Torneo della Valle Luna 2018 Torneo della Valle Luna 2018
Compagnia Arcieri Città di Varese (04007)
Varese, via Valle Luna, from 02-06-2018 to 2-06-2018
Torneo della Valle Luna 2018
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ALIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CBERTUZZI Daniele04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1DLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2ABROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BMENTASTI Matteo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CSCACCABAROZZI Faustino04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DBOISSEAU Herve'04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ATOSCANI Maria Vittoria04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BPOZZI Debora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CPARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3DCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4APAOLETTA Matteo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CGALLI Valentina04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5ACANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCALO' Michele04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CBURTINI Paolo04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DBERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6APATERNOSTRO Alessandro04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DSOZZO Cosimo04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ACALO' Martino04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CBUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBROLIS Angelo04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ABOTTINI Mario04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BTONELLI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CSPERANDIO Maurizio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DDOMINICI Lorenzo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9ALUCCHETTA Serena04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9BLOZZA Giorgia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9CGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DZINI Giorgio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ALAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10BVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CCACCIA Sofia04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
10DRET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Junior Femminile
11AIBBA Fabio20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BPARINETTI Luciano04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CMARTINI Gabriele04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
11DLICARI Fabio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AMONTANARI Stefano04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CZAGO Luca04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DDI VITTO Maurizio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile