XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki klasyczne - meżczyźni
 
Łuki klasyczne - meżczyźni
m.
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kwal.
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finał
1USACH MykhailoUKRUkraina623-11-Wolne-666666
2TSARANKOU SviataslavRCOPRCOP Belarus636-5-Wolne--Wolne-67760
3MARUSAU MikalaiMOKMok Tsor627-9-Wolne-676626
4PRILEPOV AntonMOKMok Tsor617-15-Wolne-666750
5MARZEC PawełTALTalent Wrocław618-14-Wolne-667(137) 4
6LIAHUSHEU AliaksandrMOKMok Tsor649-1-Wolne--Wolne-67(125) 4
7BASIURAS MichałSPOSpołem Łódź632-7-Wolne--Wolne-66(109) 1
8MAKAREVICH SerhiyLVIVLwór Ukraina639-4-Wolne--Wolne-67(106) 1
9BĄTOR SebastianSTEStella Kielce587-27-Wolne-662
9DALIDOVICH PavelRCOPRCOP Belarus645-2-Wolne--Wolne-62
9DUBROVA AliakseiRCOPRCOP Belarus625-10-Wolne-672
9JURZAK AdamUNIAUnia Pielgrzymka605-20-Wolne-661
9MARCINKIEWICZ RobertROKROKIS Radzymin612-16-Wolne-761
9MICHALAK SławomirROKROKIS Radzymin622-12-Wolne-663
9SIERAKOWSKI KacperSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa642-3-Wolne--Wolne-61
9SZAFRAN MarekSPOSpołem Łódź630-8-Wolne--Wolne-60
17BANASZAK JakubBKSBKS Bydgoszcz619-13-Wolne-65
17BUCKI MateuszSTEStella Kielce601-22-Wolne-74
17FIRSAU KirylRCOPRCOP Belarus633-6-Wolne--Wolne-0
17HELBIN KasperPRUObuwnik Prudnik609-17-Wolne-60
17HULEUSKI IharODIOdissey Mińsk552-42-Wolne-61
17HUSZCZ MaciejDRUDrukarz Warszawa606-18-Wolne-70
17KARPENKO SerhiyLVIVLwór Ukraina583-28-Wolne-74
17KOWALSKI RobertMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa578-32-Wolne-64
17KUTSYY ValentinUKRUkraina604-21-Wolne-64
17NAPŁOSZEK SławomirSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa606-19-Wolne-62
17PIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa579-30-Wolne-62
17SAWICKI PiotrSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa578-31-Wolne-74
17SCHATURSUNOW RichardBOGBlankenfelder Bogenschutzen 08591-25-Wolne-60
17SOŁTYS PawełPLAPłaszowianka Kraków560-41-Wolne--Wolne-1
17SZYMAŃSKI MarekDRUDrukarz Warszawa567-39-Wolne-62
17TUREK MateuszBYTMLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom571-36-Wolne-60
33BRĄŻKIEWICZ KamilZRYZryw Dobrcz591-24-Wolne-0
33CHMIELEWSKI MarcinSZASzansa Start547-46-Wolne-0
33CHOJNACKI MichałMAZMazowsze Teresin529-5170
33CICHY-CHORONIEWSKI RafałPLAPłaszowianka Kraków550-44-Wolne-0
33DZIENIS MirosławHUBHubal Białystok568-38-Wolne-5
33FUTYMA KrzysztofTALTalent Wrocław548-45-Wolne-0
33JANISZEWSKI RyszardAZSAZS Surma Poznań583-29-Wolne-4
33JUNCZYK StanisławSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa588-26-Wolne-0
33KRÓL PiotrMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa528-52-Wolne-2
33KUCOWSKI GawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa573-35-Wolne-0
33MĘDRZAK MateuszŻYWŁucznik Żywiec578-33-Wolne-5
33MIŁECKI MarcinMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa566-40-Wolne-0
33PAJĄCZEK JakubTALTalent Wrocław498-5660
33PĘKALSKI RomanSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa569-37-Wolne-3
33PĘKALSKI WojciechSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa545-49-Wolne-3
33PRZESMYCKI KonradROKROKIS Radzymin119-6360
33RUTKOWSKI PawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa443-59-Wolne-2
33SAPIEJ MateuszSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa547-47-Wolne-1
33SAWICKI PiotrKNKadra Narodowa552-43-Wolne-3
33SUCHOŃSKI MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa546-48-Wolne-5
33SZKUTA DanielSTEStella Kielce574-34-Wolne-3
33TREJMAN AndrzejDRUDrukarz Warszawa521-5360
33WARDECKI WiktorSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa452-5860
33WIĄCEK AndrzejRESResovia Rzeszów596-23-Wolne-2
57CHMIELAK TomaszDRUDrukarz Warszawa504-552
57JANKOWSKI JanPUSPuszcza Supraśl431-602
57KĘDZIO PiotrHUBHubal Białystok490-574
57TREMBIŃSKI DariuszROBRobinHood Warszawa358-623
57WRZECIONEK MichałMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa420-610
57ZALEWSKI MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa543-504
57ŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzROBRobinHood Warszawa508-540