XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Brackets
 
Łuki klasyczne - kobiety
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Mylchanka NinaRCOPRCOP BelarusBye
 
Mylchanka Nina6
Król Jagienka0
33Paczuska AnnaSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa4
32Król JagienkaDRUDrukarz Warszawa6
Mylchanka Nina6
Farasiewicz Karolina4
17Chrostowska MariaSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Chrostowska Maria4
Farasiewicz Karolina6
 
16Farasiewicz KarolinaPRUObuwnik PrudnikBye
Mylchanka Nina6*7
Atroshchanka Yanina55
9Myszor WioletaŻYWŁucznik ŻywiecBye
 
Myszor Wioleta6
Śliwiana Oliwia0
 
24Śliwiana OliwiaMEWAMewa KołobrzegBye
Myszor Wioleta0
Atroshchanka Yanina6
25Szwarc AgataBOGBlankenfelder Bogenschutzen 08Bye
 
Szwarc Agata0
Atroshchanka Yanina6
 
8Atroshchanka YaninaRCOPRCOP BelarusBye
Mylchanka Nina1
Lipiarska Karina7
5Napłoszek KamilaSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Napłoszek Kamila6
Tołkacz Sandra0
 
28Tołkacz SandraMKŁMKŁ Strzała WarszawaBye
Napłoszek Kamila6
Sobieraj Ewa2
21Sobieraj EwaSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
 
Sobieraj Ewa6*8
Maciągowska Alicja55
 
12Maciągowska AlicjaMAZMazowsze TeresinBye
Napłoszek Kamila3
Lipiarska Karina7
13Barakońska MilenaPRUObuwnik PrudnikBye
 
Barakońska Milena3
Wysocka Marta7
 
20Wysocka MartaHUBHubal BiałystokBye
Wysocka Marta54
Lipiarska Karina6*9
29Grzyśka KingaBYTMLKS Czarna Strzała BytomBye
 
Grzyśka Kinga0
Lipiarska Karina6
 Finał
4Lipiarska KarinaZABULKS Grot ZabierzówByeLipiarska Karina4
Marusava Hanna6
Mecz o 3.
3Zyzańska SylwiaŻYWŁucznik ŻywiecByeMylchanka Nina6
 Zyzańska Sylwia2
Zyzańska Sylwia6
Gajda Julia0
 
30Gajda JuliaMAZMazowsze TeresinBye
Zyzańska Sylwia7
Olszewska Milena3
19Olszewska MilenaGZSNStart Gorzów WielkopolskiBye
 
Olszewska Milena6*10
Góral Małgorzata57
 
14Góral MałgorzataSTEStella KielceBye
Zyzańska Sylwia6
Dziominskaya Karyna0
11Śmiałkowska MagdalenaSPOSpołem ŁódźBye
 
Śmiałkowska Magdalena6
Kwiecień Aleksandra0
 
22Kwiecień AleksandraSŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaBye
Śmiałkowska Magdalena510,9
Dziominskaya Karyna6*10,10
27Gruszczyńska PaulinaBKSBKS BydgoszczBye
 
Gruszczyńska Paulina0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
 
6Dziominskaya KarynaMOKMok TsorBye
Zyzańska Sylwia3
Marusava Hanna7
7Rząsa JoannaŻYWŁucznik ŻywiecBye
 
Rząsa Joanna6
Piskozub Monika0
 
26Piskozub MonikaROBRobinHood WarszawaBye
Rząsa Joanna6
Ćwiklińska Zuzanna0
23Ćwiklińska ZuzannaHUBHubal BiałystokBye
 
Ćwiklińska Zuzanna6
Kalwinek Martyna2
 
10Kalwinek MartynaSPOSpołem ŁódźBye
Rząsa Joanna4
Marusava Hanna6
15Baran AleksandraSTEStella KielceBye
 
Baran Aleksandra6
Trzebińska Adrianna2
 
18Trzebińska AdriannaTALTalent WrocławBye
Baran Aleksandra0
Marusava Hanna6
31Lach PaulinaŻYWŁucznik Żywiec 
34Świeczak AnnaDRUDrukarz WarszawaBye
Świeczak Anna0
Marusava Hanna6
 
2Marusava HannaMOKMok TsorBye