XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Lista Zawodników ustawiona wg wydarzenia
 
CMCompound Men
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
A3DA3D TOSZEK
028BANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławSes. 1
026BPRZYBYLSKI ŁukaszSes. 1
029BSZELĄG FilipSes. 1
027BSZELĄG MarcinSes. 1
ADMADM
031ALVOVSKY DmytroSes. 1
AMEUKS AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICE
038BKOZŁOWSKI GabrielSes. 1
BLRARCUS BREST
037ASHULPIN AleksandrSes. 1
GOLORLIK GOLESZÓW
034BKONECKI PrzemysławSes. 1
GZSNSTART GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
027AKACZMAREK TomaszSes. 1
026AKORNATOWSKI KrzysztofSes. 1
025AOSSES MariuszSes. 1
024AŁABUDA MarcinSes. 1
LEWLEW KRYNKI
023BGAŁKA PawełSes. 1
024BPILCICKI BogusławSes. 1
022BSŁOWIŃSKI SzymonSes. 1
LUBSTART LUBLIN
017ADUDKA AdamSes. 1
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
039BŚWIĄTEK RobertSes. 1
NIENIESTOWARZYSZONY
034APIEKARSKI BogusławSes. 1
033ASIDOR PawełSes. 1
ODIODISSEY MIŃSK
032BBAHDANOVICH YauheniSes. 1
OSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICA
019ABACZKOWSKI JacekSes. 1
018AGOMOLISZEK MichałSes. 1
021AGORCZYCA KrzysztofSes. 1
030BTERLEGA TomaszSes. 1
020AWOJTAS JanSes. 1
OŻAOŻAROWIANKA OŻARÓW MAZ.
037BŻUK WłodzimierzSes. 1
RASZLZS RASZÓWKA
040AWALADA MariuszSes. 1
ROKROKIS RADZYMIN
039AANTOSIEWICZ MarcinSes. 1
SPESPEED ARROWS SLOVAK
041APAVLIK MarcelSes. 1
SVQSV QUERUM BRAUNSCHWEIG
040BGOŁYGOWSKI MarcinSes. 1
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
020BAFFEK MarcinSes. 1
019BGAWRYŚ DariuszSes. 1
018BMADZIAR WitoldSes. 1
017BSAŁATA TomaszSes. 1
031BZABOROWSKI PawełSes. 1
UKRUKRAINA
028AHOVIADOVSKYI RomanSes. 1
029ASHUT DmytroSes. 1
X10X10 JAWORZE
036ASOBIERAJ CezarySes. 1
035ASTANIEWICZ RobertSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
ADMADM
032ATETIANA PozniakovaSes. 1
DOLDOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAW
041BKRÓL HannaSes. 1
GOLORLIK GOLESZÓW
035BSTANIECZEK AnnaSes. 1
LEWLEW KRYNKI
025BLIPSKA KarolinaSes. 1
LUBSTART LUBLIN
016ABARTUZI DorotaSes. 1
MGOKMGOKIS DOBCZYCE
038ALEŚNIAK RenataSes. 1
ODIODISSEY MIŃSK
033BPACHAPINSKAYA TatianaSes. 1
OSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICA
023ASZAŁAŃSKA KatarzynaSes. 1
022AZAKRAWACZ MagdalenaSes. 1
PLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW
036BKAPUSTA MałgorzataSes. 1
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
021BAUSTYN-GAWRYŚ JoannaSes. 1
UKRUKRAINA
030ASHKLIAR KseniaSes. 1
RCMŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZ
044BDOMAŃSKI MateuszSes. 2
045BPRZYBYLSKI MateuszSes. 2
043BSTOLARZ MarcinSes. 2
AZSAZS SURMA POZNAŃ
048CURBANIAK MakarySes. 2
DRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWA
043ADELESKA MaciejSes. 2
046AMAJSTREWICZ TadeuszSes. 2
044AMICHALAK MaciejSes. 2
045AMOLAS MichałSes. 2
HUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOK
048AKLEPACKI MichałSes. 2
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
046BBUDNIK BartoszSes. 2
047BBŁASZCZYK SebastianSes. 2
048BKRYSZKIEWICZ KrystianSes. 2
MGUMGUOR
047CFILONRCHIK AliaksandrSes. 2
OSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICA
047AWINDAK WiktorSes. 2
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
045CDANISZEWSKI FranciszekSes. 2
044CKORCZEWSKI EmilianSes. 2
043CKRYŃSKI ErykSes. 2
046CSZYSZKO MichałSes. 2
TALTALENT WROCŁAW
047DGLAZNA KrzysztofSes. 2
046DGRABOWSKI JędrzejSes. 2
ZRYZRYW DOBRCZ
048DŻUREK KacperSes. 2
ŁKSŁKS RADOM
044DFRĄK FilipSes. 2
045DGAJDA MarekSes. 2
043DSTANKOWSKI MikołajSes. 2
RCWŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZ
041BBROCKA ZuzannaSes. 2
040BMIŚKIEWICZ RoksanaSes. 2
DRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWA
041CMIŁOŻĘBSKA MiraSes. 2
HUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOK
042CWYSOCKA MagdalenaSes. 2
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
038CGAJDA DominikaSes. 2
040CMAŁOLEPSZA MariaSes. 2
039CRUTKOWSKA AleksandraSes. 2
MGUMGUOR
042DMARCHANKA AnastasiyaSes. 2
ODIODISSEY MIŃSK
042APUGACZ DariaSes. 2
OSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICA
SAŁEK IdaSes. 2
PLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW
039BANDRZEJEWSKA StefaniaSes. 2
038BKACZMAREK NataliaSes. 2
PRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIK
042BPINTAK PaulinaSes. 2
ROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWA
041DŻURKO JoannaSes. 2
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
040ABĄCZYK ZuzannaSes. 2
041AKOBIAŁKA MartynaSes. 2
039ALITWIN ElżbietaSes. 2
038AMIKA HannaSes. 2
TALTALENT WROCŁAW
038DGOCLON WeronikaSes. 2
039DMAZEPA WiktoriaSes. 2
ZRYZRYW DOBRCZ
040DGRZYWIŃSKA EwelinaSes. 2
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
BOGBLANKENFELDER BOGENSCHUTZEN 08
035DBRUDERRECK KonradSes. 2
DRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWA
036CSZYMAŃSKI JakubSes. 2
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
034BKOZŁOWSKI DominikSes. 2
MEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEG
035CFORNAL MichałSes. 2
034CUSNARSKI MaciejSes. 2
MGUMGUOR
036BARLOU KonstantsinSes. 2
PLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW
035BBIELA DariuszSes. 2
ROKROKIS RADZYMIN
034DSTACHYRA PatrykSes. 2
STESTELLA KIELCE
036DKULIK DawidSes. 2
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
035ABYZDRA KarolSes. 2
034APOWAŁA AntoniSes. 2
036ASTARZYCKI PiotrSes. 2
TALTALENT WROCŁAW
030BBĄTKIEWICZ BartłomiejSes. 2
ŁKSŁKS RADOM
037BKLOCHOWICZ MikołajSes. 2
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
032DSKROK NataliaSes. 2
031DŚWIERŻEWSKA JoannaSes. 2
MEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEG
031AJAGŁA PatrycjaSes. 2
032ASYLDATK EwelinaSes. 2
033AWACŁAWEK SandraSes. 2
OSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICA
030CDROŻDŻ WeronikaSes. 2
PLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW
031CGÓRA ZuzannaSes. 2
032CGÓRKA MariaSes. 2
PUSPUSZCZA SUPRAŚL
033CWIRKOWSKA JuliaSes. 2
RESRESOVIA RZESZÓW
030DKOCAJ MarlenaSes. 2
STESTELLA KIELCE
033BŻELAZNA OliwiaSes. 2
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
033DDULLAS LauraSes. 2
TALTALENT WROCŁAW
032BFUTYMA AnnaSes. 2
031BSMOLAK MartaSes. 2
RMRecurve Men
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
AZSAZS SURMA POZNAŃ
037CDALESZYŃSKI PawełSes. 2
022DJANISZEWSKI RyszardSes. 2
BKSBKS BYDGOSZCZ
028ABANASZAK JakubSes. 2
BOGBLANKENFELDER BOGENSCHUTZEN 08
030ASCHATURSUNOW RichardSes. 2
BYTMLKS CZARNA STRZAŁA BYTOM
025BTUREK MateuszSes. 2
DRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWA
014CCHMIELAK TomaszSes. 2
015CHUSZCZ MaciejSes. 2
013CKUCOWSKI GawełSes. 2
016CRUTKOWSKI PawełSes. 2
012CSZYMAŃSKI MarekSes. 2
011CTREJMAN AndrzejSes. 2
HUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOK
026BDZIENIS MirosławSes. 2
025DKĘDZIO PiotrSes. 2
KNKADRA NARODOWA
024DPIOTROWSKI WojciechSes. 2
037ASAWICKI PiotrSes. 2
LVIVLWÓR UKRAINA
025AKARPENKO SerhiySes. 2
026AMAKAREVICH SerhiySes. 2
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
028BCHOJNACKI MichałSes. 2
MKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWA
018DKOWALSKI RobertSes. 2
015DKRÓL PiotrSes. 2
016DMIŁECKI MarcinSes. 2
017DWRZECIONEK MichałSes. 2
MOKMOK TSOR
020DLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrSes. 2
019DMARUSAU MikalaiSes. 2
021DPRILEPOV AntonSes. 2
ODIODISSEY MIŃSK
029AHULEUSKI IharSes. 2
PLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓW
021BCICHY-CHORONIEWSKI RafałSes. 2
020BSIEŃCZAK BartoszSes. 2
022BSOŁTYS PawełSes. 2
PRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIK
029CHELBIN KasperSes. 2
PUSPUSZCZA SUPRAŚL
024BJANKOWSKI JędrzejSes. 2
023BSIEŃCZUK JacekSes. 2
RCOPRCOP BELARUS
013DDALIDOVICH PavelSes. 2
014DDUBROVA AliakseiSes. 2
011DFIRSAU KirylSes. 2
012DTSARANKOU SviataslavSes. 2
RESRESOVIA RZESZÓW
028CWIĄCEK AndrzejSes. 2
ROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWA
024ATREMBIŃSKI DariuszSes. 2
023AŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzSes. 2
ROKROKIS RADZYMIN
020CJEZNACH ArkadiuszSes. 2
018CMARCINKIEWICZ RobertSes. 2
019CMICHALAK SławomirSes. 2
017CWYTRYKUS AdamSes. 2
SILSILESIA MIECHOWICE
029BBYJOŚ RobertSes. 2
SKASKA UKRAINE
027BMAKAREVYCH SergiiSes. 2
SPOSPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
027CBASIURAS MichałSes. 2
026CSZAFRAN MarekSes. 2
STESTELLA KIELCE
023CBĄTOR SebastianSes. 2
022CBUCKI MateuszSes. 2
021CSZKUTA DanielSes. 2
SZASZANSA START
026DCHMIELEWSKI MarcinSes. 2
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
014AFABISIAK RafałSes. 2
012AJUNCZYK StanisławSes. 2
016ANAPŁOSZEK SławomirSes. 2
022APĘKALSKI RomanSes. 2
013APĘKALSKI WojciechSes. 2
017APIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSes. 2
015ASAPIEJ MateuszSes. 2
020ASAWICKI PiotrSes. 2
011ASIERAKOWSKI KacperSes. 2
019ASUCHOŃSKI MichałSes. 2
018AWARDECKI WiktorSes. 2
021AZALEWSKI MichałSes. 2
TALTALENT WROCŁAW
017BFUTYMA KrzysztofSes. 2
018BMARZEC PawełSes. 2
019BPAJĄCZEK JakubSes. 2
UKRUKRAINA
014BALEKSANIAN HevorhSes. 2
015BHAVELKO YuriySes. 2
011BKHAVTURA ValentynSes. 2
016BMELEKHOV ArtemSes. 2
013BMOKRYNKYY YaroslavSes. 2
012BUSACH MykhailoSes. 2
UNIAUNIA PIELGRZYMKA
027DJURZAK AdamSes. 2
X10X10 JAWORZE
027AHUZAR MirosławSes. 2
ZRYZRYW DOBRCZ
029DBRĄŻKIEWICZ KamilSes. 2
ŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIEC
025CBIZOŃ KacperSes. 2
024CŁAZOWSKI FilipSes. 2
RWRecurve Women
Stanowisko
Ranking
Zawodnik
Ses.
BOGBLANKENFELDER BOGENSCHUTZEN 08
010BSZWARC AgataSes. 2
BYTMLKS CZARNA STRZAŁA BYTOM
009AGRZYŚKA KingaSes. 2
DRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWA
001BBIEŻUŃSKA MariaSes. 2
002BKRÓL JagienkaSes. 2
003BŚWIECZAK AnnaSes. 2
GZSNSTART GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
008DOLSZEWSKA MilenaSes. 2
HUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOK
006DĆWIKLIŃSKA ZuzannaSes. 2
007DWYSOCKA MartaSes. 2
MAZMAZOWSZE TERESIN
001DGAJDA JuliaSes. 2
003DMACIĄGOWSKA AlicjaSes. 2
002DMACIĄGOWSKA MałgorzataSes. 2
MKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWA
009BTOŁKACZ SandraSes. 2
MOKMOK TSOR
007CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaSes. 2
006CMARUSAVA HannaSes. 2
PRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIK
004BBARAKOŃSKA MilenaSes. 2
005BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaSes. 2
RCOPRCOP BELARUS
005DATROSHCHANKA YaninaSes. 2
004DMYLCHANKA NinaSes. 2
ROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWA
009DPISKOZUB MonikaSes. 2
SILSILESIA MIECHOWICE
010DWIĘCŁAW MartaSes. 2
SPOSPOŁEM ŁÓDŹ
006BKALWINEK MartynaSes. 2
007BŚMIAŁKOWSKA MagdalenaSes. 2
STESTELLA KIELCE
009CBARAN AleksandraSes. 2
008CGÓRAL MałgorzataSes. 2
SŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWA
002CCHROSTOWSKA MariaSes. 2
001CKWIECIEŃ AleksandraSes. 2
003CNAPŁOSZEK KamilaSes. 2
004CPACZUSKA AnnaSes. 2
005CSOBIERAJ EwaSes. 2
TALTALENT WROCŁAW
008BTRZEBIŃSKA AdriannaSes. 2
UKRUKRAINA
008ADUBROVINA KaterynaSes. 2
007ASOKOLENKO KaterynaSes. 2
X10X10 JAWORZE
010AHUZAR EwaSes. 2
ZABULKS GROT ZABIERZÓW
010CLIPIARSKA KarinaSes. 2
ŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIEC
004AGRZYMEK ZuzannaSes. 2
002ALACH PaulinaSes. 2
005ALEŚNIAK NataliaSes. 2
001AMYSZOR WioletaSes. 2
003ARZĄSA JoannaSes. 2
006AZYZAŃSKA SylwiaSes. 2