BC Winter Games BC Winter Games
BC Archery Association (BCAA)
Kamloops BC, from 23-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
BC Winter Games
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ALIAKBAR Navid3AZ3ZONE 3Barebow Cadet MenMen
BOERBOOM Angela1AZ2ZONE 2Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
BORSCHAWA Shelby8BZ8ZONE 8Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
BRECKENRIDGE Sophie9AZ3ZONE 3Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
BULATOVA Anna6BZ4ZONE 4Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
CAI Victor Yun Da7AZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet MenMen
CAMPOL Jacob2AZ2ZONE 2Barebow Cadet MenMen
CHAN Marcus2BZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet MenMen
CLARKE Meah9BZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet WomenWomen
CLOAREC Kaylen10BZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet WomenWomen
CROW Carter8BZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet MenMen
CRUZ Dylon9BZ7ZONE 7Compound Cadet MenMen
D - H - I - J
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DAWDA Daniel1BZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet MenMen
DEANE Adam4BZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet MenMen
DREVES Keziah2BZ3ZONE 3Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
DRINKWALTER Bailey7AZ6ZONE 6Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
HALEY Charlette1BZ1ZONE 1Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
HALVORSEN Taylor12BZ7ZONE 7Compound Cadet WomenWomen
INGRAM Isaiah10AZ3ZONE 3Compound Cadet MenMen
IRIE Momoko7BZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
JAMESON Daniel9AZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KAKUNO Sierra13BZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet WomenWomen
KEETON Andrew5AZ4ZONE 4Recurve Cadet MenMen
KERR Jack6AZ4ZONE 4Recurve Cadet MenMen
KERR Samantha5AZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
KILBERG Seth12AZ4ZONE 4Compound Cadet MenMen
LEWIS Dawson12AZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet WomenWomen
LJUSTINA Amanda6AZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
MAIL Miranda8AZ6ZONE 6Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
MANNING Madison11BZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet WomenWomen
MITCHELL Alec7BZ7ZONE 7Compound Cadet MenMen
P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PENNY Nicholas11AZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet MenMen
PHUNG Roshan4BZ3ZONE 3Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
PIERCE Ryan11BZ1ZONE 1Compound Cadet MenMen
ROW Rachel4AZ8ZONE 8Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
SCHRETLEN Jonah10BZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
SHAPIRA Adi5BZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet WomenWomen
SMITH Kehler5BZ2ZONE 2Recurve Cadet MenMen
SOARES Rohan4AZ8ZONE 8Barebow Cadet MenMen
SPRINGER Kelly11AZ4ZONE 4Compound Cadet WomenWomen
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TAN Charlton1AZ5ZONE 5Barebow Cadet MenMen
TEMPLE Tyrese6BZ3ZONE 3Recurve Cadet MenMen
TKACHUK Emma10AZ1ZONE 1Compound Cadet WomenWomen
TOM Keely2AZ2ZONE 2Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
TRACEY Taylor13AZ1ZONE 1Compound Cadet WomenWomen
WATSON Bryson8AZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
WEST Kreshnah3AZ8ZONE 8Barebow Cadet WomenWomen
WHITCHER Quentin3BZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet MenMen
WOLOWSKI Zack12BZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet MenMen
Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
YONG Mikayla3BZ5ZONE 5Barebow Cadet WomenWomen