International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018 International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
World Archery Russia (RAF)
Orel (RUS), from 13-01-2018 to 16-01-2018
International Indoor Archery Cup Orel-2018
Start List by Target
 
Qualification session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1APROKUTINA KseniyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
1BDARKHANOVA VarvaraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
1CKARELE AleksandraLATLATVIACompound Women
1DBOLSHAKOVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
2APLETENETCKAYA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
2BGUK MarinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
2CRAVILOVA DianaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
2DEVDOKIMOVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
3AAYURZANAEVA BairmaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
3BKHUDYAKOVA AnastasiyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
3CSANINA VeronikaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
3DFILLIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
4ARYGDENOVA AlenaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
4BKRUTOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
4CTURBANOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
4DGORYNIA KseniyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
5ASILAKOVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
5BZEMLYANAYA VictoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
5CDOGAR DaryaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
5DIZMAILOVA AleksandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
6AZVEREVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
6BMIKHALCHUK ElenaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
6CTSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
6DKNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
7AOSTASHKINA DaryaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
7BTUMANOVA KarinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
7CEVSEEVA AnastasiyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
7DLOGINOVA AlbinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
8AAVDEEVA NatalyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
8BZUBALEVICH AnnaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
8CLEONTIEVA DaryaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
8DSHINKARENKO YuliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
9AKLYASHTORNAYA ArinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
9BBALZHANOVA VictoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
9CLISOVA EkaterinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
9DANDREEVA KiraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10AKONOVALOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10BCHIKISHEVA EvgeniyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10CMOLODCHININA YuliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
10DFADEEVA SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11AVOLKOVA NataliyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11BBILALOVA DaryaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11CPOPOVICH SofiaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
11DSAVENKOVA AleksandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
12ATONTOEVA DianaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
12CPSAREVA MarinaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
12DSNETKOVA NikaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
13AMIKHAILINA ElenaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
13CVINOGRADOVA MariyaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
13DMURTAZALIEVA UmuzhatRUSRUSSIACompound Women
15AKOZHIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
15BAVDEEV AndreyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
15CKURBAN LevRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
15DPOLOVINKO RomanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
16AMAGOMEDOV SaidmagomedRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
16BBRONSKOV AleksandrRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
16CZNOEV MatveiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
16DOCHIROV SanalRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
17AMAGOMEDOV RashidRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
17BGUT VictorRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
17CSAVELYEV MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
17DNADBITOV VictorRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
18AMAGOMEDOV SaidRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
18BKHALIZEV MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
18CTSYBIKOV VitaliyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
18DINDZHIEV DordzhiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
19AMIZHIT-OOL AnchiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
19BTOCHENOV DaniilRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
19CMYSIN IgorRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
19DAMYKOV MergenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
20AMUSAEV MuradRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
20BCHEBOTNIKOV PavelRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
20CRAZHEV ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
20DCHEMODANOV EvgeniyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
21ASHAKHMUKHAMED RamizRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
21CROGOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
21DOSIPOV VyacheslavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
25ACHEREMISKIN StanislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
25BOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
25CBADMAZHAPOV ChingisRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
25DBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
26ACHERNOV NikitaRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
26BTROSTEANETCHI AlexeiMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
26CBALTAKOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
26DBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
27AKHAMIDULIN MaratRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
27BBARLYUGOV StanislavBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
27CBATOEV ZhargalRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
27DBUDAEV SodnomRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
28ARUKHULLA NabillRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
28BFILONCHIK AleksandrBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
28CDASHIEV SergeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
28DDAMSHAEV DambiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
29ABERIEV RuslanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
29BLYAGUSHEV AleksandrBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
29CGARMAEV YuriyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
29DDOLZHINOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
30ACHERENKOV MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
30BORLOV KonstantinBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
30CGOMBOZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
30DDUGAROV BulatRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
31ADAVYDOV YaroslavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
31BTSARANKOV SvyatoslavBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
31CIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
31DNAMSARAEV SandanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
32ADVORETSKIY AlekseyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
32BAVSJUKS ViktorsLATLATVIARecurve Men
32CIRDYNEEV VanchenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
32DSAGANOV SoelRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
33AIVASHCHENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
33BOPOLCHENOV AlexeyLATLATVIARecurve Men
33CKHALUDOROV SanzhiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
33DTSYRENDORZHIEV BuyantoRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
34AKRIVOLAP AlekseyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
34BMUKHTIYAROV VyacheslavKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
34CTSYBEKDORZHIEV BairRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
34DZHAMBALOV BairRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
35AKUZNETSOV IvanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
35BTLEULOV SultanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
35CTSYBENOV BazarzhapRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
35DZHARGALOV ZorigtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
36AMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
36BKUZNETSOV AndreyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
36CTSYDENOV AmgalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
36DBALZHINIMAEV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
37AMUSAEV RuslanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
37BNURMANBETOV KylychbekKYRKYRGYZ REPUBLICRecurve Men
37CTSYDENOV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
37DALEKSEEV MichilRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
38AMUSTAFIN DaniilRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
38BBALDRYAN ArmanARMARMENIYARecurve Men
38CTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
38DFEDOROV AyaalRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
39ANIKONOV VictorRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
39BPOGHOSYAN LevonARMARMENIYARecurve Men
39CTSYREMPILOV BalzhinimaRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
39DKHARBAEV BorisRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
40ARUMYANTSEV VasiliyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
40BSAIFULLIN IldarTKMTURKMENISTANRecurve Men
40CTSYRENOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
40DKONSTANTINOV YanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
41ASISOEV TimofeyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
41BAZAMOV ErgashbekUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
41CZORIGTUEV ZayanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
41DLUKIN SofronRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
42ATKACHEV VladislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
42BSAIFULLIN IlkhamUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
42CDUGAROV ZhargalRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
42DMASHIR VladimirRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
43ATSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
43BCHULDUM ArtyshRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
43CDUGARZHAPOV SampilRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
43DMIKHAILOV AlekseyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
44AZADONSKIY GlebRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
44BMONGUSH AibekRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
44CKALINUSHKIN MaksimRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
44DPAVLOV RostislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
45AKALIMULLIN RinatRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
45BSARYGLAR Mergen-KherelRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
45CKOZHIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
45DRYAZANSKII RomanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
46AKOLESNIKOV EduardRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
46BKORROL AlekseyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
46CMITUPOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
46DSIMUSHIN MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
47ASAIFULLIN IslamRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
47BPOPOV VitaliyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
47CMONGUSH ChayanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
47DTARABUKIN VladislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
48AVAFIN RasimRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
48BRUSIN ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
48CTSYBZHITOV BolotRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
48DVARLAMOV IlyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
49AVAKHRAMEEV NikitaRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
49BZYAPAEV AntonRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
49CTSYNGUEV BeligtoRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
49DPROTOPOPOV SemenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
50ASKOROBOGATOV VasiliyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
50BGRIGORENKO IgorRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
50CZAVOIKIN MikhailRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
50DTSYRENZHAPOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
51AGALOCHKIN KonstantinRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
51BBAZARDASHUEV DashiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
51CVASILIEV VladislavRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
51DNIKOLAEV AlekseyRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
Qualification session 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABONDAREV OlegRUSRUSSIACompound Men
1BPARASHCHENKO VitaliyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
1CAULOV AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
1DNOVIKOV SergeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
2ABURKOV AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
2BSHMAILOV VadimRUSRUSSIACompound Men
2CIVANOV VasiliyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
2DTSEPELEVICH YakovRUSRUSSIACompound Men
3AFATEEV AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
3BKOLODNIKOV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
3CKRYLOV PavelRUSRUSSIACompound Men
3DABROSIMOV PetrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
4AKRASNOV AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
4BAYUROV LubsanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
4CKUKUSHKIN IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
4DBABICH EvgeniyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
5AMIKHNOV MarkRUSRUSSIACompound Men
5BDAMBAEV AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
5CKUZNETSOV MaksimRUSRUSSIACompound Men
5DBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
6AMINAEV VladimirRUSRUSSIACompound Men
6BDUGAROV RygzenRUSRUSSIACompound Men
6CLASUNIN IlyaRUSRUSSIACompound Men
6DKHARIN AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
7AMITROKHIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
7BGORBUNOV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
7CLOMPA VictorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
7DNOVGORODTSEV AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
8AAKHMEDOV MuradRUSRUSSIACompound Men
8BDUBINETS AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
8CLUKYANOV AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
8DZUBALEVICH ArtemRUSRUSSIACompound Men
9AGEBEDOV ShakhmirRUSRUSSIACompound Men
9BGANKIN NikitaRUSRUSSIACompound Men
9CMIRONOV GrigoriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
9DBASHKIREV AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
10AMIRZAEV MagomedarifRUSRUSSIACompound Men
10BKAPLUNOV KonstantinRUSRUSSIACompound Men
10CPROTASOV AndreyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
10DKOSENKOV DaniilRUSRUSSIACompound Men
11AKUZNETSOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
11BPALNIKOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
11CSEGIN DenisRUSRUSSIACompound Men
11DPOSTNIKOV AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
12AKUZNETSOV SergeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
12BSOTNEZOV SergeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
12CSOLOMONOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
12DSUVOROV NikolaiRUSRUSSIACompound Men
13AVINOGRADOV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
13BFATYKHOV MaratRUSRUSSIACompound Men
13CVOLYAEV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
13DKALASHNIKOV VictorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
14AFILATOV MikhailRUSRUSSIACompound Men
14BAMETOV RinatRUSRUSSIACompound Men
14CANTIFEEV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
14DRINCHINO ChingisRUSRUSSIACompound Men
15ANOVGORODOV NikolaiRUSRUSSIACompound Men
15BTYURIN AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
15CMOKHOROV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
15DTRETYACHENKO AndreyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
16APAVLOV AsimRUSRUSSIACompound Men
16BVORONOV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
16CPOLOSUKHIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
16DKHARKOV AndreyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
17AZAKHAROV SemenRUSRUSSIACompound Men
17BCHINAEV SergeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
17CZAKHARENKO MaksimRUSRUSSIACompound Men
17DKLEIMENOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
18AEFIMOV RomanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
18BMEDVEDEV VladimirRUSRUSSIACompound Men
18CDZHIOEV FeliksRUSRUSSIACompound Men
18DLUPOV NikolaiRUSRUSSIACompound Men
19AERMOLAEV DmitriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
19CKALUGIN VyacheslavRUSRUSSIACompound Men
19DMELESKEVICS SergejsLATLATVIACompound Men
20ASHENKHOROV SergeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
20CKOZLOV IvanRUSRUSSIACompound Men
20DHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
21ATSYBIKZHAPOV OlegRUSRUSSIACompound Men
21CKRAVCHENKO AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
21DZORIN SergeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
22ADRYANEV AlekseyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
22CLESHCHENKO MikhailRUSRUSSIACompound Men
22DCHUGUNOV AleksandrRUSRUSSIACompound Men
23AKISELEV ValentinRUSRUSSIACompound Men
23CSANDANOV AyurRUSRUSSIACompound Men
23DNIKIFOROV IlyaRUSRUSSIACompound Men
24ARESNYANSKII EvgeniyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
24CZEMLYANOI GrigoriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
24DDEMAKOV YuriyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
25AGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
25BBALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
25CALEKSEEVA VictoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
25DTKALICH AlenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
26ADEMINSKAYA KarinaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
26BBILTRIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
26CEVDOKIMOVA ValentinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
26DTROFIMOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
27ASVETS NadezhdaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
27BBUDAEVA VictoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
27CIVANOVA SajynaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
27DDZHAKHBAROVA ZainabRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
28AZUPAKHINA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
28BDAMBAEVA ZhibzemaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
28CKURCHATOVA RenataRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
28DGARAIZUEVA KhadizhatRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
29AAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
29BERDYNIEVA NatalyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
29CNEUSTROEVA YanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
29DMAYOROVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
30AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTURKEYRecurve Women
30CPAVLOVA AlinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
30DMIRZAALIEVA BariyatRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
31ACOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurTURTURKEYRecurve Women
31BKHARITONOVA VictoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
31CTIMOFEEVA EvgeniyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
31DMUTALIMOVA BurliyatRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
32AZUBAIDOVA FiruzaTAJTAJIKISTANRecurve Women
32BLUBSANOVA ChimitaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
32CTIMOFEEVA NadezhdaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
32DGRISHKEVICH ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
33AMAKHARADZE NanaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
33BMANKHANOVA AiunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
33CTIMOFEEVA RozalinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
33DKOROTKOVA AlinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
34ANARIMANIDZE KharunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
34BSHAGDAROVA DarimaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
34CBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
34DANDREEVA AlinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
35APUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
35BSYRENOVA SoelmaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
35CDASHIDONDOKOVA SaianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
35DSTEPANOVA InnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
36ANURULLAEVA AlmiraKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
36BBREZHNEVA ViolettaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
36CDASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
36DVERDIKHANOVA YuliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
37APOLYAKOVA AnnaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
37BGORYAINOVA EkaterinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
37CDORZHIEVA BalzhinRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
37DKONDRAKHINA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
38AVOROPAYEVA AleksandraKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
38BMOTRIY MariyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
38CMYLNIKOVA ValeriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
38DZIMINA MarinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
39AROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
39BPOPOVA YuliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
39CNAMDAKOVA VictoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
39DOSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
40AMAKHMUDOVA NurinissoRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
40BVASILYAN NuneARMARMENIYARecurve Women
40CPLOTNIKOVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
40DBERIUKOVA EkaterinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
41ARAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
41BSHCHEGOLKOVA VladislavaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
41CTSYREMPILOVA SaianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
41DGORDEEVA TatianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
42AGINIYATOVA AzaliyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
42BUVAROVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
42CZHARGALOVA AryunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
42DPEROVA KseniyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
43AKARIMOVA DanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
43BBUDAEVA AriunaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
43CGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
43DRENZHINA EvgeniyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
44ALUBIMENKO KiraRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
44BFETISOVA DaryaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
44DZOTOVA MariaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
45ASHARIPOVA ElinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
45BFILLIPOVA MariyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
45DLUKINA ElvinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
46AANTONYUK PolinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
46BGEORGIEVSKAYA AnastasiyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
46DORESHNIKOVA DaryaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
47ABUKHVALOVA NataliyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
47BGILMANOVA MariyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
47DPERVUSHINA KristinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
48ANOVOZHILOVA KristinaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
48BBITKOVA MariyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
48DMALAFEEVA NatalyaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
49ASIDORENKO MargaritaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women