International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018 International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
World Archery Russia (RAF)
Orel (RUS), from 13-01-2018 to 16-01-2018
International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ABROSIMOV Petr3DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
AKHMEDOV Murad8ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
AKTUNA Aybuke29ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification session 2
ALEKSEEV Michil37DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ALEKSEEVA Victoria25CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
AMETOV Rinat14BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
AMYKOV Mergen19DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem30ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification session 2
ANDREEVA Alina34DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
ANDREEVA Kira9DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
ANTIFEEV Ivan14CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ANTONYUK Polina46ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
AULOV Aleksandr1CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
AVDEEV Andrey15BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
AVDEEVA Natalya8ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
AVSJUKS Viktors32BLATLATVIARecurve MenQualification session 1
AYUROV Lubsan4BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
AYURZANAEVA Bairma3ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
AZAMOV Ergashbek41BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification session 1
BABICH Evgeniy4DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
BADMAZHAPOV Chingis25CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BALDANOV Arsalan25DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BALDRYAN Arman38BARMARMENIYARecurve MenQualification session 1
BALSUKOVA Anna25BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BALTAKOV Tsyren26CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BALZHANOVA Victoria9BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
BALZHINIMAEV Aldar36DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BARLYUGOV Stanislav27BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification session 1
BASHKIREV Aleksey9DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
BATOEV Zhargal27CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BAZARDASHUEV Dashi51BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan26DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BERIEV Ruslan29ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BERIUKOVA Ekaterina40DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BILALOVA Darya11BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
BILTRIKOVA Tatiana26BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BITKOVA Mariya48BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BOLSHAKOVA Svetlana1DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
BONDAREV Oleg1ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
BREZHNEVA Violetta36BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BRONSKOV Aleksandr16BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BUDAEV Sodnom27DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
BUDAEVA Ariuna43BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BUDAEVA Victoria27BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana34CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BUKHVALOVA Nataliya47ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
BULAEV Anton5DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
BURKOV Aleksey2ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
CHEBOTNIKOV Pavel20BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
CHEMODANOV Evgeniy20DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
CHEREMISKIN Stanislav25ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
CHERENKOV Mikhail30ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
CHERNOV Nikita26ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
CHIKISHEVA Evgeniya10BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
CHINAEV Sergey17BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
CHUGUNOV Aleksandr22DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
CHULDUM Artysh43BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur31ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification session 2
DAMBAEV Aleksandr5BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
DAMBAEVA Zhibzema28BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
DAMSHAEV Dambi28DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DARKHANOVA Varvara1BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
DASHIDORZHIEVA Saiana35CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana36CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
DASHIEV Sergey28CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DAVYDOV Yaroslav31ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DEMAKOV Yuriy24DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
DEMINSKAYA Karina26ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification session 2
DOGAR Darya5CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
DOLZHINOV Erdem29DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DORZHIEVA Balzhin37CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
DRYANEV Aleksey22ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
DUBINETS Aleksey8BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
DUGAROV Bulat30DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DUGAROV Rygzen6BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
DUGAROV Zhargal42CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DUGARZHAPOV Sampil43CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DVORETSKIY Aleksey32ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
DZHAKHBAROVA Zainab27DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
DZHIOEV Feliks18CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
E - F - G - H - I - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
EFIMOV Roman18ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ERDYNIEVA Natalya29BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
ERMOLAEV Dmitriy19ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
EVDOKIMOVA Svetlana2DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
EVDOKIMOVA Valentina26CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
EVSEEVA Anastasiya7CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
FADEEVA Sofia10DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
FATEEV Aleksey3ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
FATYKHOV Marat13BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
FEDOROV Ayaal38DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
FETISOVA Darya44BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
FILATOV Mikhail14ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
FILLIPOVA Elena3DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
FILLIPOVA Mariya45BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
FILONCHIK Aleksandr28BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification session 1
GALOCHKIN Konstantin51ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
GANKIN Nikita9BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
GARAIZUEVA Khadizhat28DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GARMAEV Yuriy29CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
GATCO Milena25AMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GEBEDOV Shakhmir9ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
GEORGIEVSKAYA Anastasiya46BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GILMANOVA Mariya47BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GINIYATOVA Azaliya42ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GOMBOEVA Svetlana43CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GOMBOZHAPOV Aldar30CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
GORBUNOV Ivan7BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
GORDEEVA Tatiana41DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GORYAINOVA Ekaterina37BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GORYNIA Kseniya4DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
GRIGORENKO Igor50BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
GRISHKEVICH Valeria32DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
GUK Marina2BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
GUT Victor17BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
HANSEN Stephan20DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 2
INDZHIEV Dordzhi18DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
IRDYNEEV Erdem31CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
IRDYNEEV Vanchen32CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
IVANOV Vasiliy2CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
IVANOVA Sajyna27CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
IVASHCHENKO Artem33ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
IZMAILOVA Aleksandra5DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KALASHNIKOV Victor13DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KALIMULLIN Rinat45ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KALINUSHKIN Maksim44CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KALUGIN Vyacheslav19CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KAPLUNOV Konstantin10BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KARELE Aleksandra1CLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KARIMOVA Dana43ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
KHALIZEV Mikhail18BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KHALUDOROV Sanzhi33CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KHAMIDULIN Marat27ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KHARBAEV Boris39DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KHARIN Anton6DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KHARITONOVA Victoria31BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
KHARKOV Andrey16DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KHUDYAKOVA Anastasiya3BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KISELEV Valentin23ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KLEIMENOV Roman17DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KLYASHTORNAYA Arina9ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta6DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KOLESNIKOV Eduard46ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KOLODNIKOV Ivan3BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KONDRAKHINA Elena37DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
KONOVALOVA Anna10ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KONSTANTINOV Yan40DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KOROTKOVA Alina33DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
KORROL Aleksey46BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KOSENKOV Daniil10DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KOZHIN Aleksandr15ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KOZHIN Aleksandr45CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KOZLOV Ivan20CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KRASNOV Aleksey4ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KRAVCHENKO Anton21CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KRIVOLAP Aleksey34ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KRUTOVA Elena4BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
KRYLOV Pavel3CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KUKUSHKIN Ivan4CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KURBAN Lev15CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KURCHATOVA Renata28CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
KUZNETSOV Andrey36BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 1
KUZNETSOV Ivan35ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
KUZNETSOV Maksim5CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KUZNETSOV Roman11ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
KUZNETSOV Sergey12ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LASUNIN Ilya6CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
LEONTIEVA Darya8CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
LESHCHENKO Mikhail22CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
LISOVA Ekaterina9CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
LOGINOVA Albina7DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
LOMPA Victor7CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
LUBIMENKO Kira44ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
LUBSANOVA Chimita32BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
LUKIN Sofron41DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
LUKINA Elvina45DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
LUKYANOV Aleksandr8CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
LUPOV Nikolai18DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
LYAGUSHEV Aleksandr29BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification session 1
MAGOMEDOV Rashid17ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MAGOMEDOV Said18ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MAGOMEDOV Saidmagomed16ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MAKHARADZE Nana33AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso40ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MAKHNENKO Artem36ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MALAFEEVA Natalya48DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MANKHANOVA Aiuna33BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MASHIR Vladimir42DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MAYOROVA Svetlana29DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MEDVEDEV Vladimir18BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MELESKEVICS Sergejs19DLATLATVIACompound MenQualification session 2
MIKHAILINA Elena13ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
MIKHAILOV Aleksey43DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MIKHALCHUK Elena6BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
MIKHNOV Mark5ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MINAEV Vladimir6ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MIRONOV Grigoriy9CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MIRZAALIEVA Bariyat30DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MIRZAEV Magomedarif10ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MITROKHIN Aleksandr7ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MITUPOV Tsyren46CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MIZHIT-OOL Anchi19ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MOKHOROV Dmitriy15CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
MOLODCHININA Yulia10CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
MONGUSH Aibek44BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MONGUSH Chayan47CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MOTRIY Mariya38BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MUKHTIYAROV Vyacheslav34BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification session 1
MURTAZALIEVA Umuzhat13DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
MUSAEV Murad20ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MUSAEV Ruslan37ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MUSTAFIN Daniil38ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
MUTALIMOVA Burliyat31DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MYLNIKOVA Valeria38CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
MYSIN Igor19CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
NADBITOV Victor17DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
NAMDAKOVA Victoria39CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
NAMSARAEV Sandan31DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
NARIMANIDZE Kharuna34AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
NEUSTROEVA Yana29CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
NIKIFOROV Ilya23DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
NIKOLAEV Aleksey51DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
NIKONOV Victor39ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
NOVGORODOV Nikolai15ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
NOVGORODTSEV Aleksandr7DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
NOVIKOV Sergey1DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
NOVOZHILOVA Kristina48ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
NURMANBETOV Kylychbek37BKYRKYRGYZ REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification session 1
NURULLAEVA Almira36AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification session 2
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
OCHIROV Sanal16DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
OLARU Dan25BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification session 1
OPOLCHENOV Alexey33BLATLATVIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ORESHNIKOVA Darya46DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
ORLOV Konstantin30BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification session 1
OSIPOV Vyacheslav21DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
OSIPOVA Elena39DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
OSTASHKINA Darya7ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
PALNIKOV Dmitriy11BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
PARASHCHENKO Vitaliy1BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
PAVLOV Asim16ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
PAVLOV Rostislav44DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
PAVLOVA Alina30CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
PEROVA Kseniya42DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
PERVUSHINA Kristina47DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
PLETENETCKAYA Viktoria2ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana40CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
POGHOSYAN Levon39BARMARMENIYARecurve MenQualification session 1
POLOSUKHIN Aleksandr16CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
POLOVINKO Roman15DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
POLYAKOVA Anna37AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification session 2
POPOV Vitaliy47BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
POPOVA Yulia39BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
POPOVICH Sofia11CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
POSTNIKOV Aleksandr11DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
PROKUTINA Kseniya1ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
PROTASOV Andrey10CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
PROTOPOPOV Semen49DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
PSAREVA Marina12CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
PUTKARADZE Tsiko35AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul41AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification session 2
RAVILOVA Diana2CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
RAZHEV Artem20CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
RENZHINA Evgeniya43DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
RESNYANSKII Evgeniy24ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
RINCHINO Chingis14DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ROGOV Dmitriy21CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ROMAN Aida39AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification session 2
RUKHULLA Nabill28ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
RUMYANTSEV Vasiliy40ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
RUSIN Artem48BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
RYAZANSKII Roman45DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
RYGDENOVA Alena4ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
SAGANOV Soel32DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SAIFULLIN Ildar40BTRKTURKMENISTANRecurve MenQualification session 1
SAIFULLIN Ilkham42BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification session 1
SAIFULLIN Islam47ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SANDANOV Ayur23CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
SANINA Veronika3CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel45BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SAVELYEV Mikhail17CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SAVENKOVA Aleksandra11DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
SEGIN Denis11CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
SHAGDAROVA Darima34BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
SHAKHMUKHAMED Ramiz21ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SHARIPOVA Elina45ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
SHCHEGOLKOVA Vladislava41BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
SHENKHOROV Sergey20ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
SHINKARENKO Yulia8DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
SHMAILOV Vadim2BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
SIDORENKO Margarita49ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
SILAKOVA Sofia5ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
SIMUSHIN Mikhail46DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SISOEV Timofey41ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SKOROBOGATOV Vasiliy50ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
SNETKOVA Nika12DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
SOLOMONOV Dmitriy12CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
SOTNEZOV Sergey12BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
STEPANOVA Inna35DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
SUVOROV Nikolai12DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
SVETS Nadezhda27ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification session 2
SYRENOVA Soelma35BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
T - U - V - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TARABUKIN Vladislav47DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TIMOFEEVA Evgeniya31CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
TIMOFEEVA Nadezhda32CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
TIMOFEEVA Rozalina33CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
TKACHEV Vladislav42ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TKALICH Alena25DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
TLEULOV Sultan35BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification session 1
TOCHENOV Daniil19BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TONTOEVA Diana12ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
TRETYACHENKO Andrey15DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
TROFIMOVA Elena26DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
TROSTEANETCHI Alexei26BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSARANKOV Svyatoslav31BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification session 1
TSEPELEVICH Yakov2DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
TSYBEKDORZHIEV Bair34CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYBENOV Bazarzhap35CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYBIKOV Vitaliy18CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar43ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYBIKZHAPOV Oleg21ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
TSYBZHITOV Bolot48CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYDENOV Amgalan36CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYDENOV Beligto37CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYDYPOV Erdem38CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYNGUEV Beligto49CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYREMPILOV Balzhinima39CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYREMPILOVA Saiana41CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima6CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
TSYRENDORZHIEV Buyanto33DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYRENOV Arsalan40CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TSYRENZHAPOV Tsyren50DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
TUMANOVA Karina7BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
TURBANOVA Tatiana4CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
TYURIN Aleksey15BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
UVAROVA Elena42BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
VAFIN Rasim48ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
VAKHRAMEEV Nikita49ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
VARLAMOV Ilya48DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
VASILIEV Vladislav51CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
VASILYAN Nune40BARMARMENIYARecurve WomenQualification session 2
VERDIKHANOVA Yulia36DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
VINOGRADOV Ivan13ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
VINOGRADOVA Mariya13CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
VOLKOVA Nataliya11ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
VOLYAEV Ivan13CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
VORONOV Dmitriy16BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
VOROPAYEVA Aleksandra38AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification session 2
ZADONSKIY Gleb44ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ZAKHARENKO Maksim17CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ZAKHAROV Semen17ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ZAVOIKIN Mikhail50CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ZEMLYANAYA Victoria5BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
ZEMLYANOI Grigoriy24CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ZHAMBALOV Bair34DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ZHARGALOV Zorigto35DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ZHARGALOVA Aryuna42CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
ZIMINA Marina38DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
ZNOEV Matvei16CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ZORIGTUEV Zayan41CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1
ZORIN Sergey21DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ZOTOVA Maria44DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 2
ZUBAIDOVA Firuza32ATAJTAJIKISTANRecurve WomenQualification session 2
ZUBALEVICH Anna8BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
ZUBALEVICH Artem8DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 2
ZUPAKHINA Hanna28ABLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification session 2
ZVEREVA Svetlana6ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1
ZYAPAEV Anton49BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 1