BC Winter Games BC Winter Games
BC Archery Association (BCAA)
Kamloops BC, from 23-02-2018 to 25-02-2018
BC Winter Games
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CAI Victor Yun DaZ5Zone 5260/ 1261/ 1273/ 1254/ 1104800
2DEANE AdamZ5Zone 5205/ 3240/ 2249/ 2238/ 293200
3KERR JackZ4Zone 4208/ 2209/ 3222/ 3206/ 384500
4TEMPLE TyreseZ3Zone 3198/ 4163/ 4181/ 4176/ 571800
5KEETON AndrewZ4Zone 4176/ 5148/ 5176/ 5183/ 468300
6SMITH KehlerZ2Zone 2105/ 6103/ 6106/ 686/ 640000
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SHAPIRA AdiZ5Zone 5230/ 1248/ 1255/ 1247/ 198000
2BRECKENRIDGE SophieZ3Zone 3220/ 2215/ 2222/ 2225/ 288200
3LJUSTINA AmandaZ5Zone 5205/ 5189/ 5213/ 3209/ 381600
4BORSCHAWA ShelbyZ8Zone 8210/ 4197/ 3207/ 4182/ 679600
5MAIL MirandaZ6Zone 6212/ 3188/ 6186/ 6202/ 478800
6DRINKWALTER BaileyZ6Zone 6203/ 6194/ 4187/ 5201/ 578500
7IRIE MomokoZ5Zone 5181/ 8184/ 7181/ 7144/ 769000
8BULATOVA AnnaZ4Zone 4182/ 7120/ 8175/ 8105/ 858200
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WATSON BrysonZ8Zone 8277/ 1280/ 1278/ 1277/ 2111200
2PENNY NicholasZ2Zone 2276/ 2280/ 1276/ 3279/ 1111100
3PIERCE RyanZ1Zone 1270/ 4277/ 3277/ 2276/ 3110000
4JAMESON DanielZ8Zone 8272/ 3272/ 4268/ 5268/ 4108000
5CROW CarterZ2Zone 2265/ 5271/ 5274/ 4268/ 4107800
6WOLOWSKI ZackZ8Zone 8265/ 5247/ 9265/ 6261/ 6103800
7INGRAM IsaiahZ3Zone 3259/ 7253/ 6265/ 6260/ 7103700
8CRUZ DylonZ7Zone 7230/11253/ 6257/ 9259/ 899900
9KILBERG SethZ4Zone 4232/10253/ 6258/ 8255/ 999800
10SCHRETLEN JonahZ8Zone 8250/ 9243/10205/11249/1094700
11MITCHELL AlecZ7Zone 7254/ 8240/11216/10191/1190100
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SPRINGER KellyZ4Zone 4271/ 1272/ 1270/ 1274/ 1108700
2TRACEY TaylorZ1Zone 1270/ 2267/ 3270/ 1271/ 2107800
3LEWIS DawsonZ2Zone 2268/ 3258/ 6270/ 1270/ 3106600
4TKACHUK EmmaZ1Zone 1259/ 4269/ 2267/ 4268/ 4106300
5KAKUNO SierraZ2Zone 2257/ 5260/ 5257/ 5258/ 6103200
6CLARKE MeahZ2Zone 2252/ 6264/ 4250/ 7251/ 7101700
7CLOAREC KaylenZ8Zone 8230/ 7256/ 7251/ 6264/ 5100100
8MANNING MadisonZ8Zone 8225/ 8222/ 8216/ 8227/ 889000
9HALVORSEN TaylorZ7Zone 7210/ 9184/ 9205/ 9212/ 981100
Barebow - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TAN CharltonZ5Zone 5167/ 1182/ 1203/ 1197/ 174900
2DAWDA DanielZ4Zone 4130/ 3131/ 3181/ 2188/ 263000
3ALIAKBAR NavidZ3Zone 3164/ 2143/ 2111/ 4112/ 653000
4WHITCHER QuentinZ4Zone 4121/ 5118/ 4118/ 3150/ 350700
5CAMPOL JacobZ2Zone 2117/ 6107/ 592/ 6120/ 443600
6CHAN MarcusZ4Zone 4130/ 398/ 696/ 597/ 742100
7SOARES RohanZ8Zone 8113/ 779/ 744/ 7115/ 535100
Barebow - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DREVES KeziahZ3Zone 3194/ 2195/ 1222/ 2208/ 181900
2KERR SamanthaZ4Zone 4195/ 1166/ 3223/ 1189/ 377300
3YONG MikaylaZ5Zone 5179/ 3194/ 2178/ 4191/ 274200
4ROW RachelZ8Zone 8179/ 3149/ 4182/ 3142/ 465200
5BOERBOOM AngelaZ2Zone 2137/ 6112/ 7144/ 6121/ 651400
6WEST KreshnahZ8Zone 8144/ 5137/ 5105/ 7124/ 551000
7PHUNG RoshanZ3Zone 3126/ 7118/ 6147/ 5111/ 750200
8TOM KeelyZ2Zone 2104/ 876/ 9100/ 898/ 837800
9HALEY CharletteZ1Zone 140/ 994/ 878/ 953/ 926500