2018 BC Indoor Money Shoot 2018 BC Indoor Money Shoot
Victoria Bowmen (VicBow)
Juan Dec Fuca Rec Center 1767 Island Hwy, Victoria, BC V9B 1J1, from 30-03-2018 to 1-04-2018
2018 BC Indoor Money Shoot
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
Total
10
9
1HADDOCK DanielBC470Garrison Archery540/ 154000
2ZHANG WeizhongBC085Richmond Rod & Gun Club517/ 251700
3LIM ShawnBC085Richmond Rod & Gun Club515/ 351500
4TODD RichardBCBcaa511/ 451100
5WATSON ScottBC068Quesnel River Archers500/ 550000
6HANSEN AlanYT656Wac495/ 649500
7AHN Su-BinBC052Victoria Bowmen478/ 747800
8JUNG KyleBC085Richmond Rod & Gun Club467/ 846700
9LOY David Maxim HaagenBC052Victoria Bowmen455/ 945500
10KEETON AndrewBC070Burke Mountain Archers385/1038500
11MAY KristopherBC052Victoria Bowmen367/1136700
12CLARK RalphBC052Victoria Bowmen191/1219100
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
Total
10
9
1PINTO MariessaBC293Starr Archery526/ 152600
2FOLEY ElissaBC093Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club516/ 251600
3YONG MikaylaBC471Richmond Archery445/ 344500
4NEWMAN ElizabethBC052Victoria Bowmen409/ 440900
5COX CourtneyBC068Quesnel River Archers243/ 524300
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
Total
10
9
1HORSMAN JustinBC277Courtenay Fish & Game580/ 158000
2SUTTON ChrisBC277Courtenay Fish & Game574/ 257400
3GAMACHE SpencerBC068Quesnel River Archers567/ 356700
4BOOS MichaelBC472HD Stafford Archery Club561/ 456100
5WATSON Alexander SandyBC068Quesnel River Archers559/ 555900
6GIESBRECHT TimBCBcaa558/ 655800
7LEWIS MichaelBC625Salmon Arm Archery Club557/ 755700
8THUROW TyBC083Cariboo Archers555/ 855500
9SANDERSON BillyBC052Victoria Bowmen550/ 955000
10GRANBOIS RandyBC095Cowichan Bowmen547/1054700
11SINCLAIR PhilBC093Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club542/1154200
12BENSTEAD RichardBC293Starr Archery513/1251300
13CAMERON KenBC052Victoria Bowmen494/1349400
14DENLUCK Barry L.BC052Victoria Bowmen485/1448500
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
Total
10
9
1WATSON EmerieBC068Quesnel River Archers564/ 156400
2CHYLINSKI EmmaBC296North Shore Archers555/ 255500
3TIBBEL KaraBC052Victoria Bowmen541/ 354100
4LEWIS DawsonBC625Salmon Arm Archery Club538/ 453800
5JOHNSON TiannaBC055Silvertip Archers520/ 552000
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
Total
10
9
1SCHOUWENBURG SpencerBC055Silvertip Archers569/ 156900