XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki klasyczne - kobiety
 
Łuki klasyczne - kobiety
m.
Zawodnik
Kraj/Klub
Kwal.
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finał
1MARUSAVA HannaMOKMok Tsor626-2-Wolne-66676
2LIPIARSKA KarinaZABULKS Grot Zabierzów618-4-Wolne-66774
3MYLCHANKA NinaRCOPRCOP Belarus632-1-Wolne-66616
4ZYZAŃSKA SylwiaŻYWŁucznik Żywiec621-3-Wolne-67632
5ATROSHCHANKA YaninaRCOPRCOP Belarus609-8-Wolne-66(129) 5
6RZĄSA JoannaŻYWŁucznik Żywiec613-7-Wolne-66(131) 4
7NAPŁOSZEK KamilaSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa616-5-Wolne-66(126) 3
8DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaMOKMok Tsor615-6-Wolne-66(71) 0
9BARAN AleksandraSTEStella Kielce584-15-Wolne-60
9ĆWIKLIŃSKA ZuzannaHUBHubal Białystok534-23-Wolne-60
9FARASIEWICZ KarolinaPRUObuwnik Prudnik578-16-Wolne-64
9MYSZOR WioletaŻYWŁucznik Żywiec605-9-Wolne-60
9OLSZEWSKA MilenaGZSNStart Gorzów Wielkopolski569-19-Wolne-63
9ŚMIAŁKOWSKA MagdalenaSPOSpołem Łódź600-11-Wolne-65
9SOBIERAJ EwaSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa564-21-Wolne-62
9WYSOCKA MartaHUBHubal Białystok567-20-Wolne-75
17BARAKOŃSKA MilenaPRUObuwnik Prudnik594-13-Wolne-3
17CHROSTOWSKA MariaSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa576-17-Wolne-4
17GAJDA JuliaMAZMazowsze Teresin479-30-Wolne-0
17GÓRAL MałgorzataSTEStella Kielce590-14-Wolne-5
17GRUSZCZYŃSKA PaulinaBKSBKS Bydgoszcz521-27-Wolne-0
17GRZYŚKA KingaBYTMLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom481-29-Wolne-0
17KALWINEK MartynaSPOSpołem Łódź600-10-Wolne-2
17KRÓL JagienkaDRUDrukarz Warszawa466-3260
17KWIECIEŃ AleksandraSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa552-22-Wolne-0
17MACIĄGOWSKA AlicjaMAZMazowsze Teresin597-12-Wolne-5
17PISKOZUB MonikaROBRobinHood Warszawa528-26-Wolne-0
17ŚLIWIANA OliwiaMEWAMewa Kołobrzeg529-24-Wolne-0
17ŚWIECZAK AnnaDRUDrukarz Warszawa386-34-Wolne-0
17SZWARC AgataBOGBlankenfelder Bogenschutzen 08529-25-Wolne-0
17TOŁKACZ SandraMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa515-28-Wolne-0
17TRZEBIŃSKA AdriannaTALTalent Wrocław576-18-Wolne-2
33LACH PaulinaŻYWŁucznik Żywiec472-310
33PACZUSKA AnnaSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa420-334