D1/DNAP - Manche 2 D1/DNAP - Manche 2
Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc (FFTA)
Riom (FRA), from 11-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
D1/DNAP - Manche 2
Poulies Scratch Homme
 
Poulies Scratch Homme
Pos.
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Qual.
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale Or
1DELOBELLE Fabien0892193Rueil Malmaison Star701-3146139144143135T.8
2RUBBEN Guillaume0762297Wingles690-16142142148132135T.7
3PEINEAU Sebastien0892193Rueil Malmaison Star710-2146143146142137
4DAULEU Ludovic0892193Rueil Malmaison Star694-13144143144131121
5RONDELOT Cyril1086189Smarves696-6145140142
6DUFOUR Camille0221008Marsannay La Cote695-7141140140
6JULIEN Simon0335067Rennes Cie684-24142137140
8GONTIER Adrien1016003Ruelle694-12145139137
9BARAER Quentin0335067Rennes Cie698-4147141
9BRISSON Pierre0322009Dinan697-5141137
9DELOCHE Pierre Julien0138094Salaise Sur Sanne710-1147139
9GENET Dominique1086189Smarves695-11146138
9LOUSSAUT Jeremie0329053Plourin Les Morlaix685-23145139
9MOINE Maxence0892193Rueil Malmaison Star683-25140130
9PEREIRA Eric0437083St Avertin690-15138132
9VAN ELVEN Cedric0702002Chauny688-19145137
17ADALBERT David0702002Chauny683-26140
17BARBIER Thierry1131072L'union687-20142
17BONDON Morgan0174247Cluses689-17141
17BRAUN Romain0762297Wingles680-31145
17CHARTRAIN Axel1131072L'union682-28131
17DUPUIS Anthony0335067Rennes Cie695-10143
17EUDE Yohann0322009Dinan685-22143
17GERARD Paul0892199Suresnes692-14142
17HENNIQUE Chris0894254Fontenay S/bois 1Er Cie695-8140
17LARPENTEUR Bastien0221014Dijon681-30144
17LEFEUVRE Camille0329053Plourin Les Morlaix687-21139
17PEYRONDET Francois1086189Smarves680-32143
17PIMPAUD Pierre1087203Limoges-Couzeix682-29139
17SAUNIER Francois1016003Ruelle682-27143
17SOBRY Felix1087203Limoges-Couzeix695-9141
17THIEFFINE Julien0892199Suresnes688-18137
33BRINGER Ludovic0780315Cachy680-33
34NEVERS Vincent0702002Chauny679-34
35DURIVAUD Manuel1086189Smarves678-35
36MENARD Fabrice0762297Wingles678-36
37BRIET Aymeric0221014Dijon678-37
38CHAUVEAU Baptiste1086189Smarves678-38
39NECTOUX Cedric0329053Plourin Les Morlaix678-39
40BLANQUET Gaetan0780315Cachy677-40
41GALLAIS-DUTRIEZ Alban0894254Fontenay S/bois 1Er Cie677-41
42CORBEZ Charles0892193Rueil Malmaison Star676-42
43ALRAN Antoine1131072L'union676-43
44DUPLAN Ludovic0428046Courville S/eure Ac672-44
45BONNIN Bruno0894254Fontenay S/bois 1Er Cie672-45
46DELAVAULT Nicolas1086188Chauvigny671-46
47DELIVEYNE Frederic1131072L'union671-47
48VAUTE Sylvain0445116Saint Jean De Braye671-48
49BIOJOUT David1087203Limoges-Couzeix670-49
50CLAVIER Romain0221014Dijon669-50
51FISCHER Marc1131072L'union669-51
52PACEY David0322009Dinan668-52
53PRIGENT Mathieu0894254Fontenay S/bois 1Er Cie668-53
54ROUX Herve0762297Wingles667-54
55MOREL Pierre1130049Marguerittes667-55
56VALLADE Stephane1016003Ruelle666-56
57DUPECHOT Sylvain0780315Cachy666-57
58PIRON Benjamin0702002Chauny662-58
59PRODHOMME Marc Antoine0780315Cachy660-59
60BEQUARD Franck0428046Courville S/eure Ac659-60
61JUILLET Laurent1016003Ruelle659-61
62BIOJOUT Didier1087203Limoges-Couzeix659-62
63LEROUX Emmanuel0322009Dinan657-63
64DUPLAN Cedric0428046Courville S/eure Ac656-64
65GUTIERREZ Michel0892199Suresnes654-65
66LAFAYE Thomas0329053Plourin Les Morlaix654-66
67MARECHAL Wilfrid0138094Salaise Sur Sanne652-67
68BELLARD Cyril0780315Cachy652-68
69MAZEAU Eric-Jean0892199Suresnes649-69
70CHAUDESAIGUES Yann0138094Salaise Sur Sanne649-70
71TOURAINE Bertrand0892193Rueil Malmaison Star646-71
72LEGRAND Alain0445116Saint Jean De Braye641-72
73SABACHVILI David1134139Montpellier628-73
74LOPEZ Vincent0428046Courville S/eure Ac622-74
75CROUAIL Florian0138094Salaise Sur Sanne616-75