Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendrs Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendørs
Nykøbing F. Bueskyttelaug (NYK)
Østre Alle 119
4800 Nykøbing F., from 11-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendrs
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAGER Magnus28CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAURSEN Anne Marie27CRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
STICK Kenneth8CLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
WULFF Nikolaj33DRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Stig22DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BAGER Dennis29DRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BAGER Frederikke27DRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JEREMIASSEN Henny28DRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
THORKILDSEN Steffen30DRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BÆK Eli32CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BÆVER Kristine31CRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ERIKSEN Mikkel33CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RASMUSSEN Jesper26CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
STRAARUP Theodor34CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3D
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HAUGE David25ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
THORØE Kim26ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Christian22BCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CARLSEN Pil Munk20BCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
DAMKJER Dorthe21BCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
DAMKJER Kent23BCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FREDERIKSEN Henrik24BCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JAGER Maja29ARecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VØLUND Helge25BCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BSCWORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM ( VEREIN )
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
SCHÄFER Ralf16CBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
WELS Katrin13DBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FRBFREDERIKSBERG BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BISGAARD Per11ABarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
EPSTEIN Hanne Klink10ABarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JENSEN Jørgen16ABarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KRISTENSEN Louise Holmsted13ABarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLESEN Maria Selch26BCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
GYLLENBORG Flemming14ABarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Andreas Nerup Loft15ABarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Maja Nerup12ABarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JØRGENSEN Heine9BBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BUNDSGAARD Peter8BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GORMSEN Thomas17ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HANSEN Niels K.2BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HASLUND Christine6BLangbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
MOGENSEN Gustav Søby Holm3ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
MOGENSEN Jens Holm1BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NIELSEN Henrik Puggaard4ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
OLSEN Marianne Fredvig7ALangbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
PETERSEN Dennis4BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
REESLEV Steen5ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ROSSAU Hc5BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
WEDDERKOP Mads6ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Anders2CLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CHRISTENSEN Mads3CLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
MATHIESEN Peter4CLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
PETERSEN Birgit1CLangbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup31DRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GODSKESEN Kirstine23CCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NISSEN Lea Mogree32DRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LÜTZEN Linus Heller18BCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LÜTZEN Peter Heller7BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
PINDBO Claus Vigen16BBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ALBRECTHSEN Emil29BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ANDERSEN Claus30BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
IPSEN Benjamin34DRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
IPSEN Jonathan31BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Mai28BRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Svante32BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NORDKAMP Jesper27BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jacob12BBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KJÆR-ANDERSEN Stine11BBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LEFÈVRE Thomas13BBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
MORTENSEN Jens15BBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BECH Berit10BBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FOGT Rasmus31ARecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAHRMANN Dorthe P.30ARecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LUNDSGAARD Peter14BBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANTAL Bela9DBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BERG Christoffer18CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FULLERTON Mathias20CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GISLASON Hjörtur7CLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte17CCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAURIDSEN Casper Risager29CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAURIDSEN Jakob30CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NIELSEN Martin Kanstrup21DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RØSSEL Line5CLangbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
STÜTZ Natacha19DCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ØRN Mette6CLangbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Victor A.24CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KNUDSEN Mads25CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Klaes1ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BJERREGAARD Bent3BLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HANSEN Stephan18ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KJÆR John2ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
MÆNCHEN Freddy19ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
OLSEN Julie9ABarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
PAMPAMHULE 3D BUEJÆGER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
QUAADE Ninna12DBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kenneth Brams4DLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BEJDER Kristina9CBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HANSEN Mikael Bo10CBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HERMANSEN Tage20DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NIELSEN Martin21CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SANNES Arrild5DLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
TORNDAL Frank6DLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
WEIS HANSEN Johan35CRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ROSROSKILDE BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JØRGENSEN Casper8ALangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HALSKOV Aske34BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JAKOBSEN Nanna33BRecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAURSEN Bjarne35BRecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SØRENSEN Signe32ARecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
STREET Per11DBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AGERHOLM Lena27ARecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe21ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
DAMSBO Erika19BCompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
DAMSBO Martin22ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
DARUM Andreas23ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
DEGN Randi28ARecurve DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ERDAL Mads24ACompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Tanja20ACompound DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Thomas25DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAURSEN Martin33ARecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig34ARecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
STAUDT Oliver35ARecurve HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kenneth1DLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BRAMSEN Rasmus18DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CHRISTIANSEN Christian19CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CHRISTIANSEN Gert17DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SCHÄFFER Micki2DLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SCHÄFFER Torben3DLangbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Kristina Skadegaard10DBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CHRISTENSEN Thomas12CBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CHRISTIANSEN Lene11CBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
JENSEN Tomas13CBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
OLSEN Simon22CCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SEHESTED Marcus23DCompound HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SØRENSEN Kim14CBarbue HerrerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SØRENSEN Lykke15CBarbue DamerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile