Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendrs Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendørs
Nykøbing F. Bueskyttelaug (NYK)
Østre Alle 119
4800 Nykøbing F., from 11-08-2018 to 12-08-2018
Dansk Mesterskab 2018
Senior - Udendrs
Deltagerliste fordelt på skiver
 
Kvalifikation 2 * 36 pile
Skive
Skytte
Klub
Klub Navn
Gruppe
1AANDERSEN KlaesNYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
1BMOGENSEN Jens HolmHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
1CPETERSEN BirgitHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Damer
1DANDERSEN KennethVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
2AKJÆR JohnNYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
2BHANSEN Niels K.HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
2CCHRISTENSEN AndersHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Herrer
2DSCHÄFFER MickiVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
3AMOGENSEN Gustav Søby HolmHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
3BBJERREGAARD BentNYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
3CCHRISTENSEN MadsHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Herrer
3DSCHÄFFER TorbenVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
4ANIELSEN Henrik PuggaardHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
4BPETERSEN DennisHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
4CMATHIESEN PeterHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUE LAUGLangbue Herrer
4DANDERSEN Kenneth BramsRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
5AREESLEV SteenHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
5BROSSAU HcHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
5CRØSSEL LineLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Damer
5DSANNES ArrildRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
6AWEDDERKOP MadsHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
6BHASLUND ChristineHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Damer
6CØRN MetteLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Damer
6DTORNDAL FrankRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
7AOLSEN Marianne FredvigHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Damer
7BLÜTZEN Peter HellerKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
7CGISLASON HjörturLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
8AJØRGENSEN CasperROSROSKILDE BUESKYTTEKLUBLangbue Herrer
8BBUNDSGAARD PeterHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
8CSTICK KennethABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herrer
9AOLSEN JulieNYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Damer
9BJØRGENSEN HeineHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
9CBEJDER KristinaRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Damer
9DANTAL BelaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
10AEPSTEIN Hanne KlinkFRBFREDERIKSBERG BUESKYDNINGBarbue Damer
10BBECH BeritLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Damer
10CHANSEN Mikael BoRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
10DCHRISTENSEN Kristina SkadegaardVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Damer
11ABISGAARD PerFRBFREDERIKSBERG BUESKYDNINGBarbue Herrer
11BKJÆR-ANDERSEN StineLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDBarbue Damer
11CCHRISTIANSEN LeneVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Damer
11DSTREET PerSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
12AJENSEN Maja NerupGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Damer
12BANDERSEN JacobLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDBarbue Herrer
12CCHRISTENSEN ThomasVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
12DQUAADE NinnaPAMPAMHULE 3D BUEJÆGERBarbue Damer
13AKRISTENSEN Louise HolmstedFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Damer
13BLEFÈVRE ThomasLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDBarbue Herrer
13CJENSEN TomasVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
13DWELS KatrinBSCWORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM ( VEREIN )Barbue Damer
14AGYLLENBORG FlemmingGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Herrer
14BLUNDSGAARD PeterLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herrer
14CSØRENSEN KimVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
15AJENSEN Andreas Nerup LoftGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Herrer
15BMORTENSEN JensLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDBarbue Herrer
15CSØRENSEN LykkeVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Damer
16AJENSEN JørgenFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Herrer
16BPINDBO Claus VigenKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herrer
16CSCHÄFER RalfBSCWORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM ( VEREIN )Barbue Herrer
17AGORMSEN ThomasHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
17CGUDBERGSEN BenedicteLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Damer
17DCHRISTIANSEN GertVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
18AHANSEN StephanNYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
18BLÜTZEN Linus HellerKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
18CBERG ChristofferLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
18DBRAMSEN RasmusVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
19AMÆNCHEN FreddyNYKNYKØBING F BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
19BDAMSBO ErikaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Damer
19CCHRISTIANSEN ChristianVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
19DSTÜTZ NatachaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Damer
20AJENSEN TanjaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Damer
20BCARLSEN Pil MunkBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Damer
20CFULLERTON MathiasLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
20DHERMANSEN TageRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
21ABJARNARSON Tore LindboeTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herrer
21BDAMKJER DortheBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Damer
21CNIELSEN MartinRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
21DNIELSEN Martin KanstrupLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
22ADAMSBO MartinTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herrer
22BANDERSEN ChristianBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herrer
22COLSEN SimonVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
22DANDERSEN StigARCARCUSCompound Herrer
23ADARUM AndreasTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herrer
23BDAMKJER KentBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herrer
23CGODSKESEN KirstineHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Damer
23DSEHESTED MarcusVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
24AERDAL MadsTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herrer
24BFREDERIKSEN HenrikBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herrer
24CHANSEN Victor A.NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
25AHAUGE DavidBBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3DCompound Herrer
25BVØLUND HelgeBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGCompound Herrer
25CKNUDSEN MadsNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
25DJENSEN ThomasTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herrer
26ATHORØE KimBBJBUEKLUBBEN FOR BUEJÆGERE OG 3DCompound Herrer
26BOLESEN Maria SelchGLAGLADSAXE BUESKYTTE KLUBCompound Damer
26CRASMUSSEN JesperARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herrer
27AAGERHOLM LenaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Damer
27BNORDKAMP JesperKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
27CLAURSEN Anne MarieABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Damer
27DBAGER FrederikkeARCARCUSRecurve Damer
28ADEGN RandiTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Damer
28BJENSEN MaiKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Damer
28CBAGER MagnusABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
28DJEREMIASSEN HennyARCARCUSRecurve Damer
29AJAGER MajaBRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELINGRecurve Damer
29BALBRECTHSEN EmilKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
29CLAURIDSEN Casper RisagerLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
29DBAGER DennisARCARCUSRecurve Herrer
30ALAHRMANN Dorthe P.LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Recurve Damer
30BANDERSEN ClausKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
30CLAURIDSEN JakobLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
30DTHORKILDSEN SteffenARCARCUSRecurve Herrer
31AFOGT RasmusLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Recurve Herrer
31BIPSEN JonathanKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
31CBÆVER KristineARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Damer
31DANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Damer
32ASØRENSEN SigneSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve Damer
32BJENSEN SvanteKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
32CBÆK EliARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
32DNISSEN Lea MogreeHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Damer
33ALAURSEN MartinTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herrer
33BJAKOBSEN NannaSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve Damer
33CERIKSEN MikkelARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
33DWULFF NikolajABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
34ARASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herrer
34BHALSKOV AskeSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve Herrer
34CSTRAARUP TheodorARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
34DIPSEN BenjaminKOGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer
35ASTAUDT OliverTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herrer
35BLAURSEN BjarneSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELIRecurve Herrer
35CWEIS HANSEN JohanRANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herrer