BC Winter Games BC Winter Games
BC Archery Association (BCAA)
Kamloops BC, from 23-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
BC Winter Games
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Women
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ABOERBOOM AngelaZ2ZONE 2Barebow Cadet Women
1BHALEY CharletteZ1ZONE 1Barebow Cadet Women
2ATOM KeelyZ2ZONE 2Barebow Cadet Women
2BDREVES KeziahZ3ZONE 3Barebow Cadet Women
3AWEST KreshnahZ8ZONE 8Barebow Cadet Women
3BYONG MikaylaZ5ZONE 5Barebow Cadet Women
4AROW RachelZ8ZONE 8Barebow Cadet Women
4BPHUNG RoshanZ3ZONE 3Barebow Cadet Women
5AKERR SamanthaZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet Women
5BSHAPIRA AdiZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet Women
6ALJUSTINA AmandaZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet Women
6BBULATOVA AnnaZ4ZONE 4Recurve Cadet Women
7ADRINKWALTER BaileyZ6ZONE 6Recurve Cadet Women
7BIRIE MomokoZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet Women
8AMAIL MirandaZ6ZONE 6Recurve Cadet Women
8BBORSCHAWA ShelbyZ8ZONE 8Recurve Cadet Women
9ABRECKENRIDGE SophieZ3ZONE 3Recurve Cadet Women
9BCLARKE MeahZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet Women
10ATKACHUK EmmaZ1ZONE 1Compound Cadet Women
10BCLOAREC KaylenZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet Women
11ASPRINGER KellyZ4ZONE 4Compound Cadet Women
11BMANNING MadisonZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet Women
12ALEWIS DawsonZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet Women
12BHALVORSEN TaylorZ7ZONE 7Compound Cadet Women
13ATRACEY TaylorZ1ZONE 1Compound Cadet Women
13BKAKUNO SierraZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet Women
Men
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ATAN CharltonZ5ZONE 5Barebow Cadet Men
1BDAWDA DanielZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet Men
2ACAMPOL JacobZ2ZONE 2Barebow Cadet Men
2BCHAN MarcusZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet Men
3AALIAKBAR NavidZ3ZONE 3Barebow Cadet Men
3BWHITCHER QuentinZ4ZONE 4Barebow Cadet Men
4ASOARES RohanZ8ZONE 8Barebow Cadet Men
4BDEANE AdamZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet Men
5AKEETON AndrewZ4ZONE 4Recurve Cadet Men
5BSMITH KehlerZ2ZONE 2Recurve Cadet Men
6AKERR JackZ4ZONE 4Recurve Cadet Men
6BTEMPLE TyreseZ3ZONE 3Recurve Cadet Men
7ACAI Victor Yun DaZ5ZONE 5Recurve Cadet Men
7BMITCHELL AlecZ7ZONE 7Compound Cadet Men
8AWATSON BrysonZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet Men
8BCROW CarterZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet Men
9AJAMESON DanielZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet Men
9BCRUZ DylonZ7ZONE 7Compound Cadet Men
10AINGRAM IsaiahZ3ZONE 3Compound Cadet Men
10BSCHRETLEN JonahZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet Men
11APENNY NicholasZ2ZONE 2Compound Cadet Men
11BPIERCE RyanZ1ZONE 1Compound Cadet Men
12AKILBERG SethZ4ZONE 4Compound Cadet Men
12BWOLOWSKI ZackZ8ZONE 8Compound Cadet Men