Il Grillo Parlante 2018 Il Grillo Parlante 2018
Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese (04007)
Varese, via Valle Luna, from 29-04-2018 to 29-04-2018
Il Grillo Parlante 2018
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SALA Camilla11CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENEDETTO Alessandro11AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BROGGINI Luca10AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
LOZZA Giorgia5AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MENTASTI Matteo10BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLOTTI Mirko8DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOCCARDI Michela7CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GRAZIOLI Samuele10DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARINETTI Emanuele8BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COMUNETTI Marta11DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DOMINICI Lorenzo8CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MANGERINI Alessio9AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PASTORE Giada5DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
PERNA Fabiola6CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier3DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
VASSALLO Helena7DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CACCIA Sofia4AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo3CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRARI Carola1DArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia6DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOVATI Federico9BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ERBA Mattia9CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SAVIO Alessandra2CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
STROPPA Letizia2DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PRANDINI Beatrice2BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLOTTI Simone10CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BERGAMO Luca8AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BERGNA Camilla6AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GRASSI Marco9DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LONGO Giulia5CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ORTUSO Cristiano3AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
PAVONE Chiara7AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SIOLI Brian3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SPINELLI Martina1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
VAZZOLA Massimo11BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1