2018 AZ State JOAD Indoor Championships
Corner Kidz (CK)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility Indoor Range, from 27-01-2018 to 28-01-2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve Bow - Junior Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PARK AndrewPSE289/ 1292/ 15814119
2MIRICH JacksonFOCUS278/ 2283/ 25613121
3AUSTIN ChrisAAC270/ 3265/ 45351727
4MUSSMAN ChristopherAAA264/ 4269/ 35331925
5ROUGHTON StephenCK183/ 5185/ 5368210
Recurve Bow - Junior Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NUGENT MollyPV277/ 1269/ 15462526
2MORGAN RaleyDSA276/ 2268/ 35442030
3MARQUEZ SamanthaPSE272/ 3269/ 25411827
4PENA MirandaPSE265/ 4248/ 45131521
Recurve Bow - Cadet Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ASHBY BlakeCK249/ 1255/ 15041023
2HUEY JosephCK210/ 2224/ 243459
3WALIA ArnaavPAA177/ 3173/ 335045
Recurve Bow - Cadet Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1STAINS KatieAAA264/ 3279/ 15432128
2WAPNIARSKI ZoeyAAA266/ 2276/ 25421829
3KEHLENBACH MorganAAA268/ 1259/ 45271034
4MARQUEZ SarahPSE259/ 4260/ 35191818
5SMITH CarolannePV230/ 6242/ 54721017
6VANCE JaciDSA214/ 7214/ 642865
7HANSEN EvaCK208/ 8210/ 7418314
8ADAMS OlyviaPV189/ 9206/ 8395310
9SEVERNS TeaganDSA233/ 5135/12368710
10WALIA AnikaPAA178/10173/1035114
11GUTIERREZ NicoleTMA151/11177/ 932828
12BREID EmmaTMA132/12138/1127001
Recurve Bow - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HJERPE WaylonAAA283/ 1289/ 15723326
2MAURER JedediahPV262/ 2245/ 25071121
3BRAZSKY MaxPAA225/ 3228/ 3453510
4PEREZ NolanPAA198/ 5218/ 4416513
5KANG DerrickAH214/ 482/ 529616
Recurve Bow - Bowmen Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIELSEN PatrickCK244/ 1262/ 15061519
2MITCHELL MaxAAA236/ 2239/ 2475910
3TSAI AaronPAA178/ 4183/ 336147
4ASHBY JordonCK180/ 3180/ 436029
5KANG AndrewAH136/ 5133/ 526923
6BALAJI AnithCK50/ 668/ 611811
Recurve Bow - Bowmen Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PARKER RachelPAA248/ 1253/ 1501727
2MYERS EllePSE208/ 3219/ 2427710
3HORNE AveryPV216/ 2197/ 4413312
4STONECIPHER DakotaPSE178/ 4202/ 338079
5HARIADI AliyapadiPAA178/ 5155/ 633325
6ROHLKOHL MackenzieCK175/ 6155/ 533004
7WESTFALL EllieDSA104/ 7102/ 720605
8METZGER HaleaDD103/ 891/ 819401
9CONLEY EllaPAA70/ 944/ 911400
Recurve Bow - Cub Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BONILLA LaelaniPSE270/ 1270/ 15401927
2HANSEN Emma JacCK236/ 2226/ 2462617
3AMDERSON LaurelAH217/ 3221/ 3438410
4BURDEN Ava3G179/ 4212/ 4391211
5KREBS KatieDSA167/ 5200/ 5367211
Compound Bow - Junior Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SAMPSEL LoganDD292/ 1288/ 15804020
2LASATZ VanceV289/ 2288/ 15773723
3KERBY SeanPV277/ 4280/ 35571743
4NORTH LukeCK282/ 3273/ 45551937
Compound Bow - Junior Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HICKS KimberlyDSA283/ 1280/ 15632533
2LORD NicoleAAC139/ 235/ 217416
Compound Bow - Cadet Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FRENCH CooperAAC287/ 1289/ 15763624
2YEE SpencerDSA285/ 2286/ 25713129
3LEVARIO TravisCK280/ 5285/ 35652633
4TERSEY KolinDD284/ 3280/ 55642436
5WAGNER ThompsonAAC281/ 4280/ 45612335
6ADKINS PrestonPV280/ 6279/ 65592039
7SORNOZA Zachary3G277/ 8274/ 85511738
8STRADER ShawnCK280/ 6269/115491841
9BORELLI KolbeAAC273/10275/ 75481540
10ALDRETE JacobCK272/11273/ 95451535
11MOZILO ChristopherAAC272/11270/105421140
12AMUNDSEN KielAAC276/ 9262/125381642
13NEILSON ZacharyAAC262/13260/13522736
14STONECIPHER ChancelorPSE255/15256/15511630
15BACHMAN RyanDSA256/14254/17510829
16WALKER AlexanderCK245/16255/16500622
17MONEY NicholasCK237/18256/14493934
18STEFAN ArmandCK245/17239/18484126
19ENGELTHALER JohnCK231/19238/19469023
20RAMIREZ IsaacPAA224/20230/20454412
21FOWLER LorneAAC196/21205/21401017
22MANERI ZacharyOVA127/22132/2225905
Compound Bow - Cadet Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SCHLIEF MadisonCK282/ 2285/ 25672831
2REED GraceDSA279/ 4286/ 15652633
3MCLEAN AutumnCK285/ 1279/ 45642730
4KELLER Elisa3G282/ 3275/ 55572027
5SMITH AleksandriaDCJ274/ 5281/ 35551741
6WARD ElizabethAAC262/ 6252/ 8514437
7SMITH AnnabellaCK250/ 8256/ 6506723
8BIGNALL AlexisOVA251/ 7253/ 7504327
9WALKER NoelCK240/ 9246/ 9486127
10DURON ValeriaPV200/11220/10420215
11WELLS EmmaAC185/12191/11376012
12AINSWORTH CailynCK234/10137/12371218
Compound Bow - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HENDRICKSON StoneAAC278/ 1276/ 15541839
2STANFIELD TylerCK274/ 2271/ 25451535
3STROJEK TrevorAAC269/ 3261/ 35301233
4YANEZ EricAAC260/ 4248/ 5508830
5RIST BrensonCK233/ 8255/ 4488227
6BRUNKO HunterCK245/ 5237/ 6482325
7SIDELL MatthewCK239/ 6225/ 7464523
8SCHEINERMAN LoganAAC238/ 7212/ 8450317
Compound Bow - Bowmen Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NIELSEN PatrickCK262/ 1262/ 1524539
2VAUBOURG ComeOVA228/ 2208/ 3436216
3STANFIELD HunterCK173/ 3227/ 2400010
4MEYERS GavinDD163/ 4178/ 434105
5BREI JoshuaPSE160/ 5146/ 530609
Compound Bow - Bowmen Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SMITH ShayleeAAC268/ 1265/ 1533842
2KRIEDLER KaitlinAAC259/ 2259/ 25181235
3CARLSON EllaCK259/ 3253/ 3512240
4MULLENEAUX LaurenCK241/ 4237/ 4478225
5MULLENEAUX AshleyCK223/ 5216/ 5439213
6MORRIS CamerynCK212/ 6192/ 6404116
7FRANZONE HaileyTMA196/ 7178/ 8374111
8HELMAN HaleyCK184/ 8187/ 7371112
9MCPHERSON HaileyCK134/10146/ 928017
10TERCERO IsabellaAAC150/ 9115/1026505
11BURLEY AllisonCK69/1187/1115603
Compound Bow - Cub Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CARLSON ChloeCK261/ 1267/ 1528343
2STEINESS HarleighCK259/ 2258/ 2517534
3FELIX KayleeCK253/ 4256/ 3509238
4HEARN LillyCK255/ 3244/ 4499531
5GRAHAM LillyDSA209/ 5237/ 5446619
Barebow - Cadet Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ANDERSON JacquelynCK162/ 1186/ 134815
2NALLY LeannaCK159/ 2140/ 229924
Barebow - Cub Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JOHNSON MagnusCK206/ 1187/ 239385
2GARCIA AbelCK174/ 2194/ 136817
3VAN WHY AndrewPHAN84/ 392/ 317601
Barebow - Bowmen Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1JOHNSON MilesCK235/ 1233/ 1468711
2JOHNSON MorganCK234/ 2205/ 2439610
3SHIROMA JonathanPV210/ 3190/ 5400610
4WERNER DustynCK198/ 4192/ 4390012
5NEVAREZ JoaquinCK178/ 5201/ 337917
6NEVAREZ JosephCK143/ 7164/ 630715
7SHIROMA BenjaminPV151/ 6140/ 729125
8EMERY MitchellPHAN41/ 9107/ 814830
9BOVE NathanCK58/ 862/ 912010
Barebow - Bowmen Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BUTLER SienaCK160/ 1134/ 229421
2JANEY SarahCK130/ 2137/ 126706
3WINGS AlisonCK73/ 4129/ 320202
4KIPPES AbigailODY85/ 3100/ 418502
5BREYFOGLE AansleyPHAN22/ 510/ 53200
Barebow - Cub Female
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1VAZQUEZ LindseyCK205/ 2215/ 1420106
2WRIGHT MiaAAA219/ 1188/ 240729
3SMITH SydneyCK167/ 3150/ 331709
4MOFFETT HaylieDSA149/ 4125/ 427453