XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki klasyczne - mikst
 
Łuki klasyczne - mikst
m.
Kraj/Klub
Kwal.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finał
1RCOPRCOP BelarusDALIDOVICH Pavel
MYLCHANKA Nina
1,277-16565 T.19
2POLPolskaSIERAKOWSKI Kacper
ZYZAŃSKA Sylwia
1,263-36564 T.15
3RCOPRCOP Belarus (2)ATROSHCHANKA Yanina
TSARANKOU Sviataslav
1,245-46506
4PRUObuwnik PrudnikBARAKOŃSKA Milena
HELBIN Kasper
1,203-104622
5MOKMok Tsor (2)DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
MARUSAU Mikalai
1,242-66(143) 4
6POLPolska (2)BASIURAS Michał
RZĄSA Joanna
1,245-54(140) 4
7SŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaNAPŁOSZEK Kamila
STARZYCKI Piotr
1,223-86(135) 3
8MOKMok TsorLIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
MARUSAVA Hanna
1,275-26(135) 2
9POLPolska (3)ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Magdalena
SZAFRAN Marek
1,230-74
9POLPolska (4)BANASZAK Jakub
GÓRAL Małgorzata
1,209-90
9POLPolska (5)BARAN Aleksandra
MARZEC Paweł
1,202-112
9POLPolska (6)BUCKI Mateusz
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
1,179-140
9RESResovia RzeszówKOCAJ Marlena
WIĄCEK Andrzej
1,162-162
9SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (2)CHROSTOWSKA Maria
NAPŁOSZEK Sławomir
1,182-130
9TALTalent WrocławBĄTKIEWICZ Bartłomiej
TRZEBIŃSKA Adrianna
1,166-152
9ŻYWŁucznik ŻywiecMĘDRZAK Mateusz
MYSZOR Wioleta
1,183-124
17SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (3)JUNCZYK Stanisław
ZAJĄC Magdalena
1,162-17
18MAZMazowsze TeresinKOZŁOWSKI Dominik
MACIĄGOWSKA Alicja
1,152-18
19SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (4)PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik
SOBIERAJ Ewa
1,143-19
20HUBHubal BiałystokDZIENIS Mirosław
WYSOCKA Marta
1,135-20
21SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (5)KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra
SAWICKI Piotr
1,130-21
22BOGBlankenfelder Bogenschutzen 08SCHATURSUNOW Richard
SZWARC Agata
1,120-22
23MKŁMKŁ Strzała WarszawaKOWALSKI Robert
TOŁKACZ Sandra
1,093-23
24STEStella KielceBĄTOR Sebastian
ŻELAZNA Oliwia
1,091-24
25SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (6)BOROWSKA Oliwia
PĘKALSKI Roman
1,089-25
26PLAPłaszowianka KrakówBIELA Dariusz
GÓRKA Maria
1,087-26
27MAZMazowsze Teresin (2)CHOJNACKI Michał
SKROK Natalia
1,085-27
28SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (7)PACZUSKA Aleksandra
POWAŁA Antoni
1,078-28
29DRUDrukarz WarszawaHUSZCZ Maciej
KRÓL Jagienka
1,072-29
30BYTMLKS Czarna Strzała BytomGRZYŚKA Kinga
TUREK Mateusz
1,052-30
31PLAPłaszowianka Kraków (2)GÓRA Zuzanna
SOŁTYS Paweł
1,050-31
32TALTalent Wrocław (2)FUTYMA Anna
FUTYMA Krzysztof
1,042-32
33ROBRobinHood WarszawaPISKOZUB Monika
ŻEBROWSKI Grzegorz
1,036-33
34HUBHubal Białystok (2)ĆWIKLIŃSKA Zuzanna
KĘDZIO Piotr
1,024-34
35MEWAMewa KołobrzegUSNARSKI Maciej
WACŁAWEK Sandra
1,010-35
36SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (8)PACZUSKA Anna
SAPIEJ Mateusz
967-36
37TALTalent Wrocław (3)PAJĄCZEK Jakub
SMOLAK Marta
959-37
38DRUDrukarz Warszawa (2)KUCOWSKI Gaweł
ŚWIECZAK Anna
959-38
39PUSPuszcza SupraślJANKOWSKI Jan
WIRKOWSKA Julia
943-39