XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej XXXV Memoriał Ireny Szydłowskiej
KS Drukarz Warszawa (DRU)
Warszawa (POL), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
XXXV Memoria? Ireny Szyd?owskiej
Łuki klasyczne - mikst [Po 144 strzałach]
 
Łuki klasyczne - mikst [Po 144 strzałach]
m.
Kod
Kraj/Klub
Zawodnicy
Razem
10+X
X
SO/CT
1RCOPRCOP BelarusDALIDOVICH Pavel
MYLCHANKA Nina
12774011
2MOKMok TsorLIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
MARUSAVA Hanna
12753916
3POLPolskaSIERAKOWSKI Kacper
ZYZAŃSKA Sylwia
12633811
4RCOPRCOP Belarus (2)ATROSHCHANKA Yanina
TSARANKOU Sviataslav
12454012
5POLPolska (2)BASIURAS Michał
RZĄSA Joanna
1245309
6MOKMok Tsor (2)DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
MARUSAU Mikalai
12423513
7POLPolska (3)ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Magdalena
SZAFRAN Marek
1230307
8SŁMSŁ Marymont WarszawaNAPŁOSZEK Kamila
STARZYCKI Piotr
1223338
9POLPolska (4)BANASZAK Jakub
GÓRAL Małgorzata
1209202
10PRUObuwnik PrudnikBARAKOŃSKA Milena
HELBIN Kasper
1203298
11POLPolska (5)BARAN Aleksandra
MARZEC Paweł
1202258
12ŻYWŁucznik ŻywiecMĘDRZAK Mateusz
MYSZOR Wioleta
11832410
13SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (2)CHROSTOWSKA Maria
NAPŁOSZEK Sławomir
1182205
14POLPolska (6)BUCKI Mateusz
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
1179197
15TALTalent WrocławBĄTKIEWICZ Bartłomiej
TRZEBIŃSKA Adrianna
1166185
16RESResovia RzeszówKOCAJ Marlena
WIĄCEK Andrzej
1162156SO T.14,
17SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (3)JUNCZYK Stanisław
ZAJĄC Magdalena
1162247SO T.13,
18MAZMazowsze TeresinKOZŁOWSKI Dominik
MACIĄGOWSKA Alicja
1152216
19SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (4)PIETRUSIŃSKI Ludwik
SOBIERAJ Ewa
1143143
20HUBHubal BiałystokDZIENIS Mirosław
WYSOCKA Marta
1135157
21SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (5)KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra
SAWICKI Piotr
11302213
22BOGBlankenfelder Bogenschutzen 08SCHATURSUNOW Richard
SZWARC Agata
1120175
23MKŁMKŁ Strzała WarszawaKOWALSKI Robert
TOŁKACZ Sandra
1093132
24STEStella KielceBĄTOR Sebastian
ŻELAZNA Oliwia
1091103
25SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (6)BOROWSKA Oliwia
PĘKALSKI Roman
1089197
26PLAPłaszowianka KrakówBIELA Dariusz
GÓRKA Maria
1087135
27MAZMazowsze Teresin (2)CHOJNACKI Michał
SKROK Natalia
1085175
28SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (7)PACZUSKA Aleksandra
POWAŁA Antoni
1078154
29DRUDrukarz WarszawaHUSZCZ Maciej
KRÓL Jagienka
1072175
30BYTMLKS Czarna Strzała BytomGRZYŚKA Kinga
TUREK Mateusz
1052194
31PLAPłaszowianka Kraków (2)GÓRA Zuzanna
SOŁTYS Paweł
1050135
32TALTalent Wrocław (2)FUTYMA Krzysztof
FUTYMA Anna
1042114
33ROBRobinHood WarszawaPISKOZUB Monika
ŻEBROWSKI Grzegorz
1036124
34HUBHubal Białystok (2)ĆWIKLIŃSKA Zuzanna
KĘDZIO Piotr
1024124
35MEWAMewa KołobrzegUSNARSKI Maciej
WACŁAWEK Sandra
101081
36SŁMSŁ Marymont Warszawa (8)PACZUSKA Anna
SAPIEJ Mateusz
96783
37TALTalent Wrocław (3)PAJĄCZEK Jakub
SMOLAK Marta
959102
38DRUDrukarz Warszawa (2)KUCOWSKI Gaweł
ŚWIECZAK Anna
95991
39PUSPuszcza SupraślJANKOWSKI Jan
WIRKOWSKA Julia
94392