Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
Arcieri Ciliensi (06010)
Caorle (ITA), from 08-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
Squadre CAS-CAG [Dopo 180 Frecce]
 
Squadre CAS-CAG [Dopo 180 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
104038Arcieri del SolePASTORE Giada
VASSALLO Helena
DOMINICI Lorenzo
MANGERINI Alessio
PALMIERI Mattia
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier
16035971
212158Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoBIANCONE Arianna
GRANDE Alisia
ARNO' Andrea
D'ACUNTO Enea
LIBROIA Alex
SIMIONE Antonio Doroteo
15935368
311034Asd Arcieri ThyrusLUCCI Anna
ROSSI Giulia
BAIARDELLI Alessandro
CALDARELLI Lorenzo
FALCHETTI Andrea
NANNURELLI Tommaso
15935147
401066IuveniliaALOISI Francesca
ANDREASI Shasa
ALOISI Fabrizio
DEPAOLI Matteo
MILANESIO Riccardo
PAOLI Emanuele
15855468
415078Arcieri CampaniREALE Maria Andrea
RINALDI Viviana
FERRARO Alessandro
MONTANINO Luigi
ORLANDO Francesco
VOZZA Antonio
15855375
601051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioDEGANI Nicole
SERTA Valentina
BERTINO Mattia Chicco
CHIURATO Luca
COPPOLA Giuseppe
LIUZZI Dennis
15654567
706040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusDE LAZZARI Sara
TOMASELLO Marilena
BONETTO Riccardo
LO PORTO Luca
SCARPEL Federico
SHKORA Keiran
15575463
808043A.S.D. Arcieri OrioneANTONIAZZI Sara
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta
ROVERSI Ines
MANFREDINI Alessandro
PIATTI Giacomo
PINI Elia
15514870
907025Asd Arcieri Curtis VadiFIOROT Giada
KANITZ Giulia
KRIZMANCIC Gaja
MONACO Petra
NERI Georgia
PEROSA Joshua
15455955
1006006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.BARNABO' Gloria
BIDDAU Francesca
BARNABO' Edoardo
DA POS Aaron
LOSSO Marco
TORMEN Tommaso
15295065
1106056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.BERALDO Chiara
DAVANZO Chiara
BABBO Matteo
FASAN Giacomo
MUTTON Alvise
ZARATIN Martino
15273868
1205005Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoBASSONI Sofia
FRANCESCONI Maddalena
TITA Giulia
TOMMASINI Eleonora
VERONESI Sara
FENZI Mattia
15243967
1301018A.S.D. Arcieri delle AlpiBARON Gaia
DI NARDO Giulia
AICHINO Claudio
COSTANTINO Leonardo
PASERO Cristian
SCALERANDI Manuel
15123760
1412016ASD Arcieri TorrevecchiaBONAMICI Angelica
SALIMBENI Virginia
CORRADO Gabriele
IODICE Damiano
KOCH Leonardo
SCUTIGLIANI Luca
14723854
1511027Arcieri Citta' Di TerniGIGLIOTTI Federica
SAVINELLI Martina
TACCONI Serena
DI ERASMO Alessandro
GUGLIELMO David
MONALDI Gabriele
14323450
1606010A.s.d. Arcieri CiliensiCARRER Angela
NIERO Luna
CATTELAN Giulio
LONGATO Mattia
PANCINO Maxim
PROSPERI Riccardo
14312941