Campionati Italiani 3D Campionati Italiani 3D
Arcieri della Stella (15099)
Lago Laceno (ITA), from 04-08-2018 to 5-08-2018
Campionati Italiani 3D
Longbow Senior Maschile
 
Longbow Senior Maschile
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Qual.
1 Elim. Round
2 Elim. Round
1/2
Gold
1DONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio370-188-152-13636
2FALETTI Giuliano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi350-663-547-32431
3MANGIARULO Giuseppe09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose347-762-640-42829
4PESERINI Vincenzo12153Asd Tibur Archery Team344-870-349-21824
5GILARDI Paolo Valerio12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi308-1965-439-5
6BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi325-1560-739-6
6CESARI Marco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia315-1860-839-6
8FORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi368-288-231-8
9VERRI Remo08089Arcieri della Rupe308-2058-9
10FONTI Giuseppe15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa338-955-10
10PONTREMOLESI Marco09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano351-555-10
12MARESCALCHI Ivan04139Arcieri Lodigiani366-353-12
13TIANA Ignazio Efisio20067Asd Annuagras Arcieri Nurachi337-1052-13
14CASTELLI Oscar Franco04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni329-1350-14
15CASSOLI Nicola08089Arcieri della Rupe316-1749-15
16PAGANI Paolo04060Arcieri dell'Airone319-1649-16
17MALVASIO Roberto03001A.G.A.357-447-17
18PETRILLO Michele07023Il Falcone337-1144-18
19TORRICELLI Graziano08089Arcieri della Rupe333-1244-19
20ARCA Vincenzo20009Arcieri Torres Sassari327-1440-20
21DI TULLIO Damiano01010A.s.d Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni304-21
22DEGRASSI Andrea10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro303-22
23GIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei300-23
24LABBATE Francesco12004Arcieri Romani ASD299-24
25CAPPONI Giuseppe10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco297-25
26GATTI Giuseppe01089Asd Arcieri I Gatti293-26
27PAUSELLI Marco04060Arcieri dell'Airone293-27
28BERNARDI Alberto08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei292-28
29BALSAMO Alberto15091Arco Club Capri A.S.D.292-29
30VERGERIO Pierpaolo07023Il Falcone290-30
31PAONESSA Domenico15080A.s.d. Arcieri Sanniti289-31
32VENTURELLI Giuliano08077Ki Oshi Archery282-32
33MINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI277-33
34COCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti273-34
35GAMBERUCCI Filippo09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose272-35
36MICOLI Sacha12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco272-36
37PESCIAROLI Andrea09014Arcieri Città di Pescia269-37
38NOTARO Antonio19102PAMA Archery Milazzo264-38
39TACCOLA Roberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI263-39
40GRAZIOSI Grazioso12162Asd Arcieri Della Volpe Bianca262-40
41BARDUCCI Gianni09014Arcieri Città di Pescia254-41
42TOSI Alberto09014Arcieri Città di Pescia253-42
43BATTILANA Loris06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna244-43
44CELLI Giacomo09014Arcieri Città di Pescia238-44
45RINALDI Giancarlo04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni236-45
46MINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI227-46
47PATRONITI Roberto19106A.S.D. Arco Club Serro227-47
48TASSONE Salvatore18056Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro226-48
49IATAROLA Michele14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare226-49
50CORSI Mario12154ASD SCUOLA H. HILL221-50
51ROSSI Cesare08077Ki Oshi Archery212-51
52TORTORICI Salvatore19102PAMA Archery Milazzo212-52
53GALEAZZI Gilberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi209-53
54SCARAMUZZA Vincenzo12012Arcieri Lupa Capitolina209-54
55GALLETTI Bruno06092Asd Arcieri Delle Contrade209-55
56MIANI Alberto07022Arco Club Monfalcone197-56
57PEZZETTI Alberto12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco191-57
58MONTI Gianpiero15058A.S.D. Arcieri del Sannio190-58
59MAIOZZI Luigi12033CUS Roma A.S.D.185-59
60MAZZEI Francesco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia183-60
61SANTORO Carmelo16096Arcieri Della Valle D'itria182-61
62ORFITELLI Andrea15051ASD Primavera Cardito176-62
63DIANA Lorenzo15099ADS Arc. della Stella170-63
64ROSSO Marco Antonio04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese168-64
65FARINA Edoardo18027A.S.D. Sirio Arco Club165-65
66CILLIS Teodosio17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza162-66
67MESSA DEFERERIA Federico01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero155-67
68CATALDO Franco15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello144-68
69NANNINI Stefano09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI140-69
70CERRONE Marco12153Asd Tibur Archery Team86-70