8th International 24 hours competition 8th International 24 hours competition
Guillaume Tell Strassen (GTS)
Strassen (LUX), from 10-03-2018 to 11-03-2018
8th International 24 hours competition
Class & Division Result List - Team
 
Recurve - Men [After 720 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 720 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1HSHubertus SaarwellingenMAYER Claus
KOLMEN Markus
- -
50171014
2MASAMMASA MülheimSAHRAOUI Laila
ANGERSTEIN Andreas
GERHARD Menno
4853163196
3VTVic'TeamLEBRUN Ludovic
PACIEL Hervé
POULAT Jérémy
4754112174
4LBTRMLes Bons Tireus d'Seuris RMADAM Jean-Lou
FOURNIER Gerard
KERCKHOVE Quentin
4545104157
5LCLe ChuffinEVELETTE Didier
WEGNEZ Philippe
COCQUYT Francis
45255473
6CAM1Compagnie Archers Momignies RMVIRGO Jean-Paul
DELEAU Daniel
HOTTIAUX Christophe
451496143
7PAC1Péruwelz Recurve MenRENARD Nicolas
PROCUREUR Guillaume
FERNEZ Patrick
441879159
8CAM2Compagnie Archers Momignies RMMALACORD Guy
SERY Didier
KEMPKENS Philippe
43195074
9ABARMAba RmVAN DEN BOGAART Marc
VAN DER MUNTER Mickaël
VANVILTHOVEN
42922040
10CAM3Compagnie Archers Momignies RMBERTRAND Cathy
DELEAU Victorien
DEMOUSTIER Luïs
42151333
11BOBBad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V.BERG Hans-Joachim
MÖLLER Otto
DEHN Hans-Joachim
4032119
12LBDLa bande à DoudouCLERC Philippe
COLLIGNON Didier
AUBLIN Pierre
38044083
13FORMFlèche d'Or Recurve MenSKODLAR Lucija
ROGINA Luka
BAULESCH Christophe
37136697
14CAM4Compagnie Archers Momignies RMKEMPKENS Cyril
KEMPKENS Benoît
DELEAU Auphélien
32002040
15ACMRArchery Club Malmedy RecurveMETDEPENNINGEN Luc
VANDEN BERGH Michel
CHABEAU André
29021314
Recurve - Women [After 720 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 720 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1SGSau Gudd!SPEICHER Bianca
KOCHEMS Kirstin
KÖLSCH Kathrin
4972150202
2LBLes BichettesBAAR Valérie
MAHY Michèle
MAILLEUR Ghislaine
4620122165
3LT2CLa Team 2CTOURBIN Céline
VERONESE Charlène
- -
449067151
4EWEwokGUYON Sonia
MARENDA Lauryne
DEMANGEL Ludovic
37884162
5LSLes SchtroumpfettesSCHLEICHER Cristelle
COLLIGNON Mélanie
FERRON Fanny
32361540
Compound - Men [After 720 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 720 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1PAPerformance ArcheryGREENWOOD Hope
SHKOLNA Mariya
- -
584052038
2ACBArchers du Château BincheLETOR Guillaume
VERLINDEN Leandre
BAUWIN Pascal
577146484
3BSFBowsaurus FlexVLACIHA Matej
HOCEVAR Arnaud
JENTGES Philippe
5744408
4ICESSICE Smart SportsDEMEY Dominiek
POTTEAU Baptist
DE VOGELAERE Jochen
56566431
5SOACSons of Archery France CompounROUPERT Marie
WARING Jean-Nicolas
MASSON Maxime
5634370162
6PAC2Péruwelz Compound MenAMAURY Raphael
VANCRAEYNEST Jonathan
- -
5630361119
7DAVWDav's WarriorsWIESENER Davide
PARENTE David
- -
558918051
8ASBArrow Star BoogschuttersDE SUTTER Pieter
DE GREEF Ludo
SPRINGAEL Wouter
5562332200
9LT3XLa Team 3 XlGUYON Xavier
NOTAR Denis
- -
54625046
10CARC1Club des Archers Réunis CM1GERARD Jean-Philippe
JORDENS Flavien
JORDENS Michael
5349239215
11AMC1Les Archers Meichois CM1REUTER Frédéric
DERÊME Stéphanie
VAN DEN DAELE Aurore
53358292
12ABACMAba CmDELAUNOIS Michel
DEVIS Jérémy
NOËL Maryse
5325229222
13SOAMSons of Archery France Mixed TLAGARDE Sébastien
HANQUET Denis
LUDMA Yanni
521118379
14ACMCArchery Club Malmedy CompoundLÖFGEN Jacques
GOFFINET Georges
STOFFELS Jean-Marc
5191212163
15LBTCMLes Bons Tireus d'Seuris CMSERVATIUS Aurelien
BIANCHI Kevin
ADAM Frédéric
51906763
16CARC2Club des Archers Réunis CM2GERARD Alex
PIROTTE Christine
JORDENS Vincent
4854134155
17LACLiry Archery ClubMOZEN Vincent
FISSERS Josy
DIEZ Samuel
46076153
18LAALes Archers ArlonaisDEPUIS Noé
BOUCHE Fabian
REICHLING Louis
439491132
19AMC2Les Archers Meichois CM2VALENTIN Collin
WOLFF Romain
ETIENNE Christophe
40818589
20TMTeamMathewsKRAUSE Paul
MOES Ben
LAMESCH Pol
4051248127
21ABA3Aba3DESQUESNES François
CABUZEL Thierry
LAUVERS Maxime
397212391
Barebow - Team [After 720 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 720 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Country
Athlete
Total
10
9
1LTNLes Tout-nusTARO Jean-Bernard
COLLIGNON Marie-Anne
KEMPA Xavier
37181131
2SOABSons of Archery France BarebowTRITZ David
AUBERT Sébastien
LENTS Damien
256221
3PUPikachuSWINNEN Gérard
COLLARD Morgane
THIBAUT Maximilien
207605