Rajapiikki Rajapiikki
Tornion Jousiampujat (TOJA)
Tornio, from 10-03-2018 to 10-03-2018
Rajapiikki
Yleinen Talja [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Yleinen Talja [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
18m-1
18m-2
Tulos
10
9
1HAUTAMÄKI JuhoPOJOPohjan Jousi292129415864614
2SIMULA RaunoPOJOPohjan Jousi289229225814119
3HILTUNEN LassePOJOPohjan Jousi285328635713129
4JÄÄRNI AleksiPOJOPohjan Jousi280728445642436
5LAMMELA MarkoOJMOulun Jousimiehet280628255622434
6NEVALAINEN Vesa-VilleOJMOulun Jousimiehet283527975622434
7AHO AkseliPOJOPohjan Jousi284427785612139
8KÄRKKÄINEN TiinaOJMOulun Jousimiehet277828165582332
9MÄÄTTÄ TommiLJLapin Jousi271927785482036
10JALKANEN SatuLRJLänsirajan Jousiampujat27110275105461340