Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendrs Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendørs
Nykøbing F. Bueskyttelaug (NYK)
Østre Alle 119
4800 Nykøbing F., from 11-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendrs
Deltagerliste fordelt på grupper
 
BDBarbue damer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
BSCWORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM ( VEREIN )
013DWELS KatrinKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FRBFREDERIKSBERG BUESKYDNING
010AEPSTEIN Hanne KlinkKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864
013AKRISTENSEN Louise HolmstedKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUB
012AJENSEN Maja NerupKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFD
011BKJÆR-ANDERSEN StineKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
010BBECH BeritKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUG
009AOLSEN JulieKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
PAMPAMHULE 3D BUEJÆGER
012DQUAADE NinnaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
009CBEJDER KristinaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
010DCHRISTENSEN Kristina SkadegaardKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
011CCHRISTIANSEN LeneKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
015CSØRENSEN LykkeKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BHBarbue herrer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
BSCWORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM ( VEREIN )
016CSCHÄFER RalfKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FRBFREDERIKSBERG BUESKYDNING
011ABISGAARD PerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
FRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864
016AJENSEN JørgenKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUB
014AGYLLENBORG FlemmingKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
015AJENSEN Andreas Nerup LoftKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
009BJØRGENSEN HeineKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
016BPINDBO Claus VigenKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFD
012BANDERSEN JacobKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
013BLEFÈVRE ThomasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
015BMORTENSEN JensKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
014BLUNDSGAARD PeterKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
009DANTAL BelaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
010CHANSEN Mikael BoKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUG
011DSTREET PerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
012CCHRISTENSEN ThomasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
013CJENSEN TomasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
014CSØRENSEN KimKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CDCompound damer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
020BCARLSEN Pil MunkKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
021BDAMKJER DortheKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
GLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUB
026BOLESEN Maria SelchKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
023CGODSKESEN KirstineKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
017CGUDBERGSEN BenedicteKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
019DSTÜTZ NatachaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
019BDAMSBO ErikaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
020AJENSEN TanjaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
CHCompound herrer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
ARCARCUS
022DANDERSEN StigKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
026CRASMUSSEN JesperKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3D
025AHAUGE DavidKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
026ATHORØE KimKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
022BANDERSEN ChristianKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
023BDAMKJER KentKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
024BFREDERIKSEN HenrikKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
025BVØLUND HelgeKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
017AGORMSEN ThomasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
018BLÜTZEN Linus HellerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
018CBERG ChristofferKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
020CFULLERTON MathiasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
021DNIELSEN Martin KanstrupKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUG
024CHANSEN Victor A.Kvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
025CKNUDSEN MadsKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUG
018AHANSEN StephanKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
019AMÆNCHEN FreddyKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
020DHERMANSEN TageKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
021CNIELSEN MartinKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
021ABJARNARSON Tore LindboeKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
022ADAMSBO MartinKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
023ADARUM AndreasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
024AERDAL MadsKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
025DJENSEN ThomasKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
018DBRAMSEN RasmusKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
019CCHRISTIANSEN ChristianKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
017DCHRISTIANSEN GertKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
022COLSEN SimonKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
023DSEHESTED MarcusKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LDLangbue damer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
006BHASLUND ChristineKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
007AOLSEN Marianne FredvigKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUG
001CPETERSEN BirgitKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
005CRØSSEL LineKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
006CØRN MetteKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LHLangbue herrer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
008CSTICK KennethKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
008BBUNDSGAARD PeterKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
002BHANSEN Niels K.Kvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
003AMOGENSEN Gustav Søby HolmKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
001BMOGENSEN Jens HolmKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
004ANIELSEN Henrik PuggaardKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
004BPETERSEN DennisKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
005AREESLEV SteenKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
005BROSSAU HcKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
006AWEDDERKOP MadsKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUG
002CCHRISTENSEN AndersKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
003CCHRISTENSEN MadsKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
004CMATHIESEN PeterKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
007BLÜTZEN Peter HellerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
007CGISLASON HjörturKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
NYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUG
001AANDERSEN KlaesKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
003BBJERREGAARD BentKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
002AKJÆR JohnKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
004DANDERSEN Kenneth BramsKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
005DSANNES ArrildKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
006DTORNDAL FrankKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ROSROSKILDE BUESKYTTEKLUB
008AJØRGENSEN CasperKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
001DANDERSEN KennethKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
002DSCHÄFFER MickiKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
003DSCHÄFFER TorbenKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RDRecurve damer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
027CLAURSEN Anne MarieKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARCARCUS
027DBAGER FrederikkeKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
028DJEREMIASSEN HennyKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
031CBÆVER KristineKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
029AJAGER MajaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
031DANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
032DNISSEN Lea MogreeKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
028BJENSEN MaiKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
030ALAHRMANN Dorthe P.Kvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
033BJAKOBSEN NannaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
032ASØRENSEN SigneKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
027AAGERHOLM LenaKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
028ADEGN RandiKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RHRecurve herrer
Skive
Placering
Skytte
Ses.
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
028CBAGER MagnusKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
033DWULFF NikolajKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARCARCUS
029DBAGER DennisKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
030DTHORKILDSEN SteffenKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
032CBÆK EliKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
033CERIKSEN MikkelKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
034CSTRAARUP TheodorKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
KOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
029BALBRECTHSEN EmilKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
030BANDERSEN ClausKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
034DIPSEN BenjaminKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
031BIPSEN JonathanKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
032BJENSEN SvanteKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
027BNORDKAMP JesperKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
031AFOGT RasmusKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
029CLAURIDSEN Casper RisagerKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
030CLAURIDSEN JakobKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
035CWEIS HANSEN JohanKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
034BHALSKOV AskeKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
035BLAURSEN BjarneKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
033ALAURSEN MartinKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
034ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
035ASTAUDT OliverKvalifikation 2 * 36 pile