International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018 International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
World Archery Russia (RAF)
Orel (RUS), from 13-01-2018 to 16-01-2018
International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
020DHANSEN StephanQualification session 2
LATLATVIA
019DMELESKEVICS SergejsQualification session 2
RUSRUSSIA
003DABROSIMOV PetrQualification session 2
008AAKHMEDOV MuradQualification session 2
014BAMETOV RinatQualification session 2
014CANTIFEEV IvanQualification session 2
001CAULOV AleksandrQualification session 2
004BAYUROV LubsanQualification session 2
004DBABICH EvgeniyQualification session 2
009DBASHKIREV AlekseyQualification session 2
001ABONDAREV OlegQualification session 2
005DBULAEV AntonQualification session 2
002ABURKOV AlekseyQualification session 2
017BCHINAEV SergeyQualification session 2
022DCHUGUNOV AleksandrQualification session 2
005BDAMBAEV AleksandrQualification session 2
024DDEMAKOV YuriyQualification session 2
022ADRYANEV AlekseyQualification session 2
008BDUBINETS AlekseyQualification session 2
006BDUGAROV RygzenQualification session 2
018CDZHIOEV FeliksQualification session 2
018AEFIMOV RomanQualification session 2
019AERMOLAEV DmitriyQualification session 2
003AFATEEV AlekseyQualification session 2
013BFATYKHOV MaratQualification session 2
014AFILATOV MikhailQualification session 2
009BGANKIN NikitaQualification session 2
009AGEBEDOV ShakhmirQualification session 2
007BGORBUNOV IvanQualification session 2
002CIVANOV VasiliyQualification session 2
013DKALASHNIKOV VictorQualification session 2
019CKALUGIN VyacheslavQualification session 2
010BKAPLUNOV KonstantinQualification session 2
006DKHARIN AntonQualification session 2
016DKHARKOV AndreyQualification session 2
023AKISELEV ValentinQualification session 2
017DKLEIMENOV RomanQualification session 2
003BKOLODNIKOV IvanQualification session 2
010DKOSENKOV DaniilQualification session 2
020CKOZLOV IvanQualification session 2
004AKRASNOV AlekseyQualification session 2
021CKRAVCHENKO AntonQualification session 2
003CKRYLOV PavelQualification session 2
004CKUKUSHKIN IvanQualification session 2
005CKUZNETSOV MaksimQualification session 2
011AKUZNETSOV RomanQualification session 2
012AKUZNETSOV SergeyQualification session 2
006CLASUNIN IlyaQualification session 2
022CLESHCHENKO MikhailQualification session 2
007CLOMPA VictorQualification session 2
008CLUKYANOV AleksandrQualification session 2
018DLUPOV NikolaiQualification session 2
018BMEDVEDEV VladimirQualification session 2
005AMIKHNOV MarkQualification session 2
006AMINAEV VladimirQualification session 2
009CMIRONOV GrigoriyQualification session 2
010AMIRZAEV MagomedarifQualification session 2
007AMITROKHIN AleksandrQualification session 2
015CMOKHOROV DmitriyQualification session 2
023DNIKIFOROV IlyaQualification session 2
015ANOVGORODOV NikolaiQualification session 2
007DNOVGORODTSEV AleksandrQualification session 2
001DNOVIKOV SergeyQualification session 2
011BPALNIKOV DmitriyQualification session 2
001BPARASHCHENKO VitaliyQualification session 2
016APAVLOV AsimQualification session 2
016CPOLOSUKHIN AleksandrQualification session 2
011DPOSTNIKOV AleksandrQualification session 2
010CPROTASOV AndreyQualification session 2
024ARESNYANSKII EvgeniyQualification session 2
014DRINCHINO ChingisQualification session 2
023CSANDANOV AyurQualification session 2
011CSEGIN DenisQualification session 2
020ASHENKHOROV SergeyQualification session 2
002BSHMAILOV VadimQualification session 2
012CSOLOMONOV DmitriyQualification session 2
012BSOTNEZOV SergeyQualification session 2
012DSUVOROV NikolaiQualification session 2
015DTRETYACHENKO AndreyQualification session 2
002DTSEPELEVICH YakovQualification session 2
021ATSYBIKZHAPOV OlegQualification session 2
015BTYURIN AlekseyQualification session 2
013AVINOGRADOV IvanQualification session 2
013CVOLYAEV IvanQualification session 2
016BVORONOV DmitriyQualification session 2
017CZAKHARENKO MaksimQualification session 2
017AZAKHAROV SemenQualification session 2
024CZEMLYANOI GrigoriyQualification session 2
021DZORIN SergeyQualification session 2
008DZUBALEVICH ArtemQualification session 2
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LATLATVIA
001CKARELE AleksandraQualification session 1
RUSRUSSIA
009DANDREEVA KiraQualification session 1
008AAVDEEVA NatalyaQualification session 1
003AAYURZANAEVA BairmaQualification session 1
009BBALZHANOVA VictoriaQualification session 1
011BBILALOVA DaryaQualification session 1
001DBOLSHAKOVA SvetlanaQualification session 1
010BCHIKISHEVA EvgeniyaQualification session 1
001BDARKHANOVA VarvaraQualification session 1
005CDOGAR DaryaQualification session 1
002DEVDOKIMOVA SvetlanaQualification session 1
007CEVSEEVA AnastasiyaQualification session 1
010DFADEEVA SofiaQualification session 1
003DFILLIPOVA ElenaQualification session 1
004DGORYNIA KseniyaQualification session 1
002BGUK MarinaQualification session 1
005DIZMAILOVA AleksandraQualification session 1
003BKHUDYAKOVA AnastasiyaQualification session 1
009AKLYASHTORNAYA ArinaQualification session 1
006DKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification session 1
010AKONOVALOVA AnnaQualification session 1
004BKRUTOVA ElenaQualification session 1
008CLEONTIEVA DaryaQualification session 1
009CLISOVA EkaterinaQualification session 1
007DLOGINOVA AlbinaQualification session 1
013AMIKHAILINA ElenaQualification session 1
006BMIKHALCHUK ElenaQualification session 1
010CMOLODCHININA YuliaQualification session 1
013DMURTAZALIEVA UmuzhatQualification session 1
007AOSTASHKINA DaryaQualification session 1
002APLETENETCKAYA ViktoriaQualification session 1
011CPOPOVICH SofiaQualification session 1
001APROKUTINA KseniyaQualification session 1
012CPSAREVA MarinaQualification session 1
002CRAVILOVA DianaQualification session 1
004ARYGDENOVA AlenaQualification session 1
003CSANINA VeronikaQualification session 1
011DSAVENKOVA AleksandraQualification session 1
008DSHINKARENKO YuliaQualification session 1
005ASILAKOVA SofiaQualification session 1
012DSNETKOVA NikaQualification session 1
012ATONTOEVA DianaQualification session 1
006CTSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaQualification session 1
007BTUMANOVA KarinaQualification session 1
004CTURBANOVA TatianaQualification session 1
013CVINOGRADOVA MariyaQualification session 1
011AVOLKOVA NataliyaQualification session 1
005BZEMLYANAYA VictoriaQualification session 1
008BZUBALEVICH AnnaQualification session 1
006AZVEREVA SvetlanaQualification session 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARMARMENIYA
038BBALDRYAN ArmanQualification session 1
039BPOGHOSYAN LevonQualification session 1
BLRBELARUS
027BBARLYUGOV StanislavQualification session 1
028BFILONCHIK AleksandrQualification session 1
029BLYAGUSHEV AleksandrQualification session 1
030BORLOV KonstantinQualification session 1
031BTSARANKOV SvyatoslavQualification session 1
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
034BMUKHTIYAROV VyacheslavQualification session 1
035BTLEULOV SultanQualification session 1
KYRKYRGYZ REPUBLIC
037BNURMANBETOV KylychbekQualification session 1
LATLATVIA
032BAVSJUKS ViktorsQualification session 1
033BOPOLCHENOV AlexeyQualification session 1
MDAMOLDOVA
025BOLARU DanQualification session 1
026BTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiQualification session 1
RUSRUSSIA
037DALEKSEEV MichilQualification session 1
019DAMYKOV MergenQualification session 1
015BAVDEEV AndreyQualification session 1
025CBADMAZHAPOV ChingisQualification session 1
025DBALDANOV ArsalanQualification session 1
026CBALTAKOV TsyrenQualification session 1
036DBALZHINIMAEV AldarQualification session 1
027CBATOEV ZhargalQualification session 1
051BBAZARDASHUEV DashiQualification session 1
026DBAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification session 1
029ABERIEV RuslanQualification session 1
016BBRONSKOV AleksandrQualification session 1
027DBUDAEV SodnomQualification session 1
020BCHEBOTNIKOV PavelQualification session 1
020DCHEMODANOV EvgeniyQualification session 1
025ACHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification session 1
030ACHERENKOV MikhailQualification session 1
026ACHERNOV NikitaQualification session 1
043BCHULDUM ArtyshQualification session 1
028DDAMSHAEV DambiQualification session 1
028CDASHIEV SergeyQualification session 1
031ADAVYDOV YaroslavQualification session 1
029DDOLZHINOV ErdemQualification session 1
030DDUGAROV BulatQualification session 1
042CDUGAROV ZhargalQualification session 1
043CDUGARZHAPOV SampilQualification session 1
032ADVORETSKIY AlekseyQualification session 1
038DFEDOROV AyaalQualification session 1
051AGALOCHKIN KonstantinQualification session 1
029CGARMAEV YuriyQualification session 1
030CGOMBOZHAPOV AldarQualification session 1
050BGRIGORENKO IgorQualification session 1
017BGUT VictorQualification session 1
018DINDZHIEV DordzhiQualification session 1
031CIRDYNEEV ErdemQualification session 1
032CIRDYNEEV VanchenQualification session 1
033AIVASHCHENKO ArtemQualification session 1
045AKALIMULLIN RinatQualification session 1
044CKALINUSHKIN MaksimQualification session 1
018BKHALIZEV MikhailQualification session 1
033CKHALUDOROV SanzhiQualification session 1
027AKHAMIDULIN MaratQualification session 1
039DKHARBAEV BorisQualification session 1
046AKOLESNIKOV EduardQualification session 1
040DKONSTANTINOV YanQualification session 1
046BKORROL AlekseyQualification session 1
015AKOZHIN AleksandrQualification session 1
045CKOZHIN AleksandrQualification session 1
034AKRIVOLAP AlekseyQualification session 1
015CKURBAN LevQualification session 1
035AKUZNETSOV IvanQualification session 1
041DLUKIN SofronQualification session 1
017AMAGOMEDOV RashidQualification session 1
018AMAGOMEDOV SaidQualification session 1
016AMAGOMEDOV SaidmagomedQualification session 1
036AMAKHNENKO ArtemQualification session 1
042DMASHIR VladimirQualification session 1
043DMIKHAILOV AlekseyQualification session 1
046CMITUPOV TsyrenQualification session 1
019AMIZHIT-OOL AnchiQualification session 1
044BMONGUSH AibekQualification session 1
047CMONGUSH ChayanQualification session 1
020AMUSAEV MuradQualification session 1
037AMUSAEV RuslanQualification session 1
038AMUSTAFIN DaniilQualification session 1
019CMYSIN IgorQualification session 1
017DNADBITOV VictorQualification session 1
031DNAMSARAEV SandanQualification session 1
051DNIKOLAEV AlekseyQualification session 1
039ANIKONOV VictorQualification session 1
016DOCHIROV SanalQualification session 1
021DOSIPOV VyacheslavQualification session 1
044DPAVLOV RostislavQualification session 1
015DPOLOVINKO RomanQualification session 1
047BPOPOV VitaliyQualification session 1
049DPROTOPOPOV SemenQualification session 1
020CRAZHEV ArtemQualification session 1
021CROGOV DmitriyQualification session 1
028ARUKHULLA NabillQualification session 1
040ARUMYANTSEV VasiliyQualification session 1
048BRUSIN ArtemQualification session 1
045DRYAZANSKII RomanQualification session 1
032DSAGANOV SoelQualification session 1
047ASAIFULLIN IslamQualification session 1
045BSARYGLAR Mergen-KherelQualification session 1
017CSAVELYEV MikhailQualification session 1
021ASHAKHMUKHAMED RamizQualification session 1
046DSIMUSHIN MikhailQualification session 1
041ASISOEV TimofeyQualification session 1
050ASKOROBOGATOV VasiliyQualification session 1
047DTARABUKIN VladislavQualification session 1
042ATKACHEV VladislavQualification session 1
019BTOCHENOV DaniilQualification session 1
034CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairQualification session 1
035CTSYBENOV BazarzhapQualification session 1
018CTSYBIKOV VitaliyQualification session 1
043ATSYBIKZHAPOV AldarQualification session 1
048CTSYBZHITOV BolotQualification session 1
036CTSYDENOV AmgalanQualification session 1
037CTSYDENOV BeligtoQualification session 1
038CTSYDYPOV ErdemQualification session 1
049CTSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification session 1
039CTSYREMPILOV BalzhinimaQualification session 1
033DTSYRENDORZHIEV BuyantoQualification session 1
040CTSYRENOV ArsalanQualification session 1
050DTSYRENZHAPOV TsyrenQualification session 1
048AVAFIN RasimQualification session 1
049AVAKHRAMEEV NikitaQualification session 1
048DVARLAMOV IlyaQualification session 1
051CVASILIEV VladislavQualification session 1
044AZADONSKIY GlebQualification session 1
050CZAVOIKIN MikhailQualification session 1
034DZHAMBALOV BairQualification session 1
035DZHARGALOV ZorigtoQualification session 1
016CZNOEV MatveiQualification session 1
041CZORIGTUEV ZayanQualification session 1
049BZYAPAEV AntonQualification session 1
TRKTURKMENISTAN
040BSAIFULLIN IldarQualification session 1
UKRUKRAINE
036BKUZNETSOV AndreyQualification session 1
UZBUZBEKISTAN
041BAZAMOV ErgashbekQualification session 1
042BSAIFULLIN IlkhamQualification session 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARMARMENIYA
040BVASILYAN NuneQualification session 2
AZEAZERBAIJAN
041ARAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification session 2
BLRBELARUS
026ADEMINSKAYA KarinaQualification session 2
027ASVETS NadezhdaQualification session 2
028AZUPAKHINA HannaQualification session 2
GEOGEORGIA
033AMAKHARADZE NanaQualification session 2
034ANARIMANIDZE KharunaQualification session 2
035APUTKARADZE TsikoQualification session 2
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
036ANURULLAEVA AlmiraQualification session 2
037APOLYAKOVA AnnaQualification session 2
038AVOROPAYEVA AleksandraQualification session 2
MDAMOLDOVA
025AGATCO MilenaQualification session 2
MEXMEXICO
039AROMAN AidaQualification session 2
RUSRUSSIA
025CALEKSEEVA VictoriaQualification session 2
034DANDREEVA AlinaQualification session 2
046AANTONYUK PolinaQualification session 2
025BBALSUKOVA AnnaQualification session 2
040DBERIUKOVA EkaterinaQualification session 2
026BBILTRIKOVA TatianaQualification session 2
048BBITKOVA MariyaQualification session 2
036BBREZHNEVA ViolettaQualification session 2
043BBUDAEVA AriunaQualification session 2
027BBUDAEVA VictoriaQualification session 2
034CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification session 2
047ABUKHVALOVA NataliyaQualification session 2
028BDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaQualification session 2
035CDASHIDORZHIEVA SaianaQualification session 2
036CDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaQualification session 2
037CDORZHIEVA BalzhinQualification session 2
027DDZHAKHBAROVA ZainabQualification session 2
029BERDYNIEVA NatalyaQualification session 2
026CEVDOKIMOVA ValentinaQualification session 2
044BFETISOVA DaryaQualification session 2
045BFILLIPOVA MariyaQualification session 2
028DGARAIZUEVA KhadizhatQualification session 2
046BGEORGIEVSKAYA AnastasiyaQualification session 2
047BGILMANOVA MariyaQualification session 2
042AGINIYATOVA AzaliyaQualification session 2
043CGOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification session 2
041DGORDEEVA TatianaQualification session 2
037BGORYAINOVA EkaterinaQualification session 2
032DGRISHKEVICH ValeriaQualification session 2
027CIVANOVA SajynaQualification session 2
043AKARIMOVA DanaQualification session 2
031BKHARITONOVA VictoriaQualification session 2
037DKONDRAKHINA ElenaQualification session 2
033DKOROTKOVA AlinaQualification session 2
028CKURCHATOVA RenataQualification session 2
044ALUBIMENKO KiraQualification session 2
032BLUBSANOVA ChimitaQualification session 2
045DLUKINA ElvinaQualification session 2
040AMAKHMUDOVA NurinissoQualification session 2
048DMALAFEEVA NatalyaQualification session 2
033BMANKHANOVA AiunaQualification session 2
029DMAYOROVA SvetlanaQualification session 2
030DMIRZAALIEVA BariyatQualification session 2
038BMOTRIY MariyaQualification session 2
031DMUTALIMOVA BurliyatQualification session 2
038CMYLNIKOVA ValeriaQualification session 2
039CNAMDAKOVA VictoriaQualification session 2
029CNEUSTROEVA YanaQualification session 2
048ANOVOZHILOVA KristinaQualification session 2
046DORESHNIKOVA DaryaQualification session 2
039DOSIPOVA ElenaQualification session 2
030CPAVLOVA AlinaQualification session 2
042DPEROVA KseniyaQualification session 2
047DPERVUSHINA KristinaQualification session 2
040CPLOTNIKOVA TatianaQualification session 2
039BPOPOVA YuliaQualification session 2
043DRENZHINA EvgeniyaQualification session 2
034BSHAGDAROVA DarimaQualification session 2
045ASHARIPOVA ElinaQualification session 2
041BSHCHEGOLKOVA VladislavaQualification session 2
049ASIDORENKO MargaritaQualification session 2
035DSTEPANOVA InnaQualification session 2
035BSYRENOVA SoelmaQualification session 2
031CTIMOFEEVA EvgeniyaQualification session 2
032CTIMOFEEVA NadezhdaQualification session 2
033CTIMOFEEVA RozalinaQualification session 2
025DTKALICH AlenaQualification session 2
026DTROFIMOVA ElenaQualification session 2
041CTSYREMPILOVA SaianaQualification session 2
042BUVAROVA ElenaQualification session 2
036DVERDIKHANOVA YuliaQualification session 2
042CZHARGALOVA AryunaQualification session 2
038DZIMINA MarinaQualification session 2
044DZOTOVA MariaQualification session 2
TAJTAJIKISTAN
032AZUBAIDOVA FiruzaQualification session 2
TURTURKEY
029AAKTUNA AybukeQualification session 2
030AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemQualification session 2
031ACOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurQualification session 2