XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Brackets
 
Łuki klasyczne - mikst kadetów
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1SŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaDULLAS Laura
SZYSZKO Michał
6                    
16HUBHubal BiałystokWYSOCKA Magdalena
KLEPACKI Michał
0                    
       SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa6             
        MAZMazowsze Teresin (2)2             
9ZRYZryw DobrczGRZYWIŃSKA Ewelina
ŻUREK Kacper
414,0                   
8MAZMazowsze Teresin (2)WÓJCICKA Klaudia
BUDNIK Bartosz
5*17,0                   
              SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa413,0      
               TALTalent Wrocław5*19,0      
5SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (2)LITWIN Elżbieta
KRYŃSKI Eryk
4                  
125ZGPiątka Zgierz (2)BROCKA Zuzanna
STOLARZ Marcin
4*                  
       5ZGPiątka Zgierz (2)2            
        TALTalent Wrocław6            
13SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (4)MIKA Hanna
DANISZEWSKI Franciszek
0                Finał  
4TALTalent WrocławGOCLON Weronika
GRABOWSKI Jędrzej
6             TALTalent Wrocław0
                      MGUMguor6
                        Mecz o 3.  
3MAZMazowsze TeresinMAŁOLEPSZA Maria
KRYSZKIEWICZ Krystian
5             SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa3
14MAZMazowsze Teresin (3)DYLIK Oliwia
CHWESIUK Marcin
3              MAZMazowsze Teresin5
       MAZMazowsze Teresin5            
        OSŁOSŁ Strzelec Legnica3            
11OSŁOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaSAŁEK Ida
WINDAK Wiktor
5                  
6DRUDrukarz WarszawaBIEŻUŃSKA Maria
MICHALAK Maciej
3                  
              MAZMazowsze Teresin3      
               MGUMguor5      
75ZGPiątka ZgierzMIŚKIEWICZ Roksana
DOMAŃSKI Mateusz
Bye                   
10SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (3)BĄCZYK Zuzanna
KORCZEWSKI Emilian
                    
       5ZGPiątka Zgierz0             
        MGUMguor6             
15MAZMazowsze Teresin (4)GAJDA Dominika
BŁASZCZYK Sebastian
0                    
2MGUMguorMARCHANKA Anastasiya
FILONRCHIK Aliaksandr
6