Tuulimkikilpailu 2018 Tuulimäkikilpailu 2018
Robin Hood ry (HOOD)
Tuulimäki, Espoo, Finland, from 27-01-2018 to 27-01-2018
Tuulimkikilpailu 2018
Juniorit 15 Tähtäinjousi [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Juniorit 15 Tähtäinjousi [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
18m-1
18m-2
Tulos
10
9
1RUUSKANEN NiiloPUJOPuijon Jousi286128715733621
2PETÄJÄ NikoHOODRobin Hood281228325643319
3SCHRADER LeoHOODRobin Hood270327535452720
4PETÄJÄ AleksiHOODRobin Hood20642196425210
5HEIKKILÄ EeliARTEMArtemis20052245424313
6IKONEN NooaARTEMArtemis18962264415213