Trofeo Doni - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO) Trofeo Doni - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Arcieri Iuvenilia (01066)
Torino (TO), from 06-05-2018 to 6-05-2018
Trofeo Doni - 70/60mt Round (OL) - 50mt Round (CO)
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACOTZA Irene01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2AFIOROT Giada07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BDOMIZIANI Sara08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2CCARUSO Marika01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2DFARNOCCHIA Martina09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3ADI NARDO Giulia01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3BLANDI Ginevra09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3CPOTOCCO Letizia07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DTIBIRNA Anastasia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4ANASO Federica Alessandra03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4BTINTI Anita10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4CSAVIO Alessandra04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5ACARPITA Sara03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5BLONGO Giulia04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5CBRANCA Elena18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6ASPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6BCOSCIA Marco18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6CLAZZARINI Paolo03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6DMARCUCCI Alessandro10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7ACANAZZA Javier Emil03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7BPIERINI Nicola10000MARCHEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CLINI Giacomo04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8ACADEZ Francesco07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8BDE PARI Leonardo08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8CMILANESIO Riccardo01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8DTUCI Edoardo09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9ABRUNETTO Davide01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9BFIRA' Raul Nicolas09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9CDIMITRI Alessandro Nicolo'07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DBONATTI Marco08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10AMAFFEI Beatrice01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10BVOLANTE Silvia03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10CANTONINI Agnese09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10DPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11AD'ORAZIO Vittoria09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11BROVERSI Ines08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11CANDREASI Shasa01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11DMONTEGROSSO Marzia03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12AKANITZ Giulia07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12BRESTUCCIA Giovanna18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12CRICCIARDI Chiara10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12DPOLINELLI Sara04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13ABENEDETTI Teresa10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13BBOCCARDI Michela04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13CMONACO Petra07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14ABISCARDO Elia07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BSCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CPICCININI Pietro10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DMANGERINI Alessio04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ABARBARESI Diego10000MARCHEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BAZZONI Paolo04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CTOMBA Mattia07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DCOSENTINO Marco18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16ALIUZZI Dennis01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BBERRETTINI Andrea03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CBORSELLI Emilio09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DSEQUI Iacopo08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17ABILISARI Matteo09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17BGREGORI Francesco08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17CMARENGO Lorenzo01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17DTONELLI Davide03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
18ABORGHI Sara08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
18BVALLAR Giulia07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
18CMORETTO Katia04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
18DMESSERCOLA Luna03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19ASALA Camilla04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19BASCHERO Marta03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19CRABITTI Alice08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19DBARBIERI Chiara07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20AGIANFELICI Beatrice09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20BSPANO' Noemi18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20CLATINI Alessandra10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
20DPORCU Eliana01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
21ADI RUSCIO Lara10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
21BRANIERI Camilla01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
21CFOCACCI Elvira09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
22ACHIARI Davide09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22BROSACI Massimiliano18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22CPAZZELLI Fabio10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
22DLAPENNA Nicolo'01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23ASTRAPPATO Alessandro10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23BPAOLI Alessandro01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23CCERVELLI Tommaso09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24AONETA Cipriano08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24BCANDIDO Matteo07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24CNARDON Pietro04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
24DBIGAGLI Luca03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25AGRAZIOLI Samuele04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25BCAPALBO Emilio03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25CD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
25DROMAN ZOTTA David07000FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile