Torneo della Valle Luna 2018 Torneo della Valle Luna 2018
Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese (04007)
Varese, via Valle Luna, from 02-06-2018 to 2-06-2018
Torneo della Valle Luna 2018
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LICARI Fabio11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FURNARI Roberto7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTINI Mario8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BROGGINI Luca2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CALO' Michele5BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CANEVESI Paolo5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAZZANIGA Giorgio4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIGORIO Antonio1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LOZZA Giorgia9BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
LUCCHETTA Serena9AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MENTASTI Matteo2BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
PATERNOSTRO Alessandro6AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
POZZI Debora3BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROLANDI Nicolo'1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOSCANI Maria Vittoria3AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOISSEAU Herve'2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAZZARONI Simone1DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PARINETTI Luciano11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PEYRONEL Sergio6BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COMUNETTI Marta3DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAOLETTA Matteo4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DOMINICI Lorenzo8DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALO' Martino7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LAVAZZA Laura10AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MONTANARI Stefano12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONELLI Mauro8BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VAILATI Facchini Francesca10BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZINI Giorgio9DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CACCIA Sofia10CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGNA Marino5DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BROLIS Angelo7DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BURTINI Paolo5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CORVAGLIA Antonio6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DI VITTO Maurizio12DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MARTINI Gabriele11CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ZAGO Luca12CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTUZZI Daniele1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BUCCHI Amadio7CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GALLI Valentina4CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PARRINI Eleonora3CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SCACCABAROZZI Faustino2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SOZZO Cosimo6DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SPERANDIO Maurizio8CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIAVALDI Clara9CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RET Sara10DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
20010ARCIERI URAS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
IBBA Fabio11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1