XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Lista uczestników wg stanowiska
 
Sesja 1
Stanowisko
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kraj/Klub
Konkurencja
16ABARTUZI DorotaLUBSTART LUBLINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
17ADUDKA AdamLUBSTART LUBLINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
17BSAŁATA TomaszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
18AGOMOLISZEK MichałOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
18BMADZIAR WitoldSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
19ABACZKOWSKI JacekOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
19BGAWRYŚ DariuszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
20AWOJTAS JanOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
20BAFFEK MarcinSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
21AGORCZYCA KrzysztofOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
21BAUSTYN-GAWRYŚ JoannaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
22AZAKRAWACZ MagdalenaOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
22BSŁOWIŃSKI SzymonLEWLEW KRYNKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
23ASZAŁAŃSKA KatarzynaOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
23BGAŁKA PawełLEWLEW KRYNKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
24AŁABUDA MarcinGZSNSTART GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
24BPILCICKI BogusławLEWLEW KRYNKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
25AOSSES MariuszGZSNSTART GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
25BLIPSKA KarolinaLEWLEW KRYNKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
26BPRZYBYLSKI ŁukaszA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
27AKACZMAREK TomaszGZSNSTART GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
27BSZELĄG MarcinA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
28AHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
28BANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
29BSZELĄG FilipA3DA3D TOSZEKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
30ASHKLIAR KseniaUKRUKRAINAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
30BTERLEGA TomaszOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
31ALVOVSKY DmytroADMADMŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
31BZABOROWSKI PawełSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
32ATETIANA PozniakovaADMADMŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
32BBAHDANOVICH YauheniODIODISSEY MIŃSKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
33AATAMANENKO SergiiUKRUKRAINAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
33BPACHAPINSKAYA TatianaODIODISSEY MIŃSKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
34APIEKARSKI BogusławNIENIESTOWARZYSZONYŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
34BKONECKI PrzemysławGOLORLIK GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
35ASTANIEWICZ RobertX10X10 JAWORZEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
35BSTANIECZEK AnnaGOLORLIK GOLESZÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
36ASIEŃCZAK BartoszPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
36BKAPUSTA MałgorzataPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
37BŻUK WłodzimierzOŻAOŻAROWIANKA OŻARÓW MAZ.Łuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
38BKOZŁOWSKI GabrielAMEUKS AMEOLI ŚWIEBODZICEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
39AHUZAR EwaX10X10 JAWORZEŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
39BŚWIĄTEK RobertMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
40AWALADA MariuszRASZLZS RASZÓWKAŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
40BGOŁYGOWSKI MarcinSVQSV QUERUM BRAUNSCHWEIGŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
41APAVLIK MarcelSPESPEED ARROWS SLOVAKŁuki bloczkowe Seniorzy
41BKRÓL HannaDOLDOLNOŚLĄZAK WROCŁAWŁuki bloczkowe Seniorki
Sesja 2
Stanowisko
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kraj/Klub
Konkurencja
1AMYSZOR WioletaŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIECŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
1BBIEŻUŃSKA MariaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
1CKWIECIEŃ AleksandraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
1DGAJDA JuliaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2ALACH PaulinaŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIECŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2BKRÓL JagienkaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2CCHROSTOWSKA MariaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
2DMACIĄGOWSKA MałgorzataMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3ARZĄSA JoannaŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIECŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3BŚWIECZAK AnnaDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3CNAPŁOSZEK KamilaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
3DMACIĄGOWSKA AlicjaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4ASAWICKI PiotrKNKADRA NARODOWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
4BBARAKOŃSKA MilenaPRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIKŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4CPACZUSKA AnnaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
4DMYLCHANKA NinaRCOPRCOP BELARUSŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5ADALESZYŃSKI PawełAZSAZS SURMA POZNAŃŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
5BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIKŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5CSOBIERAJ EwaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
5DATROSHCHANKA YaninaRCOPRCOP BELARUSŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6AZYZAŃSKA SylwiaŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIECŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6BKALWINEK MartynaSPOSPOŁEM ŁÓDŹŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6CMARUSAVA HannaMOKMOK TSORŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
6DĆWIKLIŃSKA ZuzannaHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
7ASOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
7BŚMIAŁKOWSKA MagdalenaSPOSPOŁEM ŁÓDŹŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
7CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaMOKMOK TSORŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
7DWYSOCKA MartaHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
8ADUBROVINA KaterynaUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
8BTRZEBIŃSKA AdriannaTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
8CGÓRAL MałgorzataSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
8DOLSZEWSKA MilenaGZSNSTART GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
9AGRZYŚKA KingaBYTMLKS CZARNA STRZAŁA BYTOMŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
9BTOŁKACZ SandraMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
9CBARAN AleksandraSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
9DPISKOZUB MonikaROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
10AHUZAR EwaX10X10 JAWORZEŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
10BSZWARC AgataBOGBLANKENFELDER BOGENSCHUTZEN 08Łuki klasyczne Seniorki
10CLIPIARSKA KarinaZABULKS GROT ZABIERZÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
10DWIĘCŁAW MartaSILSILESIA MIECHOWICEŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
11ASIERAKOWSKI KacperSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11BKHAVTURA ValentynUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11CTREJMAN AndrzejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
11DFIRSAU KirylRCOPRCOP BELARUSŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12AJUNCZYK StanisławSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12BUSACH MykhailoUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12CSZYMAŃSKI MarekDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
12DTSARANKOU SviataslavRCOPRCOP BELARUSŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13APĘKALSKI WojciechSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13BMOKRYNKYY YaroslavUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13CKUCOWSKI GawełDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
13DDALIDOVICH PavelRCOPRCOP BELARUSŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14AFABISIAK RafałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14BALEKSANIAN HevorhUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14CCHMIELAK TomaszDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
14DDUBROVA AliakseiRCOPRCOP BELARUSŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15ASAPIEJ MateuszSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15BHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15CHUSZCZ MaciejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
15DKRÓL PiotrMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16ANAPŁOSZEK SławomirSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16BMELEKHOV ArtemUKRUKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16CRUTKOWSKI PawełDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
16DMIŁECKI MarcinMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17APIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17BFUTYMA KrzysztofTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17CWYTRYKUS AdamROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
17DWRZECIONEK MichałMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18AWARDECKI WiktorSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18BMARZEC PawełTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18CMARCINKIEWICZ RobertROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
18DKOWALSKI RobertMKŁMKŁ STRZAŁA WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19ASUCHOŃSKI MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19BPAJĄCZEK JakubTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19CMICHALAK SławomirROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
19DMARUSAU MikalaiMOKMOK TSORŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
20ASAWICKI PiotrSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
20BŚLIWIANA OliwiaMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
20CJEZNACH ArkadiuszROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
20DLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrMOKMOK TSORŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
21AZALEWSKI MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
21BCICHY-CHORONIEWSKI RafałPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
21CSZKUTA DanielSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
21DPRILEPOV AntonMOKMOK TSORŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
22APĘKALSKI RomanSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
22BSOŁTYS PawełPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
22CBUCKI MateuszSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
22DJANISZEWSKI RyszardAZSAZS SURMA POZNAŃŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
23AŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
23BSIEŃCZUK JacekPUSPUSZCZA SUPRAŚLŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
23CBĄTOR SebastianSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
24ATREMBIŃSKI DariuszROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
24BJANKOWSKI JanPUSPUSZCZA SUPRAŚLŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
24CKLOCHOWICZ MikołajŁKSŁKS RADOMŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
24DPIOTROWSKI WojciechKNKADRA NARODOWAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
25AKARPENKO SerhiyLVIVLWÓR UKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
25BTUREK MateuszBYTMLKS CZARNA STRZAŁA BYTOMŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
25CMĘDRZAK MateuszŻYWŁUCZNIK ŻYWIECŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
25DKĘDZIO PiotrHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
26AMAKAREVICH SerhiyLVIVLWÓR UKRAINAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
26BDZIENIS MirosławHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
26CSZAFRAN MarekSPOSPOŁEM ŁÓDŹŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
26DCHMIELEWSKI MarcinSZASZANSA STARTŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
27AHUZAR MirosławX10X10 JAWORZEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
27BMAKAREVYCH SergiiSKASKA UKRAINEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
27CBASIURAS MichałSPOSPOŁEM ŁÓDŹŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
27DJURZAK AdamUNIAUNIA PIELGRZYMKAŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
28ABANASZAK JakubBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
28BCHOJNACKI MichałMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
28CWIĄCEK AndrzejRESRESOVIA RZESZÓWŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
28DGRUSZCZYŃSKA PaulinaBKSBKS BYDGOSZCZŁuki klasyczne Seniorki
29AHULEUSKI IharODIODISSEY MIŃSKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
29BBYJOŚ RobertSILSILESIA MIECHOWICEŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
29CHELBIN KasperPRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIKŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
29DBRĄŻKIEWICZ KamilZRYZRYW DOBRCZŁuki klasyczne Seniorzy
30ASCHATURSUNOW RichardBOGBLANKENFELDER BOGENSCHUTZEN 08Łuki klasyczne Seniorzy
30BBĄTKIEWICZ BartłomiejTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
30CDROŻDŻ WeronikaOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
30DKOCAJ MarlenaRESRESOVIA RZESZÓWŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
31AJAGŁA PatrycjaMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
31BSMOLAK MartaTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
31CGÓRA ZuzannaPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
31DŚWIERŻEWSKA JoannaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
32ASYLDATK EwelinaMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
32BFUTYMA AnnaTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
32CGÓRKA MariaPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
32DSKROK NataliaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
33AWACŁAWEK SandraMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
33BŻELAZNA OliwiaSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
33CWIRKOWSKA JuliaPUSPUSZCZA SUPRAŚLŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
33DDULLAS LauraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorki
34APOWAŁA AntoniSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
34BKOZŁOWSKI DominikMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
34CUSNARSKI MaciejMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
34DSTACHYRA PatrykROKROKIS RADZYMINŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
35ABYZDRA KarolSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
35BBIELA DariuszPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
35CFORNAL MichałMEWAMEWA KOŁOBRZEGŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
35DBRUDERRECK KonradBOGBLANKENFELDER BOGENSCHUTZEN 08Łuki klasyczne Juniorzy
36ASTARZYCKI PiotrSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
36BARLOU KonstantsinMGUMGUORŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
36CSZYMAŃSKI JakubDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
36DKULIK DawidSTESTELLA KIELCEŁuki klasyczne Juniorzy
37AKLIMOWSKI KacperDABDĄBROVIA DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
37BSAŁEK IdaOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
37CSZCZEBAK KamilDABDĄBROVIA DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
37DMAZEPA WiktorTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
38AMIKA HannaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
38BKACZMAREK NataliaPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
38CGAJDA DominikaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
38DGOCLON WeronikaTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
39ALITWIN ElżbietaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
39BANDRZEJEWSKA StefaniaPLAPŁASZOWIANKA KRAKÓWŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
39CRUTKOWSKA AleksandraMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
39DPACZUSKA AleksandraSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
40ABĄCZYK ZuzannaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
40BMIŚKIEWICZ Roksana5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
40CMAŁOLEPSZA MariaMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
40DGRZYWIŃSKA EwelinaZRYZRYW DOBRCZŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
41AKOBIAŁKA MartynaSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
41BBROCKA Zuzanna5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
41CMIŁOŻĘBSKA MiraDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
41DŻURKO JoannaROBROBINHOOD WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
42APUGACZ DariaODIODISSEY MIŃSKŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
42BPINTAK PaulinaPRUOBUWNIK PRUDNIKŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
42CWYSOCKA MagdalenaHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
42DMARCHANKA AnastasiyaMGUMGUORŁuki klasyczne Kadetki
43ADELESKA MaciejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
43BSTOLARZ Marcin5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
43CKRYŃSKI ErykSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
43DSTANKOWSKI MikołajŁKSŁKS RADOMŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
44AMICHALAK MaciejDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
44BDOMAŃSKI Mateusz5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
44CKORCZEWSKI EmilianSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
44DFRĄK FilipŁKSŁKS RADOMŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
45AMOLAS MichałDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
45BPRZYBYLSKI Mateusz5ZGPIĄTKA ZGIERZŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
45CDANISZEWSKI FranciszekSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
45DGAJDA MarekŁKSŁKS RADOMŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
46AMAJSTREWICZ TadeuszDRUDRUKARZ WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
46BBUDNIK BartoszMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
46CSZYSZKO MichałSŁMSŁ MARYMONT WARSZAWAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
46DGRABOWSKI JędrzejTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
47AWINDAK WiktorOSŁOSŁ STRZELEC LEGNICAŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
47BBŁASZCZYK SebastianMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
47CFILONRCHIK AliaksandrMGUMGUORŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
47DGLAZNA KrzysztofTALTALENT WROCŁAWŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
48AKLEPACKI MichałHUBHUBAL BIAŁYSTOKŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
48BKRYSZKIEWICZ KrystianMAZMAZOWSZE TERESINŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
48CURBANIAK MakaryAZSAZS SURMA POZNAŃŁuki klasyczne Kadeci
48DŻUREK KacperZRYZRYW DOBRCZŁuki klasyczne Kadeci