D1/DNAP - Manche 1 D1/DNAP - Manche 1
Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc (FFTA)
Vedène (FRA), from 20-04-2018 to 22-04-2018
D1/DNAP - Manche 1
Classique Scratch Femme
 
Classique Scratch Femme
Pos.
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Qual.
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale Or
1SCHUH Berengere0289107Brienon/armancon628-366666T.10
2TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla0892193Rueil Malmaison Star653-166665T.9
3BRIANNE Noemie0437083St Avertin627-466606
4FAVE Emeline0169178Brignais601-1866622
5KACZMARECK Elodie0289107Brienon/armancon624-667(128) 5
6BARBELIN Lisa0163157Riom627-566(100) 2
7VAYSSIE Isabelle0893225Neuilly Sur Marne590-2476(96) 2
8THOMAS Solenne0760171Compiegne594-2366(61) 0
9BERGUIN Manon0760171Compiegne595-22-Bye-1
9BEZAULT Celine0893225Neuilly Sur Marne595-2072
9BICHON Salome0335067Rennes Cie617-864
9COHENDET Angeline0169178Brignais648-264
9COMMUNAUDAT Amelie1130041Nimes601-1762
9MILLIEN Audrey0762288Monchy Au Bois589-2664
9PICQUART Zoé0289107Brienon/armancon604-1462
9VILLARD Laurena0892203Issy Les Moulineaux606-1262
17ALART Margaux1166191Perpignan623-70
17BAILLION Laure1306037Mouans Sartoux587-270
17CAZE Amelie0892203Issy Les Moulineaux602-152
17CHARTRIN Pauline0437083St Avertin585-282
17CREMMYDAS Aurore1166191Perpignan610-110
17DELFAU Laure0893229Bondy As595-210
17LACROIX Emilie0437083St Avertin590-255
17LECLERCQ Jade1306037Mouans Sartoux582-300
17LOUIS Mathilde0163157Riom601-162
17MARION Solenn1384131Vedene615-91
17RIO Melanie0893229Bondy As584-290
17ROGAZY Berangere0174260Annemasse605-133
17ROYER Manon1130041Nimes598-194
17RUGGIERI Laura0289107Brienon/armancon613-100
17TORRES Sandra1166191Perpignan581-310
17VALOUR Delphine0893225Neuilly Sur Marne580-320
33SOURD Nadege1131093Balma579-33
34AUBOEUF Josee0289107Brienon/armancon576-34
35MAST Anais0760171Compiegne576-35
36MACHINET Audrey0610019Arcis Sur Aube573-36
37SACO Virginie1166191Perpignan570-37
38DEINEKO Iliana0174260Annemasse567-38
39PIERSON Amira0891152Morsang Sur Orge566-39
40PIOC Camille0335067Rennes Cie565-40
41SOENEN Lisa1130041Nimes565-41
42PLANEIX Sophie0163157Riom563-42
43BERDAGUER Gabrielle1130041Nimes563-43
44BOYAU Laure0335067Rennes Cie560-44
45LECOINTRE Laurie0437083St Avertin560-45
46RAMES Evolene1131093Balma558-46
47CHESSE Alizee0893225Neuilly Sur Marne557-47
48GERBEL Marie1384131Vedene556-48
49HAINARD Elodie0174260Annemasse553-49
50CORDEAU Geraldine0174260Annemasse552-50
51HESRY Maeva0335067Rennes Cie549-51
52DEVEZ Elodie0891152Morsang Sur Orge546-52
53MERCHER Justine0762288Monchy Au Bois546-53
54LACOUME Marlene0893229Bondy As544-54
55MOREL Aurelie0174260Annemasse542-55
56LIZZARDI Marianne0138088Grenoble540-56
57BUCAILLE Isabelle1384131Vedene540-57
58CHATARD Lilou0163157Riom534-58
59LAVILLE Anais0163157Riom531-59
60CARROUE Anne Laure0892203Issy Les Moulineaux530-60
61BURNIER Catherine0891152Morsang Sur Orge528-61
62KORCHIA Laetitia0892203Issy Les Moulineaux527-62
63HIDALGO Stephanie0762288Monchy Au Bois524-63
64MACHINET Melanie0610019Arcis Sur Aube522-64
65PORTES Delphine1131093Balma521-65
66RAVAUX Mireille1131093Balma511-66
67PETIT Nathalie0169178Brignais500-67
68JEOFFRET Carole0893229Bondy As500-68
69BELMONT Celine0891152Morsang Sur Orge497-69
70BOISSADY Anne Juliette0138088Grenoble486-70
71RAGUIN Louise0138088Grenoble481-71
72LEU Helene0762288Monchy Au Bois480-72
73SCHIEL Cecile1306037Mouans Sartoux458-73
74DELOISON Alexia0891152Morsang Sur Orge446-74
74MACHILLOT Stephanie0138088Grenoble446-74
76ABBOUDA Khadija0892203Issy Les Moulineaux441-76
77CARLONI Myriam1384131Vedene430-77
78BARBARIN Camille0428027Voves424-78
79GROSREY Camille0169178Brignais369-79
80DROUET Tya0428027Voves357-80
81MAILLET Elise0428027Voves259-81