XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki klasyczne - meżczyźni [Po 72 strzałach]
 
Łuki klasyczne - meżczyźni [Po 72 strzałach]
m.
Zawodnik
Kod
Kraj/Klub
70m-1
70m-2
Razem
10+X
X
1LIAHUSHEU AliaksandrMOKMok Tsor32723222649258
2DALIDOVICH PavelRCOPRCOP Belarus32263231645187
3SIERAKOWSKI KacperSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa32713156642216
4MAKAREVICH SerhiyLVIVLwór Ukraina32433155639217
5TSARANKOU SviataslavRCOPRCOP Belarus31983173636238
6FIRSAU KirylRCOPRCOP Belarus32243117633236
7BASIURAS MichałSPOSpołem Łódź322531010632165
8SZAFRAN MarekSPOSpołem Łódź313143174630173
9MARUSAU MikalaiMOKMok Tsor31693117627169
10DUBROVA AliakseiRCOPRCOP Belarus320730518625175
11USACH MykhailoUKRUkraina3141130911623193
12MICHALAK SławomirROKROKIS Radzymin3151030715622165
13BANASZAK JakubBKSBKS Bydgoszcz3141230519619121
14MARZEC PawełTALTalent Wrocław3131330521618144
15PRILEPOV AntonMOKMok Tsor3121530517617195
16MARCINKIEWICZ RobertROKROKIS Radzymin30418308126121810
17HELBIN KasperPRUObuwnik Prudnik3071730222609134
18HUSZCZ MaciejDRUDrukarz Warszawa3041930223606102
19NAPŁOSZEK SławomirSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa3012130519606101
20JURZAK AdamUNIAUnia Pielgrzymka294293117605144
21KUTSYY ValentinUKRUkraina297253071660480
22BUCKI MateuszSTEStella Kielce2933230813601123
23WIĄCEK AndrzejRESResovia Rzeszów300222962559693
24BRĄŻKIEWICZ KamilZRYZryw Dobrcz2992429227591122
25SCHATURSUNOW RichardBOGBlankenfelder Bogenschutzen 083012029030591113
26JUNCZYK StanisławSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa2804330814588101
27BĄTOR SebastianSTEStella Kielce294312932658783
28KARPENKO SerhiyLVIVLwór Ukraina3081627543583112
29JANISZEWSKI RyszardAZSAZS Surma Poznań2874029624583111
30PIETRUSIŃSKI LudwikSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa2943028533579103
31SAWICKI PiotrSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa2883629029578105
32KOWALSKI RobertMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa2913428731578101
33MĘDRZAK MateuszŻYWŁucznik Żywiec287392912857893
34SZKUTA DanielSTEStella Kielce295282793857461
35KUCOWSKI GawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa293332803657361
36TUREK MateuszBYTMLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom2952727641571121
37PĘKALSKI RomanSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa2992327047569123
38DZIENIS MirosławHUBHubal Białystok281422873256841
39SZYMAŃSKI MarekDRUDrukarz Warszawa2952627245567144
40MIŁECKI MarcinMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa285412813556694
41SOŁTYS PawełPLAPłaszowianka Kraków287382734456093
42HULEUSKI IharODIOdissey Mińsk291352615155242
43SAWICKI PiotrKNKadra Narodowa270482823455230
44CICHY-CHORONIEWSKI RafałPLAPłaszowianka Kraków271472793755093
45FUTYMA KrzysztofTALTalent Wrocław279442694854882
46CHMIELEWSKI MarcinSZASzansa Start276452714654772
47SAPIEJ MateuszSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa269492784054772
48SUCHOŃSKI MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa288372585254650
49PĘKALSKI WojciechSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa267502783954581
50ZALEWSKI MichałSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa275462684954341
51CHOJNACKI MichałMAZMazowsze Teresin254552754252994
52KRÓL PiotrMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa266522625052810
53TREJMAN AndrzejDRUDrukarz Warszawa265532565352171
54ŻEBROWSKI GrzegorzROBRobinHood Warszawa258542505650873
55CHMIELAK TomaszDRUDrukarz Warszawa266512385950451
56PAJĄCZEK JakubTALTalent Wrocław246562525549872
57KĘDZIO PiotrHUBHubal Białystok235572555449072
58WARDECKI WiktorSŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa213582395845252
59RUTKOWSKI PawełDRUDrukarz Warszawa197612465744310
60JANKOWSKI JanPUSPuszcza Supraśl211592206043120
61WRZECIONEK MichałMKŁMKŁ Strzała Warszawa206602146142020
62TREMBIŃSKI DariuszROBRobinHood Warszawa187621716235811
63PRZESMYCKI KonradROKROKIS Radzymin7563446311911