Il Grillo Parlante 2018 Il Grillo Parlante 2018
Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese (04007)
Varese, via Valle Luna, from 29-04-2018 to 29-04-2018
Il Grillo Parlante 2018
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1BSPINELLI Martina04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DFERRARI Carola04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2BPRANDINI Beatrice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2CSAVIO Alessandra04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2DSTROPPA Letizia04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3AORTUSO Cristiano04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BSIOLI Brian04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CSILVESTRINI Giorgio Alfredo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DSPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ACACCIA Sofia04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
5ALOZZA Giorgia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CLONGO Giulia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DPASTORE Giada04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6ABERGNA Camilla04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6CPERNA Fabiola04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DFOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7APAVONE Chiara04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7CBOCCARDI Michela04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DVASSALLO Helena04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8ABERGAMO Luca04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8BPARINETTI Emanuele04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8CDOMINICI Lorenzo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DBERTOLOTTI Mirko04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9AMANGERINI Alessio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9BNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9CERBA Mattia04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9DGRASSI Marco04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ABROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10BMENTASTI Matteo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CBELLOTTI Simone04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DGRAZIOLI Samuele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11ABENEDETTO Alessandro04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11BVAZZOLA Massimo04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11CSALA Camilla04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11DCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile