2018 BC Indoor Money Shoot 2018 BC Indoor Money Shoot
Victoria Bowmen (VicBow)
Juan Dec Fuca Rec Center 1767 Island Hwy, Victoria, BC V9B 1J1, from 30-03-2018 to 1-04-2018
2018 BC Indoor Money Shoot
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
AHN Su-Bin3ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
BENSTEAD Richard12ABC293STARR ARCHERYCompound MenSes. 1
BOOS Michael12CBC472HD STAFFORD ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
CAMERON Ken9ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
CHYLINSKI Emma7ABC296NORTH SHORE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
CLARK Ralph5ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
COX Courtney1CBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DENLUCK Barry L.11ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY Elissa1DBC093SEMIAHMOO FISH & GAME CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
GAMACHE Spencer9CBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
GIESBRECHT Tim9DBCBCAACompound MenSes. 1
GRANBOIS Randy11DBC095COWICHAN BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
HADDOCK Daniel5BBC470GARRISON ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
HANSEN Alan4BYT656WACRecurve MenSes. 1
HORSMAN Justin9BBC277COURTENAY FISH & GAMECompound MenSes. 1
J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JOHNSON Tianna7DBC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
JUNG Kyle5CBC085RICHMOND ROD & GUN CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
KEETON Andrew3DBC070BURKE MOUNTAIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LEWIS Dawson7BBC625SALMON ARM ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
LEWIS Michael11CBC625SALMON ARM ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
LIM Shawn4CBC085RICHMOND ROD & GUN CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
LJUSTINA Amanda2ABC471RICHMOND ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
LOY David Maxim Haagen6ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
M - N - P - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MAY Kristopher4ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
NEWMAN Elizabeth2CBC052VICTORIA BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
PINTO Mariessa1BBC293STARR ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
SANDERSON Billy10ABC052VICTORIA BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SCHOUWENBURG Spencer9ABC055SILVERTIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SINCLAIR Phil11BBC093SEMIAHMOO FISH & GAME CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
SUTTON Chris10BBC277COURTENAY FISH & GAMECompound MenSes. 1
T - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
THUROW Ty10DBC083CARIBOO ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
TIBBEL Kara7CBC052VICTORIA BOWMENCompound WomenSes. 1
TODD Richard3BBCBCAARecurve MenSes. 1
WATSON Alexander Sandy10CBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
WATSON Emerie8ABC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
WATSON Scott4DBC068QUESNEL RIVER ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
YONG Mikayla1ABC471RICHMOND ARCHERYRecurve WomenSes. 1
Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ZHANG Weizhong3CBC085RICHMOND ROD & GUN CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1