XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Brackets
 
Łuki bloczkowe - mężczyźni
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pavlik MarcelSPESpeed Arrows SlovakBye
 
Pavlik MarcelBye
Zaborowski Paweł 
33Łabuda MarcinGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski 
32Zaborowski PawełSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Pavlik Marcel148
Affek Marcin141
17Affek MarcinSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Affek Marcin139
Walada Mariusz135
 
16Walada MariuszRASZLZS RaszówkaBye
Pavlik Marcel144
Gorczyca Krzysztof142
9Gorczyca KrzysztofOSŁOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
 
Gorczyca Krzysztof139
Sałata Tomasz134
 
24Sałata TomaszSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Gorczyca Krzysztof136
Gawryś Dariusz129
25Gawryś DariuszSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Gawryś Dariusz138
Żuk Włodzimierz137
 
8Żuk WłodzimierzOŻAOżarowianka Ożarów Maz.Bye
Pavlik Marcel146
Przybylski Łukasz144
5Pilcicki BogusławLEWLew KrynkiBye
 
Pilcicki Bogusław142
Baczkowski Jacek128
 
28Baczkowski JacekOSŁOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
Pilcicki Bogusław139
Konecki Przemysław132
21Konecki PrzemysławGOLOrlik GoleszówBye
 
Konecki Przemysław129
Atamanenko Sergii128
 
12Atamanenko SergiiUKRUkrainaBye
Pilcicki Bogusław144
Przybylski Łukasz145
13Dudka AdamLUBStart LublinBye
 
Dudka AdamBye
Gołygowski Marcin 
 
20Gołygowski MarcinSVQSV Querum BraunschweigBye
Dudka Adam141
Przybylski Łukasz147
29Słowiński SzymonLEWLew KrynkiBye
 
Słowiński Szymon131
Przybylski Łukasz144
 Finał
4Przybylski ŁukaszA3DA3D ToszekByePavlik Marcel1439,10
Szeląg Filip143*9,10*
Mecz o 3.
3Kozłowski GabrielAMEUKS Ameoli ŚwiebodziceByePrzybylski Łukasz144
 Gałka Paweł134
Kozłowski Gabriel141
Bahdanovich Yauheni130
35Kaczmarek TomaszGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski117
30Bahdanovich YauheniODIOdissey Mińsk130
Kozłowski Gabriel139
Szeląg Filip141
19Andruszkiewicz WładysławA3DA3D ToszekBye
 
Andruszkiewicz Władysław138
Szeląg Filip146
 
14Szeląg FilipA3DA3D ToszekBye
Szeląg Filip145
Terlega Tomasz144
11Terlega TomaszOSŁOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
 
Terlega TomaszBye
Piekarski Bogusław 
 
22Piekarski BogusławNIENiestowarzyszonyBye
Terlega Tomasz142
Hoviadovskyi Roman140
27Madziar WitoldSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Madziar Witold137
Hoviadovskyi Roman140
 
6Hoviadovskyi RomanUKRUkrainaBye
Szeląg Filip144
Gałka Paweł136
7Lvovsky DmytroADMAdmBye
 
Lvovsky Dmytro137
Gałka Paweł138
 
26Gałka PawełLEWLew KrynkiBye
Gałka Paweł144
Staniewicz Robert135
23Staniewicz RobertX10X10 JaworzeBye
 
Staniewicz RobertBye
Gomoliszek Michał 
 
10Gomoliszek MichałOSŁOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye
Gałka Paweł138
Świątek Robert136
15Sieńczak BartoszPLAPłaszowianka KrakówBye
 
Sieńczak Bartosz137
Świątek Robert139
 
18Świątek RobertMAZMazowsze TeresinBye
Świątek Robert139
Wojtas Jan137
31Szeląg MarcinA3DA3D Toszek135
34Osses MariuszGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski87
Szeląg Marcin130
Wojtas Jan141
 
2Wojtas JanOSŁOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaBye