabio03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio435-21
22BINI Riccardo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia435-22
23PRINCIPATO Angelo09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi433-23
24CELI Giuseppe06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus431-24
25MORARA Marco10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro429-25
26PETTENAZZO Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus428-26
27SOLETTI Trieste12153Asd Tibur Archery Team428-27
28QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano426-28
29TORRACA Giacomo17030ASD Tre Torri Viggiano416-29
30DI NARDO Fabrizio12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma413-30
31PEDICONE Fabio13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi410-31
32GUARINO Leonardo09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose409-32
33DE VINCENZO Luigi15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio406-33
34FILIPPELLI Francesco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia406-34
35GANINO Giuseppe18059Asd Aida401-35
36GENOVESE Attilio12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma398-36
37FRETTI Enzo15099ADS Arc. della Stella395-37
38PELUSO Enrico15104Asd Arcieri Atlahua395-38
39CORCIONI Italo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona393-39
40BONUCCI Goffredo12004Arcieri Romani ASD387-40
41PERIN Francesco06090Target Archery Academy Asd385-41
42MICUCCI Mirco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia384-42
43LORENZINI Valerio090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD381-43
44DI ROSA Vittorio12153Asd Tibur Archery Team380-44
45BARBAZZA Giuliano12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino377-45
46TROIANI Ettore12004Arcieri Romani ASD374-46
47SONAGLIA Carlo12165Asd Delta Archery Team369-47
48ALBANESE Alessandro18059Asd Aida365-48
49MASSO Antonio18056Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro359-49
50ANTICOLI Livio12004Arcieri Romani ASD358-50
51BENEDETTI Mauro03001A.G.A.358-51
52CIABURRI Teresio15099ADS Arc. della Stella355-52
53FRANGELLA Salvatore12153Asd Tibur Archery Team354-53
54ALBANESE Stefan16096Arcieri Della Valle D'itria349-54
55CELANO Giuseppe18059Asd Aida348-55
56LIPPI Alessio20070Asd Sardara Archery Team347-56
57SORDI Stefano12033CUS Roma A.S.D.342-57
58BOCCI Marco12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma340-58
59DEL RE Antonio16091Asd Arcieri Somnii332-59
60FALAPPA Emanuele10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD331-60
61COMBATTI Giovanni15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio312-61
62GIRI Mattia01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero310-62
63GATTUSO Pierfrancesco18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club290-63