XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki bloczkowe - mężczyźni
 
Łuki bloczkowe - mężczyźni
m.
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kwal.
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finał
1SZELĄG FilipA3DA3D Toszek674-14-Wolne-146141145144143T.9,10*
2PAVLIK MarcelSPESpeed Arrows Slovak691-1-Wolne--Wolne-148144146143T.9,10
3PRZYBYLSKI ŁukaszA3DA3D Toszek683-4-Wolne-144147145144144
4GAŁKA PawełLEWLew Krynki642-26-Wolne-138144138136134
5PILCICKI BogusławLEWLew Krynki681-5-Wolne-142139144
5TERLEGA TomaszOSŁOSŁ Strzelec Legnica675-11-Wolne--Wolne-142144
7GORCZYCA KrzysztofOSŁOSŁ Strzelec Legnica678-9-Wolne-139136142
8ŚWIĄTEK RobertMAZMazowsze Teresin668-18-Wolne-139139136
9AFFEK MarcinSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa669-17-Wolne-139141
9DUDKA AdamLUBStart Lublin674-13-Wolne--Wolne-141
9GAWRYŚ DariuszSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa642-25-Wolne-138129
9HOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUkraina680-6-Wolne-140140
9KONECKI PrzemysławGOLOrlik Goleszów648-21-Wolne-129132
9KOZŁOWSKI GabrielAMEUKS Ameoli Świebodzice684-3-Wolne-141139
9STANIEWICZ RobertX10X10 Jaworze645-23-Wolne--Wolne-135
9WOJTAS JanOSŁOSŁ Strzelec Legnica689-2-Wolne-141137
17ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławA3DA3D Toszek655-19-Wolne-138
17ATAMANENKO SergiiUKRUkraina675-12-Wolne-128
17BACZKOWSKI JacekOSŁOSŁ Strzelec Legnica637-28-Wolne-128
17BAHDANOVICH YauheniODIOdissey Mińsk627-30130130
17GOMOLISZEK MichałOSŁOSŁ Strzelec Legnica676-10-Wolne-0
17GOŁYGOWSKI MarcinSVQSV Querum Braunschweig655-20-Wolne-0
17LVOVSKY DmytroADMAdm678-7-Wolne-137
17MADZIAR WitoldSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa639-27-Wolne-137
17PIEKARSKI BogusławNIENiestowarzyszony648-22-Wolne-0
17SAŁATA TomaszSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa645-24-Wolne-134
17SIEŃCZAK BartoszPLAPłaszowianka Kraków671-15-Wolne-137
17SZELĄG MarcinA3DA3D Toszek620-31135130
17SŁOWIŃSKI SzymonLEWLew Krynki630-29-Wolne-131
17WALADA MariuszRASZLZS Raszówka670-16-Wolne-135
17ZABOROWSKI PawełSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa599-32-Wolne-0
17ŻUK WłodzimierzOŻAOżarowianka Ożarów Maz.678-8-Wolne-137
33KACZMAREK TomaszGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski463-35117
33OSSES MariuszGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski502-3487
33ŁABUDA MarcinGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski592-330